Main Navigation

Other Sections

The Pamantasan ng Lungsod ng Maynila is accepting a total of 6,705 freshmen students for academic year 2020-2021 after conducting a series of PLM Admission Tests from November 2019 to June 2020.

The final list includes the 5,000 passers and 500 waitlisted applicants announced in May and adds another 1,205 passers, generated from the remaining applicants who took the physical and online PLMAT. All passers have been assigned a degree program.

The University had received over 20,000 applicants as of January 2020 but decided to accommodate other aspiring PLM students who were not able to take the entrance examinations scheduled March 15 and 22 due to the declaration of enhanced community quarantine in Metro Manila. Although it is effectively the third extension of the application deadline, the University allowed late applicants to join the online PLMAT last June 11, which was the last admission exam for the upcoming school year.

University officials scrutinized the results of the online PLMAT before it was considered as one of the basis for accepting new students, alongside high school grades. The management recognizes that there is a difference when compared to the supervised physical examination administered by PLM.

This batch of first year students will start their undergraduate degrees under flexible learning arrangements, which will employ out-of-classroom methods given government restrictions on face-to-face classes amid the coronavirus threat. Classes will rely mainly on online video lectures and exercises. Printed handouts may also be distributed to cater to students with limited internet connectivity.

Nearly all passers pursued academic tracks while in senior high school, with 58% enrolled under the Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics strand. Around 23% took the Accountancy, Business and Management strand, while a tenth came from the Humanities and Social Sciences strand.

Two-thirds of the current roster of passers are women, while the remaining 34% are men.

One-fourth or 1,700 passers will belong to the PLM Business School, followed by 1,650 students who will be part of the College of Engineering and Technology.

Accountancy emerged as the most popular course among applicants, with the program accepting 600 students for the next semester or nearly 9% of the total. This is followed by Government Management with 367 new students, while Civil Engineering came in third with 350 first year students.

PLMAT passers are given between until July 15, 2020 to confirm their slots ahead of enrollment. This may be accessed through their PLMAT accounts on the University website. Instructions can be accessed there for the completion of a confirmation form and the submission of documents such as high school Form 138 and birth certificate. Details for online enrollment will be announced at a later date.

The list of passers may be viewed here:

PLMAT 2020: List of Passers

#

Full Name

Assigned Course

1 ABA, ZAHRA  ARON BSBA BE
2 ABABAO, JAERICK DIONUEL  CAPITLE BAC
3 ABAD, ELISHA ABED  VALSOTE BSCS
4 ABAD, FRANCES WAYNE  BASTILO BSEd-Eng
5 ABAD, KARLA NADINE  PEREIRA BSCE
6 ABAD, KYLENE KYLA  PAULINO BSEd-Fil
7 ABAD, MARIA MONICA  - BSBio
8 ABAD, YSABEL FRANCESCA  TAMAYO BECEd
9 ABADICIO, CHARLES DARWIN  MONTES BSBA BE
10 ABAG, ASHLEY ANGELO  AREVALO BS Arch
11 ABAGAT, EDRIAN  LUBIN BSCE
12 ABALOS, JASTINE LOUISE  PASCUAL BSHM
13 ABALOS, NIÑA NICOLE  CLEOFAS BS SW
14 ABANGAN, PAUL ERNEVIL  SAAD BS REM
15 ABAO, CAILA  CALMERIN BSPT
16 ABARCA, GRACIA  BACOLOT BSChem
17 ABARDO, MA. ANGELIQUE  CABUGAWAN BSBio
18 ABARQUEZ, STEFHANIE LEAN  DONATO BAPR
19 ABARRIENTOS, ANEKA  VANGUARDIA BPE
20 ABAYA, PEARL PRINCESS MAE  AQUINO BSMFGE
21 ABCEDE, HANNAH LEILA  RIVERA BSBA BE
22 ABDON, ABBA MIKAELA  MAGNAYE BSBA BE
23 ABDULA, IRENE MAE  FERNANDEZ BSEd-SS
24 ABDULRAHIM, SITTIE AISAH  HASAN BSA
25 ABE, JOHN WESLEY  DEL ROSARIO BSCS
26 ABELARDE, ADRIAN ANGELO  DAVIS BSCS
27 ABELIDO, AIAN JEZZREEL  MANLAPAZ BSME
28 ABELLA, ABELIA MAE  CABULAO BECEd
29 ABELLA, DAVID JOHN  REYNON BSBA FM
30 ABELLA, SHANE KYLA  LEYCO BSEd-Fil
31 ABELLAR, ELIJAN KATHLENE  DAVIN BSCE
32 ABELLO, MATHEW LAURENCE  TUNGUL BSME
33 ABENDANIO, CATHY  CONSULTADO BAC
34 ABENGAÑA, DANNIELLE ANN  SALUD BS Arch
35 ABENOJA, PRINCESS  AGUILLON BGM
36 ABENOJA, ROWELLA MAAN  MIJARES BSBA MM
37 ABERIN, MATT ARIESSON  ESTEBAN BS SW
38 ABESAMIS, AIVER  SANTIAGO BSIT
39 ABIBUAG, LIZETTE ANNE  DYMOSCO BSPSY
40 ABILLO, MAREYA CORAZON  BORJA BSPT
41 ABILLON, NICELYN MARIE  DAYANGHIRANG BSA
42 ABINQUE, CHERRY JOY  ALMARIL BSEd-Math
43 ABIUL, MARY ARLITH  YANTO BSBA FM
44 ABNE, RANJIE MAR  LISO BSCHE
45 ABNER, JOLINA  RAQUEL BSN
46 ABOGADIE, GILLIAN ROSE  GARCIA BS Arch
47 ABOGADO, SHIRLEY  LIOVERA BSEd-Fil
48 ABOLIDOR, SHANNEL LINZI  CAÑETE BGM
49 ABONGAN, ABEGAEL  FERNANDEZ BSHM
50 ABRAHAM, TRISHA MARIE  LORESMA BSCE
51 ABRERA, JANRISH ANNE  SANIDAD BSBA MM
52 ABRERA, KAYE  ASIGNACION BSEd-SS
53 ABRIGO, CALVIN EMMANUEL  CORRALES BSA
54 ABRIGON, HAROLD KEVIN  EVARDONE BSEd-Eng
55 ABUDE, JOCHELLE MARIE  TANTUAN BSMath
56 ABUDE, JOHN CHRISTOPHER  BALAIS BSCE
57 ABUEDO, JELVIE FERREMY  SOTIANGCO BSCS
58 ABUEG, ROCELLIA  VALDERAMA BSBA MM
59 ABUEVA, NICOLE  MADRIO BSN
60 ABULAN, GENRIX  DE JESUS BS Arch
61 ABULE, DARYL JANE  PEJER BSME
62 ABULENCIA, JEMINA  SANTOS BSME
63 ABUNDO, RUBINA  CONCEPCION BEEd
64 ACA, JAN GABRIEL  DELA CRUZ BSCS
65 ACANG, KYLA MARIE  BERMEJO BSME
66 ACBANGIN, MARILYN  _ BS SW
67 ACEBEDO, BERNADETTE  N|A BSCS
68 ACEBEDO, PAULEENE  GREGORIO BSTM
69 ACEDERA, IVAN  AGUCAY BSME
70 ACENA, VINCENT OLIVER  NAVES BSME
71 ACERVO, MIKHAIL BIEN  _ BSIT
72 ACEVEDA, YRISH NICOLE ANN  GODA BSBio
73 ACEVEDO, LEE CARL  DADO BS REM
74 ACIDERA, KWANE ALLEN  DELA TORRE BSBio
75 ACIDO, ALJEAN  _ BSEd-Fil
76 ACLAN, NICOLE  STA. ISABEL BSCHE
77 ACLAO, STEFFANNY  GACURA BSEd-Math
78 ACOB, ALEC MARTIN  ARENAS BSCE
79 ACORDA, SHIREALETH  CASTILLO BSCE
80 ACOSTA, ANGELA BIENNE  NIVERA BSChem
81 ACOSTA, JEAN CLAUDETTE  BACUNAWA BSPT
82 ACOSTA, KENNETH VINCENT  REYES BSN
83 ACOSTA, LERINE MAE  PAYUMO BGM
84 ACOSTA, MARIER DIVINE  LADERA BSPT
85 ACOSTA, MICAH ANGELA  ARAMBURO BGM
86 ACUPAN, MARIE FAYE  DIMAUNAHAN BS SW
87 ACUPANG, RAFAEL SALVADOR  NIETO BSBA HRM
88 ACUZAR, RHYVEN JESTER  TILENDO BSBA MM
89 ADAME, HANNAH ANDRIE  FLORES BSPSY
90 ADAN, KYLA DANIELLE  MARTINEZ BS ECE
91 ADANO, CHIA MAE  ROMAN BSPT
92 ADAO, KRYZZELLE NOWIEANN  GARCIA BAC
93 ADAPON, AUDREY  PELOBELLO BAC
94 ADARAYAN, KYLE ELIN  JUTA BSChem
95 ADATO, ALAIZA MAE  SISON BS Arch
96 ADDATU, HANNA BELLE  CALIMAG BSA
97 ADIGUE, FRANCINE  BULAON BSA
98 ADONIS, BEA KAYE  ZABALA BSTM
99 ADORA, NINA MARIE  MARQUEZ BSNEd
100 ADRA, KHRISTINE DENICE  ROQUE BSBio
101 ADRIANO, ABBY EUNICE  SIACHONGCO BGM
102 ADRIANO, EZECHIEL JOHN  FERRER BSBio
103 ADRIANO, JORIZ  FLORES BSMFGE
104 ADRIANO, MARDY  ACOSTA BSBA MM
105 ADRIMISIN, NOLI  NONE BSEd-Eng
106 ADVENTURADO, DIANNE BIANCA SAMANTHA  BASALO BSNEd
107 AFUNDAR, JOSEPH ADRIAN  DELOS SANTOS BAC
108 AGAPITO, MIKAELA MAE  LOPEZ BSPSY
109 AGARIN, REBECCA  LIM BSA
110 AGBAY, SABRINA KATE  ESPIRITU BSBA MM
111 AGBING, ANDREA JAMES  SANTOS BEEd
112 AGBUYA, LORETO JR. TUDENCE BSA
113 AGCAMBOT, MARIE ANGELINE  DELA VEGA BSPT
114 AGCAOILI, FRANCESS KATHRYN  TULLAO BSChem
115 AGCAOILI, KYLA JELYN  SAGABAEN BSPT
116 AGCAOILI, LEILA ANGELA  _ BSCE
117 AGGABAO, CARL VINCE  CLEMENTE BSCS
118 AGLIBOT, GREZEL JOY DENISE  AQUINO BSA
119 AGLIBUT, MARIE ANTONETTE  APUADA BGM
120 AGNIR, LARA ERIKA  ELBA BSChem
121 AGOBA, RAPHAELL JULES VERNONN  CHUA BSPT
122 AGON, ALECSANDER ROMMEL  CANDELARIA BSEd-Fil
123 AGOTE, JENNIFER  DELA CRUZ BGM
124 AGRA, SHANNEN LEIGH ANNE  GARBIN BSIT
125 AGRIPA, FAITH  _ BS Arch
126 AGTANG, FRANCHESKA HEART  TOLEDO BSMath
127 AGUADA, ALLYSA  MAGSINO BSPSY
128 AGUADO, ANNE JOVEL  BALDOMERO BSEd-Math
129 AGUADO, DEANNA JANELLE  BANZIL BSHM
130 AGUIATAN, JHERICA CHRISTINE  CONSTANTINO BSA
131 AGUILA, ANGELICA JOYCE  FALCUNITIN BSBA HRM
132 AGUILA, ANGELICA ROSE  TRAJANO BSBA MM
133 AGUILA, LARA MAE  BERMAS BSN
134 AGUILAR, AIRA MAE MARIE  MAGALONA BECEd
135 AGUILAR, ANDREA PAULA  DE LEMOS BS SW
136 AGUILAR, CIELO ANGELA  CABIGUNDA BEEd
137 AGUILAR, DIANNE  LORENZO BSHM
138 AGUILAR, JELO  ENRIQUEZ BEEd
139 AGUILAR, KRISTIANNE  VILLANUEVA BS ECE
140 AGUILAR, MARK JOHN  LUCAS BSEd-Math
141 AGUILAR, PATRICK JOSEPH  ENDAYA BSME
142 AGUILAR, SHAMIRA  MERIN BSA
143 AGUILERA, TRISHALENE  GUINTO BAC
144 AGUINALDO, DAN MARCO  CLEMENTE BSEE
145 AGUINALDO, JHAN CLARISSE  _ BSBA BE
146 AGUINALDO, SHAIRA MAE ROSE  PAULITO BSEd-SS
147 AGUIRRE, ARLIECE ANGEL  CANJA BSHM
148 AGUIRRE, JOANN  BENOSA BGM
149 AGUIRRE, SHAKIRA MHAIRE  MANANQUIL BSCS
150 AGUIRRE, TRACY ANN  JORDAN BSBA FM
151 AGUSTIN, ALYANNA MARISTELLA  YAP BS SW
152 AGUSTIN, JOYCE  DELA CRUZ BSA
153 AGUSTIN, ZINNIA KATE  JALIMAO BS ECE
154 AILES, JAIRUS RAE  MADRILEJO BMMP
155 AKMAD, SHELLAMIE  BASCO BSIT
156 ALABAS, HENRIQUE PABLO MIGUEL  ISIDRO BSBA FM
157 ALAC, CEDERICK KYLE  GUTTIEREZ BS Arch
158 ALACIDA, AYESSA  OLIVARES BPE
159 ALADANO, ALVIN  AROGAR BSMath
160 ALAJAR, MARIA MAYCEL  OLIVER BSEd-Eng
161 ALAJOR, MATTHEW KYLE  MENDOZA BSIT
162 ALAMA, JOHN NOVER  SAC BS Arch
163 ALAMAN, GERALDINE  GABATINO BS REM
164 ALAMBRA, MIKE ZEUS  BOLIMA BS REM
165 ALAMIL, SHEEN  BANDOL BSPT
166 ALANO, GINO LOTUS  CALANG BSN
167 ALANO, SAMANTHA NICOLE  BALABA BSBA MM
168 ALANO, TRISTAN JOSH  ORPILLA BSMath
169 ALAPAN, AARON NETHANIEL  DIÑGAL BSBA OM
170 ALARCON, KARYLLE SHANE  CAHAYAG BSN
171 ALAWI, MUHAMMAD  LUCMAN BSCpE
172 ALAY-AY, CHESTER VINZ  ANGELES BS REM
173 ALAYON, ANGELA  RETANAN BGM
174 ALAYON, JAMES RAFAEL  CORPUZ BSCE
175 ALAYU, DIEGO ANGELO  LEGURO BPE
176 ALBA, KATRINA ALEXIS  ABAY BAC
177 ALBA, LYCA JOY  LEONORAS BSMath
178 ALBA, VINCENT CARL  BERMUDO BSCE
179 ALBANO, CATHERINE JOY  PINOL BS ECE
180 ALBAO, ANTOINNE MATTHEW  GALINDO BSIT
181 ALBARICO, JOYCE ANN  SY BSBA MM
182 ALBEOS, JANICE  ANORE BSTM
183 ALBERCA, DEAN ANDREI  JOCSON BSPSY
184 ALBERTO, HEILIE  VASQUEZ BGM
185 ALBERTO, MARK ALLEN  RECIO BSCpE
186 ALCAIDE, RICHELLE ROSE  RIVERA BSCS
187 ALCANTARA, ANIKA MAE  BATINGAL BSCS
188 ALCANTARA, EAYZAE  CASTILLO BGM
189 ALCANTARA, JERIC  LUCERIO BSIT
190 ALCANTARA, JOHN RIMAR  SISON BSCHE
191 ALCANTARA, KIMBERLY  BOREBA BSME
192 ALCANTARA, LOUIS JORDAN  BOTE BSCE
193 ALCANTARA, MICHELLE JOYCE  SAVARES BSA
194 ALCARION, JEMIMAH  NITCHA BSCHE
195 ALCAZAR, DESIREE  BEDIS BSA
196 ALCUDIA, ANGELO  BACALE BSA
197 ALDACA, JERYL  NEPOMOCENO BGM
198 ALDANA, JONNEAH ZYRH  MADURO BAC
199 ALDANESE, JOHN CHRISTIAN  VALDELLON BSEE
200 ALDE, JAROD KYLE  CRUZ BSMath
201 ALDEN, AYIEN GINGER  REYES BSBA OM
202 ALEA, PAUL ANDREI  AGUILAR BSA
203 ALEGANZA, GENELLE MARIE  GAYOL BSBio
204 ALEGORIA, KRIZZIA STHECY  LINDE BSA
205 ALEGRE, JACK DANIEL  DAROY BSA
206 ALEGRIA, FROILAN  MENDOZA BSCS
207 ALEGRIA, HARRY  CO BSME
208 ALEJANDRIA, LEILA  LOPEZ BSPSY
209 ALEJANDRINO, ARIELLE  MEDINA BSBA OM
210 ALEJANDRO, ERIC JR. SURALTA BSEE
211 ALEJANDRO, JOYCE TIFFANY  GONZALES BSPSY
212 ALEJANDRO, KATHLEEN ANN  JANGAS BSBA MM
213 ALER, LESTOR  DELANTAR BAC
214 ALESNA, ABIGAYLE  LARDIZABAL BSCS
215 ALFARO, CELESTE MAKI  FLAVIANO BSEd-SS
216 ALFARO, KIMBERLY  LAZAGA BSTM
217 ALFARO, TRISHA EUNICE  DAYPUYART BSNEd
218 ALFEROS, MARRON  TADINA BSA
219 ALFONSO, AARON JOHN  CASTILLO BSEE
220 ALFONSO, DON GABRIEL  AURO BEEd
221 ALFONSO, HANNAH ANGELINA  PONCE BSN
222 ALFONSO, IRA MAE  BATO BSCE
223 ALFONSO, JOSE ANTONIO  CAYANAN BS Arch
224 ALFONSO, KARLA MAE  MIRANDA BSA
225 ALFONSO, MILLEN  ALZAGON BSCE
226 ALFONSO, PATRICIA MAE  PARULAN BSPT
227 ALGUSO, AZRIELLE  MAGTOLIS BSPSY
228 ALIAZAR, ELEONOR VICTORIA  ELLAO BSBA BE
229 ALIBAYAN, ALEXANDRA ACE  JONAS BPE
230 ALIBUYOG, LAURENZ  LOPEZ BSCE
231 ALICPALA, GERMIE  LIRA BSBio
232 ALIDO, COLEEN  CASABAY BECEd
233 ALIMORONG, MARY ANN  BARDELOZA BSCE
234 ALIMPOLO, RAZELLE FAYE  ESPINA BS Arch
235 ALIÑABON, ROSE ALLYSON  PECHO BS ECE
236 ALINCASTRE, AMANDA ASHLEY  CASTILLO BSNEd
237 ALINCOMOT, JOHN PAUL  ALVAREZ BSCE
238 ALINDOGAN, JOANNA MAXINE  FRANCISCO BSN
239 ALINDOGAN, ZAIRA JANUARIE  VALDOZ BAPR
240 ALIPALA, BILLY  MONTEAGUDO BSIT
241 ALIPIO, CHRISTIAN JULE  MENINA BS ECE
242 ALISLA, ASHLEY NICOLE  TIBIO BSBA MM
243 ALIVIO, ALLEENA GABRIELLE  _ BSCE
244 ALKAYDE, GIAN ROBERT  BARAQUIEL BPE
245 ALLAM, JOHN ANDREI  GUDA BSChem
246 ALLAS, JULIANNA MAE  GATBONTON BSBA HRM
247 ALLITA, NHELSON KING  CALDONA BSCS
248 ALMANDRES, LORIE ANN  SANCHEZ BSN
249 ALMARINEZ, MHERBY  CASIPONG BECEd
250 ALMARIO, ANDREI NICOLE  UMALI BGM
251 ALMARIO, REI ANNE JOY  DIONEDA BSA
252 ALMARIO, SOFIA VENICE  CADELINA BSChem
253 ALMAZAN, PRINCESS JUZEN  GOYALA BSA
254 ALMENDRAS, SHANE ANGELO  BUGAYONG BSBA MM
255 ALMERO, SOPHIA JESSICA  ABCEDE BPE
256 ALMEROL, ANNE LORREA  LANA BSCS
257 ALMIRA, DIANE CHRISTINE  ENRIQUEZ BSBio
258 ALMIRA, IRISH JOY  TIMOG BSA
259 ALMIROL, CARLA MAE  ANTOJA BS SW
260 ALMIROL, CRISTIAN  SANTOS BSBA FM
261 ALMONTE, CLARIZE LEI  VALES BSA
262 ALMONTE, PATRICIA MIKAELA  SILVA BSBio
263 ALMONTERO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER  DIMAS BSCpE
264 ALMUETE, CARL DUSTINE  DELOS REYES BSA
265 ALO, LOREN SIDNEY  AGUILA BSIT
266 ALOG, JAMEE ROSE  _ BS ECE
267 ALONZO, AARON CHRISTIAN  YUSON BECEd
268 ALONZO, HEIDI  PANIS BSEd-Fil
269 ALPAS, KYLA MARIE  ALBIOS BMMP
270 ALPAS, REA JOY  ESPINOSA BSBA FM
271 ALPAY JR., NORMAN APRIL  DEOCANCEL BSA
272 ALPUERTO, KEISHA MARIE  BEA BSN
273 ALTEZA, ALLYSA MEI  AGUILAR BSN
274 ALULOR, SOPHIA BENETRICE  FELICILDA BSCE
275 ALUNAN, ROY VINCENT  VELASCO BECEd
276 ALUNEN, TONI BENETTE  OLIVAN BPE
277 ALVAIRA, MA. SOPHIA  - BSBio
278 ALVAR, JACKIE LYNN  NIEGOS BSCpE
279 ALVARADO, JOHN EDWIN  GAMIL BSA
280 ALVAREZ, ABEGAIL  DINGAL BSEd-Sci
281 ALVAREZ, ANSHERINA  TULIAO BSIT
282 ALVAREZ, CARLA MAY  GARCIA BSA
283 ALVAREZ, MA. ALESSANDRA EUNICE  _ BSPSY
284 ALVAREZ, MERRY ANN  ABENION BSEd-Fil
285 ALVERO, PAUL ANDREI  ALBES BGM
286 ALVEZ, COLEEN MAE  ANGARA BAC
287 ALVIAR, INGRID DOMINIQUE  TOLEDO BSNEd
288 ALVIAR, KATE ANDRE  TAN BSA
289 ALVOR, SHARNELETTE PRINCESS  ENCIO BSN
290 AMAD, MA. ANGELIKA  GARRA BSBA HRM
291 AMADA, JAMES PAUL  CABUAL BSA
292 AMADAR, KRISTINE GABRIELLE  AVENTURADO BSN
293 AMADEO, ALFREDO III MENDOZA BSCS
294 AMADOR, JOHN RAY  ATENTA BSBA FM
295 AMAGSILA, JERIC  CABANGUNAY BSCpE
296 AMAR, KYLA MADELLE  BIDO BGM
297 AMARILLE, CHEYENNE AIJE  REYES BSMFGE
298 AMARILLO, GABRIELLE MITHI  GATDULA BAC
299 AMAYA, EARL CHRISTIAN  ONDOY BSBA FM
300 AMBALAN, JOHN ACE  PASCUAL BSCpE
301 AMBIONG, ISMAEL  CENTENO BSPSY
302 AMBITA, SAMUEL JORDAN  CERBITO BSEd-SS
303 AMBROCIO, JACOB RENZ  REVILLOZA BSA
304 AMBROSIO, ALYANNA JAY  RIO BAC
305 AMIO, ASHLEY JANE  CABUSAO BSME
306 AMOMA, KLARENZ  WHAYNE BSHM
307 AMOR, MARIA ASENATH  BELIBER BSChem
308 AMOR, RONRICK  URGELLO BSEd-Math
309 AMORA, PRINCE LOYD  COLINARES BSA
310 AMORADO, JEFRIELYNNE MAE  ARCE BSBA FM
311 AMORANTO, PRECIOUS GRACE CLARIDEL  BANAAG BSPSY
312 AMORES, CLARISSE  BATAC BSBA HRM
313 AMORIN, JELO JERICHO  BODE BPE
314 AMORIN, MA. RONA  BACOTO BSBA HRM
315 AMPARO, MA. SOPHIA YVONNE  DAVID BSA
316 AMPARO, NICOLE ALEXANDRIA  DE LUNA BSIT
317 AMPASO, YASNOR  RINIBATAN BSBio
318 AMRAD, ABIGAIL  NUAL BSPT
319 AMRINTO, ALYSSA CATRINA  MAMARIL BSEd-Math
320 ANAPI, KRISTINE VIA  PATLUNAG BS Arch
321 ANARETA, JOHN DANIEL  CAPARAS BAC
322 AÑASCO, JOANA MAE  FLORES BSEd-Eng
323 AÑASCO, MAYJED  GONZAGA BS REM
324 ANASTACIO, BAKERI  TANO BSNEd
325 ANATA, MA. ALTEA JOY  CEJUDO BSA
326 ANCHETA, ALEXIS JIM  GUTIERREZ BS REM
327 ANCHETA, CHERLYN EVE  ROMERO BSBA FM
328 ANCHETA, JOHNRIC LENARD  VINLUAN BEEd
329 ANCHETA, JOSHUA  NUÑEZ BS Arch
330 ANCHETA, SHAIDA  SEVILLANO BSBA HRM
331 ANCIADO, JEFF JUSTINE  MANGAHAS BSIT
332 ANDAL, SEAN JEREMY  SIA BSPSY
333 ANDAYA, HANNAH JOYCE  VIERNES BGM
334 ANDAYA, JULIA MELISA  ARCEÑO BAPR
335 ANDEZA, JAMES LOUIE  FAUSTINO BS Arch
336 ANDICO, ISAAC MIGUEL  MIRASOL BSPT
337 ANDINO, REI AILEEN  JAMAQUIO BAC
338 ANDOY, ERICKA JUSTINE  MEDINA BAPR
339 ANDRES, ANGELA  REBOLLIDO BSMFGE
340 ANDRES, EMERY FAY  N/A BGM
341 ANDRES, HENRY JR. ARGUELLES BPE
342 ANDRES, ISSABELLA ANN  PADOLINA BSBA FM
343 ANDRES, JOANNA MARIE  SORIANO BGM
344 ANDRES, LYNNE MITCHELL  JORDAN BSPT
345 ANDULAN, KELSEY GIZEL  FLORES BEEd
346 ANDUS, RAINIER  SAMUT BSEd-Sci
347 AÑES, ROSEVILLE  BIOL BSN
348 ANG, MARIAH ALESSANDRA  PIDO BAC
349 ANG, PAUL JOHN  ALEJO BSMFGE
350 ANG, PHILIP ANGELO  ESTEBAN BSCS
351 ANGCIANGCO, MAXINNE PATRIZIA  MENDOZA BSN
352 ANGELAN, ELLA  BOLIVAR BSCHE
353 ANGELES, ANNA LOU  LASTRA BSPT
354 ANGELES, DENZEL  CABALES BGM
355 ANGELES, EDRIELLE ALEXIS  BACONGCO BEEd
356 ANGELES, EMIKO  _ BSPT
357 ANGELES, JANA  MICAELA  PORTERIA BECEd
358 ANGELES, RONE JERVIN  CACATIAN BSEd-Math
359 ANGELES, TRICIA MAE  VICENTE BSBA MM
360 ANGELO, BEXZYMIR  JUMAQUIO BSN
361 ANGELO, MIKE VINCENT  BAGORIO BSCE
362 ANGHAG, KAYE CHRISTALYN JOYANN  BELANGEL BSCE
363 ANGINGAN, LOUISE NICOLE  DIZON BAC
364 ANGNI, RASMIA  DIMATINGKAL BSBA FM
365 ANGON, ROSH MATTHEW  RIÑON BSN
366 ANGOR, FRANCESCA TRIXIA  RODRIGO BSBA HRM
367 ANI, KRISTINE ARABELLA  DAGAMI BS Arch
368 ANIBAN, ALIYAH MAE  CARCEDO BECEd
369 ANIBAN, JUDY LYN  ASPA BS REM
370 ANICIETE, FRITZ JANNUS  VIRAY BSIT
371 ANIEVAS, AZIZAH  ELIANA BSMFGE
372 ANIEVAS, KING ACE  MORAL BSN
373 ANIEVAS, MICAELA  BELTRAN BS REM
374 ANINANG, PRINCESS JOY  ORDANZA BGM
375 ANINGGA, JOHN LLOYD  LUNA BSCHE
376 ANONAS, ANGELO  TEODOSIO BSN
377 ANONAS, GABRIELLE  LONTOC BSNEd
378 AÑONUEVO, ERIKA LYNN  CO BSEd-Eng
379 AÑONUEVO, KRISTOFER JOSEP  DIOLANDA BSBA MM
380 ANOS, JOHN ANDREW  TUAZON BSIT
381 ANOT, ALYSSA  TRIÑANES BPE
382 ANSAY, ROSE MARY  CALANAG BSEd-SS
383 ANTARAN, MICHAELA  DELA CRUZ BS Entrep
384 ANTE, AMIEL MANUEL  ACOMULAR BSCpE
385 ANTIDO, ERICKA ABEGAIL  CARGANILLA BSMFGE
386 ANTIOQUIA, REGIE MEA  CAMPANER BGM
387 ANTIOQUIA, TWIXXIE ANNE  _ BSEd-SS
388 ANTIPONA, CLARENCE  ALICANTE BSEd-Sci
389 ANTOLIN, ANNE NATHALIE GERTRUDE  CAPITLY BSIT
390 ANTOLIN, ERLIN MAE  AQUINO BSNEd
391 ANTONINO, JOSHUA  MEMPIN BGM
392 ANTONIO, JAN MIGUEL  PUYAOAN BSEd-SS
393 ANTONIO, JOSHUA JANRIC  ASUNCION BSCS
394 ANTONIO, MA. THERESE  CASTILLO BGM
395 ANTONIO, MAURICE RUBIEN  CRUZ BSCS
396 ANYAYAHAN, JULIANA FAE  _ BSMath
397 APELADO, JAE LOUISE  CUSTODIO BSBA FM
398 APID, KATRYLL CAYENE  BAHILLO BSEd-Math
399 APILADO, JEMAR  HERMOGENO BSEd-Fil
400 APLACA, MATTHEW URIEL  BORCA BSEd-Eng
401 APLAON, AIRA  BAÑAS BGM
402 APOLINAR, CHARLES IVAN  DE CASTRO BSPSY
403 APOLINAR, JAN LOUIE  BARRIENTOS BSBA OM
404 APOLINARIO, NEILLE TERESSE  MANANSALA BS Entrep
405 APOSTOL, KIM ADAMS  BRUCAL BSEE
406 APOSTOL, MA. JIREH KATRINA  UNGRIA BSEd-Fil
407 APOSTOL, REYNALDO JR. PELERA BS Arch
408 APOSTOL, ZYRENE AIRA  CATALAN BSEd-SS
409 APUADA, YANNELE MARIE  BANIQUED BSEd-Math
410 APUYAN, MERAFLOR  BASTIDA BPE
411 AQUILIZAN, DANICA JOY  BRIONES BGM
412 AQUILLO, JOHN DAREN  DUAQUI BSCpE
413 AQUILO, JAMILA  BUCAYU BSBA FM
414 AQUINO, AALIYAH MAY  ADLAWAN BS SW
415 AQUINO, ADRIAN LEELAN  AGUILA BSBA BE
416 AQUINO, ANGEL JOYCE  ORTIZ BSMath
417 AQUINO, DINAH  DELOS SANTOS BSPT
418 AQUINO, JEM CHERLISSE  LACSINA BSIT
419 AQUINO, JOSIAH MARIE  GUDA BSChem
420 AQUINO, JULIANNE KATE  AVENDANO BS Arch
421 AQUINO, LEXTER  TEJERO BSCS
422 AQUINO, NATHANIEL PHILIPPE  BUCU BSCS
423 AQUINO`, ANGELO  URSAL BSEd-Sci
424 ARABIANA, RENIEL  DOMINGO BSCE
425 ARADO, SHEKAINNA  TAGUIC BS Entrep
426 ARAFILES, EFRILEA EISTEL  T BSBio
427 ARAGONES, CHRISALYN  BAÑAS BGM
428 ARAÑA, APRIL  _ BSA
429 ARANDA, ANDREW  GUNAO BS Arch
430 ARANDELA, DIANNE MAREE  MASAGANDA BS Arch
431 ARANDIA, DULCE MARIA  MARBELLA BS ECE
432 ARANETA, RYAN JOSHUA  TULAGAN BS Entrep
433 ARANZAMENDEZ, SAMANTHA GWYN  MAPULA BSCS
434 ARANZANZO, CARL ANJELO  BARCELON BSA
435 ARAQUE, IVANAH  CUTIN BSCpE
436 ARAT, JEZZA  MAALA BSPSY
437 ARBILLAR, CRYSTALYN  LAURENTE BSBA FM
438 ARBOLEDA, ERNELI  _ BS Entrep
439 ARBONIDA, JOYCE ANN  ANGELES BS SW
440 ARCA, NEILL ANDREI  HERNANDEZ BSCE
441 ARCANGEL, ANGELO KURT  MANZON BSEd-Eng
442 ARCE, JESSAMINE  VALLEGA BSBio
443 ARCEGA, CARL FLORENCE  CAVITE BSBA MM
444 ARCEGA, CHARLES KARL  AJERO BSBA MM
445 ARCEGA, JYRA MICO  PINEDA BSA
446 ARCEGA, MARICIEL  LURIDO BSCS
447 ARCEÑO, KIM ZYRILLE  MILAN BSBA MM
448 ARCHES, KIARA MONIQUE  MENDOZA BSCHE
449 ARCILLA, ANDREA  CONCHA BSBio
450 ARCILLA, CLAIRE YSABEL  COLOMA BSN
451 ARCILLA, EUNNA JAZREL  MADRIAGA BSCS
452 ARCILLA, LETTICE KIARAN  ATIENZA BSPSY
453 ARCINO, ASHLEY  TAMAYO BS REM
454 ARDALES, KRISTEL  ARIAS BSA
455 ARELLANO, KRISTIANA MARIE  BANZUELA BSPT
456 ARENA, MARY CORINE  ARCOS BEEd
457 ARENAS, ALDRID  CARABEO BAC
458 ARENAS, ELLOI ROSS  VILLARUZ BSBA MM
459 ARENAS, FRANCIS ANDREW  ORTIZ BSMath
460 ARENAS, JASTINE RHENIE  RUIZ BSCpE
461 ARENAS, MA. ADELA  EUDELA BSN
462 ARENAS, RENNAH MARIZ  SANCHEZ BSN
463 ARENOS, KURT ALLEIKHANE  CUISON BECEd
464 AREVALO, GABRIEL LYANE  PATING BS ECE
465 AREVALO, MA. CHRISTINA NICOLE  QUILANG BPE
466 AREVALO, MIGUEL ALEXANDER GERARD  SALISI BSME
467 AREVALO, STEPHEN  PINO BS Arch
468 AREVALO, STEVEN  PINO BS Arch
469 ARGALLON, CRIOLLETES NICOLE  RAMOS BSA
470 ARGAYOSO, CHRISTINE JOY  CORTES BSBA FM
471 ARGONZA, YAMAE  BALORAN BSCE
472 ARGUELLES, ANJELLO JOHN  GAERLAN BGM
473 ARGUELLES, JERMAINE  GOBALEZA BPE
474 ARGUELLES, JOSEPHINE LIZEL  BULINGOT BSA
475 ARGUEZA, JOSE RAPHAEL  LUNA BS Arch
476 ARIAS, CHANTAL MARIAH KYLA  LEOGO BECEd
477 ARIAS, MARIANNE  _ BAC
478 ARIMBUYUTAN, IVAN  DALACAT BS Arch
479 ARINGO, JANRI  CAPATI BSCE
480 ARINZOL, SHAIRA LYN MAE  LAZO BSN
481 ARIOLA, CHRISTINE JOY  ESTA BS Entrep
482 ARISGA, ARIEL  SOLOMON BECEd
483 ARISPE, JOVI  MENDOZA BGM
484 ARISTON, ERNIE CLEMENT  NUEVA BSBio
485 ARIVAS, ALEXANDRA JANE  QUEVEC BSIT
486 ARIZALA, NATHANIEL  DELAVIN BS REM
487 ARIZAPA, JOSEPH JR. FRASCO BSCE
488 ARMEA, SHERICAANNE  GALUTERA BGM
489 ARMILLO, MARIELLE ANNE  ARRIOLA BAPR
490 ARMONIO, LOVELY JANE  LABAYO BSA
491 ARNECILLA, AARON KING  DULLAS BSBio
492 ARNEDO, KATHY MAE  VILLANUEVA BSA
493 ARO, ANDRAEISSY KLEIDE  KOCH BS SW
494 AROCENA, ETHAN VICTOR  AMUYOT BSME
495 ARPIA, KARMELA CHARIS  PAGAD BS Arch
496 ARPON, MARIALYN  _ BGM
497 ARRIOLA, ELIZE ARWINIELE  DE LEON BSEd-Fil
498 ARRIOLA, MARK JOSEPH  SALATAN BAPR
499 ARROGANTE, CYRIL ANNE  FERNANDEZ BSA
500 ARROYO, HANNAH MACKENZIE  CARINGAL BSPT
501 ARROYO, LHADEE NAOMIE  ALCALA BSChem
502 ARSUA, ANN KURT  REYES BGM
503 ARTATEZ, LANDER ACE  DACANAY BSBA OM
504 ARTIZA, RAPHAEL  MAMAOAG BSA
505 ARZADON, EIJI BRENT  MANAWIS BSCS
506 ARZADON, MA. STEPHANIE  _ BSHM
507 ASCAN, JOHN BRENNICK  ARONA BSN
508 ASCAÑO, JUSTINE ROSE  MAMARIL BSEd-Math
509 ASESOR, KYLA CAMILLE  ELIPAN BSA
510 ASIERTO, RIZZA JOY  MONFORTE BSTM
511 ASIS, JAYMARK LAURENCE  DOMALAON BSIT
512 ASISTIO, BRENT AUSTIN  UBALDO BS Arch
513 ASISTIO, ILONA BERNICE  JIMENEZ BSEd-Sci
514 ASOR, DANIELLE REIGNE  BUENVIAJE BSTM
515 ASOY, NICOLE  PUDUCAY BGM
516 ASPERAS, TYRONE  TANDOC BSCE
517 ASTILLERO, MARIAN GENE  CILO BAPR
518 ASTOVEZA, ALBERT EMMANUEL  GULLA BSBio
519 ASUNCION, KYLA NICOLE  EDROSA BS Entrep
520 ASUNCION, SOPHIA ALLYSON  AVELINO BAC
521 ASUNIO, LADY LYN  CABUTIN BGM
522 ATABAY, MELANIE JUNE ERIKA  BELARMINO BSChem
523 ATIBAGOS, DIVINA  BANTILING BSA
524 ATIENZA, ARIANNE  CUETO BSBio
525 ATIENZA, KHAYCEE  SAN JUAN BSEd-Sci
526 ATIENZA, LANCE  HERNANDEZ BSME
527 ATIENZA, MARIEL  ARIZABAL BGM
528 ATIENZA, MILCA  GAMOS BS Arch
529 ATIENZA, TRISHA KYLE  SAMSON BSBA FM
530 ATIENZA, VON LEGOLAS  BALMACEDA BSMath
531 ATILANO, BEA BIANCA  CASTRO BSChem
532 ATIM, RIANN ZHEM  _ BSIT
533 ATO, MA. YNA CHERIZ  AMARILLE BSPSY
534 ATO, MARC FREDRIC  CASTAÑEDA BSChem
535 ATRAZO, ELIJAH JOSHUA  ABELLA BSChem
536 ATUTUBO, CZARINA KAYE  REDONDO BGM
537 AUGUSTO, KERWIN  DE BELEN BSHM
538 AURE, MARIFE  ESPINA BS Arch
539 AURELIO, SOPHIA ANN MARIE  CALIXTRO BSA
540 AUSENA, JOANNE  RALLECA BSN
541 AUSTRIA, AARON RAFAEL  CARINGAL BSME
542 AUSTRIA, CLAUDETTE IRISH  LAIGO BSEd-Eng
543 AUSTRIA, CZARINA FLORENTYNA  DELA VEGA BSA
544 AUSTRIA, IEUAN BRYANT  CACHUELA BS ECE
545 AUSTRIA, ISIAH COLEEN  AGUINALDO BS Arch
546 AUSTRIA, JOHN MARIE  EUSTAQUIO BSCpE
547 AUTENCIO, NOEMI LOURDES  PADOR BSEd-Math
548 AVARICIO, ANGELINE CRIZIA  CARIÑO BGM
549 AVELINO, ANGELLI JOY  PABLO BSCHE
550 AVELINO, DRANREB  MOCAS BSHM
551 AVELINO, GABRIELLE  DOMALAON BSA
552 AVELLANEDA, JOHN DAVID  QUIAMBAO BSCpE
553 AVELLANO, MA. STEPHANIE  BUSANTE BGM
554 AVES, SOPHIA  AGUTO BS Arch
555 AVETRIA, MA. CARA  _ BECEd
556 AVILA, DAN MARK  SANSALES BSEE
557 AVILA, JAKE RAY  LAMBERTO BSNEd
558 AVILA, LYANNE FRANCEL  BORRAS BSPSY
559 AVILA, MA. ALYSSA NICOLE  OLAGUER BSBA MM
560 AVIÑANTE, MA. KAYLA JOEI  SAPUNGAN BSBA OM
561 AYAHAO, KYANA JEN  TABINAS BAC
562 AY-AY, CZARINA MAE  SALONGA BSBA FM
563 AY-AY, CZYRENE YSABEL  SALONGA BAPR
564 AYENG, PHOEBE DIANNE  DIAZ BGM
565 AYENTO, ALYSSA MAE  CRUZ BSEd-SS
566 AYES, BYRON JONATHAN  UY BECEd
567 AYES, CHANEL NATHALIE  PAJARA BSN
568 AYROSO, CLARISE  GRIMALDO BS Arch
569 AZADA, ALLYSA NADINE  ABUEDO BSBA HRM
570 AZARCON, CHARISSE JANE  ARRUBIO BSEd-SS
571 AZARCON, JUSTINE LOIS  ROXAS BSMFGE
572 AZORES, JAYNYRD JOSEPH  LOPEZ BSMath
573 AZUCENA, KIARA  CARRASCO BSBA BE
574 BABALA, ANDREA  ALIG BSEE
575 BABARAN, ELLA LOUISE  GARCIA BSIT
576 BABARAN, JOHN ANDREW  BAUTISTA BSIT
577 BABARAN, SHEKINAH ROSE  ABLOS BSPSY
578 BABATE, YOUSUF MUSTAFA  SINSUAT BSChem
579 BABIERA, JOHNISE HEART  DE JESUS BECEd
580 BABIERA, MAR KEMUEL  YUMANG BSCE
581 BABISTA, SHIELA MARIE  CALMA BSA
582 BABON, JENNIFER LOVE  LUZA BSMFGE
583 BABON, QUEEN ALIAN  GUARINO BEEd
584 BACALTOS, JAN ROWE  MALIPOT BSCE
585 BACANI, GENESIS  MAMARIL BS Entrep
586 BACANI, JAKE RICO  MASA BSPSY
587 BACANI, KEVIN BRYAN  SABINO BSCE
588 BACARO, ABRIELLE ANNE  FORTEZA BSEd-Eng
589 BACARO, ALEJANDRO JR. FORTEZA BSCS
590 BACIT, DANICA ROSE  PINEDA BSPT
591 BACOD, ANNUARY JANE  SANTIAGO BSCE
592 BACONAWA, DEAN CASIMIR  BUNAO BSEd-Sci
593 BACQUIAN, MEGAN CATE  GATPAYAT BSBA OM
594 BACSAL, IANNE LOUIZE FAITH  NONE BSEd-SS
595 BACTOL, PATRICE FAYE  ANGELES BECEd
596 BACUD, DIEGO AUGUSTUS  CAGAYAN BSBio
597 BADIONG, LOURRAINE  BUGARIN BSTM
598 BADUA, NYMFA CIELO  RUMBAOA BSEd-SS
599 BADULIS, JANNAH KASHECA  IBARRAT BSBio
600 BADURIA, CHARLIZE ALLYN  PANGO BSBA FM
601 BADURIA, KATE  GENDRANO BS SW
602 BAESA, JOSH JEROMEE  CARBON BSPSY
603 BAETIONG, EMANUELE  MELGAR BSHM
604 BAETIONG, KAI IRISH  DEL ROSARIO BSEd-Sci
605 BAGACINA, SANETH  GONZALES BAC
606 BAGALLON, HANNAH LEIGH  PERION BEEd
607 BAGAY, KENNETH ANGELO  LUMPAS BSPT
608 BAG-ID, JOHN RAFAEL  TAN BGM
609 BAGO, YLLONAH MARIE  SEVILLA BAC
610 BAGORIO, GENER  LACUESTA BSBA OM
611 BAGSIC, ARMINA  MANZO BSA
612 BAGSIC, EL RUFINO II  SALVADOR BSEd-Math
613 BAGUINAID, JASMINE  AYOB BSIT
614 BAGUINAN, JOVIELYN  BALUYOT BSA
615 BAGUIO, ANGELO JAY  GATCHALIAN BSCpE
616 BAGUISA, LIEZEL  CATUBIG BSCE
617 BAGUNU, HANS CHRISTIAN  MASIDDO BSCS
618 BAGUS, JAZZMINE  NICOLE BAPR
619 BAGUS, KURT CHRISTOPHER  SALAS BAPR
620 BAGWANG, NHORMEL  VALERA BSA
621 BAILEN, EULALYN  ARCEO BSBio
622 BAILON, BIANCA ZHANTAL  CRUZ BS Arch
623 BAILON, JANILLE ROSE  ALMODIEL BSN
624 BAJA, ROJIELYN  JABAY JABAY BSBA FM
625 BAJARO, CHRISTINE  _ BAC
626 BAJE, JOSE MIGUEL  PATRON BSBio
627 BAJE, PATRICIA  NONATO BSEd-Eng
628 BAJETA, AIRA LEI  GRABILLO BAC
629 BALACANIA, LOUELLA PATRICIA  CRUZ BECEd
630 BALAD-ON, NIÑA BEA  ITA-AS BSA
631 BALAGBAG, ISIAH JOSHUA  GARCIA BSCS
632 BALAGTAS, KAMYL  UBIÑA BSCS
633 BALAIS, JOSE RODOLFO  DELA CONCEPCION BSEd-Math
634 BALAJADIA, LEONARD JADE  BASA BSCS
635 BALANAY, EUVEN REV  AALA BSCE
636 BALANDRA, KYLA BIANCA DENISE  MONTES BAPR
637 BALANE, FRANCESS DEA  GUINTO BSA
638 BALANE, LEIRA LYN  PARAMO BSA
639 BALANOYOS, JUSTINE MATTHEW  MASBAD BS REM
640 BALANQUIT, SAMANTHA  MAYO BSBA MM
641 BALANSAG, PAMELA MARIE  NACAR BS Arch
642 BALAO, JULIA CZARINA  BALDEO BSPSY
643 BALAQUE, SEPT TRAXSTER GALEN  TORRES BPE
644 BALATAYO, PATRICIA  TACWIGAN BSChem
645 BALAY, HAROLD LOUISE  SOBRIDO BSCE
646 BALAZARTE, RICKY  LOPEZ BSA
647 BALBA, TRISHA NICOLE  DELACRUZ BGM
648 BALBAS, ISAIAH MICHAEL  BALANE BSMath
649 BALBASTRO, JULLIAN PAOLO  CONTENTO BSEd-Sci
650 BALBERAN, BEVERLY  VIRTUDAZO BSMFGE
651 BALBIN, BEATRICE ANDREA  GERONIMO BSPSY
652 BALBON, AGAPE JOY  VASQUEZ BAC
653 BALCE, PAMELA  ABANTE BSCE
654 BALCEDA, LEANNE KIM  GARCIA BSN
655 BALCRUZ, MALIA LOUISE  BILON BSEd-Math
656 BALDANZO, RAIZZA MARRIE  CALAQUI BSCpE
657 BALDE, GABRIEL DOMINIC  ARDINA BSCHE
658 BALDIA, JUDESSA  DELA CRUZ BSBA MM
659 BALDOMAR, RIANNA  MONREAL BSEd-Math
660 BALDONADI, LEI ZYLINE  DOMANICO BSPSY
661 BALDONADO, GREIAN KIF  ATIENZA BSCpE
662 BALDOVINO, KIARA PAULENE  SOLIMAN BSHM
663 BALDOZA, BETTY MAE  BATO BSA
664 BALETA, KAROL DENIELLE  FABIAN BAC
665 BALIAD, NORVIC JOHN  BACULIO BSMFGE
666 BALICAO, JETHRO LUIS  SARMIENTO BSPT
667 BALIGA, ANGELA MARIE  TIRIA BS SW
668 BALIGOD, KURT NATHANIEL  COLLADO BSChem
669 BALIGOD, ROLAND CARLOS  SALVADOR BSCpE
670 BALINGIT, ALEX JOSE  GOLEÑA BAPR
671 BALISONG, ROSE ANNE JOY  ATABAY BSPSY
672 BALITAAN, CRIZALYN  APITA BSBA BE
673 BALITE, KATHLYN ANNE  DELA CRUZ BSBio
674 BALLERDA, SALVADOR JR. BELARMINO BSCE
675 BALLESTER, JAN FREDNEIL  JUANICO BS Entrep
676 BALLESTEROS, BLAINE DAPHNIE  CRUZ BSBA MM
677 BALLESTEROS, HANNAH JOY  _ BSEE
678 BALLESTEROS, VAYLORD  NARCISO BS ECE
679 BALLON, KLARENZ  NERON BSCE
680 BALMES, CARMELITO JR. IMPERIAL BSA
681 BALMES, CLARE LOUISSE  ARENAS BSBio
682 BALNEG, JAMIE ANGELI  MENDOZA BSA
683 BALNEG, RIAJANE SHAIREN  VILLANUEVA BSHM
684 BALO, IVAN BRADLEY  CAMBONGA BSIT
685 BALOLONG, JAMES KYLE  SUMANGA BSME
686 BALOLOT, ARIANNE DARA  BORONGAN BSEd-Eng
687 BALOLOY, JOHN FRANK ROMAN  USAL BSN
688 BALT, PRINCESS YHAMLIAH  DUMRANG BSCE
689 BALTAZAR, ALJAMIR MARTIN  ENTICO BSEd-Sci
690 BALTAZAR, FAYE ANGELICA  ROSAL BGM
691 BALUBAL, CATHERINE  _ BSBA FM
692 BALUT, JERRY LUCK  SAMOY BSCS
693 BALUYOT, ASHLEY RUBIEL  SIA BSPT
694 BALUYOT, JAN CARLO  PORRAS BSCE
695 BALVERDE, GENEVA MAY  DIZON BSA
696 BAMBALAN, ANNE BEATRICE  MEDINA BSMath
697 BAÑAGO, CHRISTINA FIONA  RAMOS BSN
698 BANATAO, NATHAN ARTHUR  OLANDRES BSCpE
699 BANAWAN, CHRISTINE JOY  MORGADO BSEd-Eng
700 BANCOD, JOHN CARMELO  BRIGOLE BSPSY
701 BANDA, JEWEL ANN  ILLESCAS BSBA MM
702 BANDILLA, ONDREJ PHYLLIP  IDENCIO BS ECE
703 BANDONG, JASON  JARDIN BPE
704 BAÑES, LYKA MAE  SALVADOR BSBA FM
705 BANGAY, CHRISTIAN  RECTA BSCS
706 BANIEL, KRISTINE  TURINGAN BSHM
707 BANLAIGAS, JEOFFREY DEEME  CABRERA BSCE
708 BANOGBANOG, MICAH  TABUBUCA BSA
709 BANOGON, JHON DALE  ABORDO BSBio
710 BANTILOC, NIÑO MARK  MAXIMO BSBio
711 BANZON, TRISHA MAY  -- BSCS
712 BAOAS, VEAH EMERALD  BATAC BSPT
713 BARAIRO, RYAN STEVEN  BRIONES BS Arch
714 BARAL, GENE KEITH  IRISON BSCE
715 BARANUELO, MARK LORENZ  PEREZ BSNEd
716 BARBA, JOANA ROSE  DELA ROSA BSBA FM
717 BARBERO, MARIEL  AREVALO BPE
718 BARBO, BERNADETTE MARIAN  ALTAR BAPR
719 BARBO, LYAHH ANGELA  VELARDE BSBA FM
720 BARBOSA, JOSHUA KYLE  MEDALLA BSME
721 BARBOSA, MARK JOSEPH  GABUAT BSBA MM
722 BARCE, M-JAY  LAILA BS Arch
723 BARCELO, JOVEANNE MAE  RETALES BSEd-SS
724 BARCELONA, CHAEYNA AISLEHM  RODIL BSPSY
725 BARCELONA, JACOB  EUSEBIO BSIT
726 BARCIA, YNA MARIE  OMBEGA BSEE
727 BARCIAL, MARIA CHRISTEL  PINEDA BS Entrep
728 BARDELOSA, KAISER  REODIQUE BSME
729 BARIA, NIKKI ELAINE  SERRANO BSCS
730 BARICAN, DARYL JOY  ENRIQUEZ BSBA BE
731 BARIT, DAN MICHAEL  _ BSBA MM
732 BARITUGO, RAGHNALL PAUL  GARCIA BS Arch
733 BARLAAN, KAYE MARIE  TAMAÑO BSBA BE
734 BARLAM, CYRYL IYAMARIE  LOPEZ BGM
735 BARLAM, JOLINA  MENDOZA BS REM
736 BARLETA, DAVID JOSHUA  CALUMPANG BSA
737 BARLIZO, JHOANNA ROSE  VENTURA BSA
738 BARLUADO, JHON PHILIP  TAMAYO BSBA OM
739 BARNUEVO, JOHN BERNARD  ASILO BSCpE
740 BARRAMEDA, COLLEEN ANNE  RECAÑA BSCE
741 BARRANDA, STEPHEN KING  CAUZON BSA
742 BARRAQUIEL, DANIELLE  TIRADOS BGM
743 BARREDO, DAVID ANDRE  SILVERIO BS ECE
744 BARREDO, DENISE ANN  PAULO BSBA FM
745 BARREDO, JAMES JULIAN  LIMPIADO BS Entrep
746 BARREDO, JOHN PAUL  PAHIT BSIT
747 BARREDO, NOVERRA  ZAQUITA BEEd
748 BARRIENTOS, JOHN PAUL  WENCESLAO BSIT
749 BARRIENTOS, KERSTAN MICHAEL  RANJO BMMP
750 BARRIENTOS, NEIL JOB  JULIAN BSEd-Eng
751 BARRION, RYAN ONIL  CRUZ BS Entrep
752 BARRIOS, GABRIEL NICOH  HULLEZA BSCS
753 BARRIOS, JESSEL  GILANA BSCE
754 BARRIOS, MICAH ELLA  CASTILLO BSChem
755 BARRO, HANNAH JOY  TEMPLO BSCS
756 BARROGA, ALEXANDRA LOUISE  NAZAR BSBA FM
757 BARROZO, LAARNI MAE  SAMULDE BSA
758 BARROZO, PAOLO MIGUEL  VILLANUEVA BSA
759 BARTOLATA, ARCELYN  ALJAS BSIT
760 BARTOLO, AGATHA KAYE  FRANCO BS Arch
761 BARTOLO, MIGUEL ROSCOE  BERNARDO BS ECE
762 BARTOLOME, JANN REIH  CASULA BSIT
763 BARTOLOME, JUAN EUGENE MILANDRO  BALBARONA BAC
764 BARUNDIA, DALE AUSTIN  CHUA BSIT
765 BAS, JEANETTE  GUEVARRA BAC
766 BASA, CEE JAY KAILA  BELOY BS REM
767 BASALO, MARIELLE  MALLORCA BSA
768 BASBAS, JILLIANE MAE  SAYAS BSPT
769 BASCO, KYLA NICOLE  IGPUARA BSCpE
770 BASCO, NICOLE ANGELINE  GUERRERO BSTM
771 BASECTIN, JORDANNE LOUISE  LISTA BSPT
772 BASILIO, ANGELYN  LEGASPI BAC
773 BASILIO, LESLIE  SALILING BSCHE
774 BATALLER, KIANA LUISA  CAMANTIGUE BPE
775 BATALLER, ROSALINDA  ESMAN BSEd-Math
776 BATALLONES, ANA COLYN  VILLAFLOR BSPSY
777 BATARA, PATRICIA YVONE  PEREZ BSNEd
778 BATAYOLA, KRISTINE KYLE  BARLAN BSCHE
779 BATICA, AEIGTHZEUS EIGLHEIZXER  CARIÑO BSEd-Fil
780 BATIN, KRIZANREA VIDEL  PALPAL-LATOC BSCE
781 BAUSON, ALHIENA MAE  OPULENCIA BSPT
782 BAUTISTA, ALYSSA MARIE  NABAYRA BGM
783 BAUTISTA, ALYSSA MEI  PEREZ BSEd-Sci
784 BAUTISTA, ANDREA MICCA  FLORES BSBio
785 BAUTISTA, ANGELICA  DELA CRUZ BAC
786 BAUTISTA, ANGELICA MAE  HERNANDEZ BSN
787 BAUTISTA, ASHLY NATHALIE  _ BGM
788 BAUTISTA, CEZARA ZWIT  SOLIVEN BSTM
789 BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN JASON  BOGNOT BGM
790 BAUTISTA, DANIELLE  CATANGHAL BSN
791 BAUTISTA, ELISHA CHLOE  GONZALES BSEE
792 BAUTISTA, ELLAINE  BUENVENIDA BSA
793 BAUTISTA, HANNAH JANE  SINCIOCO BSPSY
794 BAUTISTA, HERALD JAY  HERRERA BSBio
795 BAUTISTA, JAN ANDREW  LIMOS BSPT
796 BAUTISTA, JOHN ERNEST  TABORA BSA
797 BAUTISTA, JOSHUA ANGELO  PACHECO BS REM
798 BAUTISTA, JUDIEL  PEREZ BAC
799 BAUTISTA, KURT JOHN ADRIANNE  CRUZ BSCS
800 BAUTISTA, LOUIS  MASULA BSEd-SS
801 BAUTISTA, NATHALIE JONES  DELACRUZ BMMP
802 BAUTISTA, PAULA VANESSA  ESPAYOS BS SW
803 BAUTISTA, PRICHETTE MARO  GONZALES BAPR
804 BAUTISTA, RIA MAE  UNTALAN BSChem
805 BAUTISTA, RONNUEL  ESPEÑA BSEd-Math
806 BAUTISTA, ROSE ANN  PINEDA BSEd-Math
807 BAUTISTA, RYZA  RIVERA BSCE
808 BAUTISTA, SAMUEL JOHN  CAPARAS BS ECE
809 BAUTISTA, SHARINA JOY  VIUDEZ BSBA HRM
810 BAUTISTA, SOPHIA  MADRIGALLO BSBA BE
811 BAUZA, CAMILLE KAYLE  CLOSA BSN
812 BAYANI, MIKAELLA  OLAYBAR BSEd-Fil
813 BAYATE, JAMES CARLO  SANTOS BSEd-Sci
814 BAYBAY, JEREMY  VILLADIEGO BSEd-Sci
815 BAYLES, LALLYN ANNE  GARCIA BGM
816 BAYLON, ELIJAH JOAQUIN  PAYUMO BECEd
817 BAYLON, JETHEL EDWARD  ABLAO BSCE
818 BAYLON, KYLE JOAQUIN  MALANA BSCE
819 BAYLON, RAVEN  GERERO BSA
820 BAYOCOT, JAMIE IZZAVELLE  DAYAO BSBio
821 BAYOCOT, JHENNIE  ADMENDILLA BGM
822 BAYONETA, MA. ALBERT CAMILLE  JARDELEZA BAC
823 BAYSA, NOEL ANDREW  GAON BSEd-Sci
824 BEA, ANDREA NICOLE  PATIAG BS ECE
825 BEAÑO, JESSA MHEL  GENANDA BSBA FM
826 BECARES, PEARL ANNE  BOTOY BSCE
827 BEDAR, KATRINA  DACANAY BSME
828 BEDURIA, AUBREY DANIELLE  VALDEZ BAC
829 BEGUICO, ANDREA  OPEÑA BSBio
830 BEJAR, HAZEL  UY BSEd-Sci
831 BEJASA, ROSE ANN  DELA CRUZ BSBA FM
832 BEJOSANO, ALLEN ANDREA  SARONA BSMFGE
833 BELAN, ADRIAN JOSH  DETORRES BSIT
834 BELANDRES, JOSHUA  SAMBRANO BSMath
835 BELARMINO, MACKHENZIE  RELOJAS BSHM
836 BELGA, JOHN MICHAEL  AMOR BSHM
837 BELINO, MA. DIANA ANGELICA  DE DIOS BAPR
838 BELLEN, MARK PAUL LUIZ  GALLO BSIT
839 BELLEZA, JOYCE  RANCHEZ BSA
840 BELMONTE, ALYANNA RHINOAH  REYES BSBio
841 BELMONTE, JAMIE  FLORES BSCpE
842 BELMONTE, ROI JOHN  DE JESUS BSCS
843 BELMORO, MARIEL GRACE  MARASIGAN BEEd
844 BELORIA, ALYZA  YECLA BSEd-SS
845 BELORIA, JEANNA CARISSE  EVANGELISTA BSChem
846 BELTRAN, DANIELLE  MONTEMAYOR BSPSY
847 BELTRAN, JAZELLE  QUIAMBAO BSBA HRM
848 BENAIRES, GIANN GABRIELLE  LIRAZAN BSBio
849 BENALDO, JAY ROCHELLE  TAJANLANGIT BSBA MM
850 BENAVIDES, ERIEL JOHN  VILLANUEVA BSME
851 BENAVIDEZ, BEATA MARIE  ANALUPA BS SW
852 BENAVIDEZ, DEO BENEDICTO  ANALUPA BGM
853 BENAVIDEZ, MARIAN JOYCE  _ BSBA OM
854 BENEDICTO, LESLEY ANN  ALMOJALLAS BSBA MM
855 BENITEZ, RHIYANA CAYZEL  VALLE BS SW
856 BENITEZ, RICHEL JOYCE  USANA BSNEd
857 BENITO, DOMINIQUE KATE  MIRASOL BGM
858 BENITO, HONEY LETTE  CASTILLO BSME
859 BERANO, AVERIL  ROJAS BSCE
860 BERAQUIT, BEA SOFIA  DELA CRUZ BSTM
861 BERBOSO, CLARENCE  SAMONTE BAPR
862 BERDEN, ANGELO JHORLEN  EBALIN BSCpE
863 BERDIN, CELINE  CANO BSCE
864 BERDOLAGA, PATRICIA ANNE  BERNARDO BSMFGE
865 BERENGUER, CATHERINE JOYCE  ALIVIO BS Entrep
866 BERGADO, REGIE  ALOLOD BSEE
867 BERGOLA, KHRYX RHOIEN  DIONISIO BSCpE
868 BERGONIA, ANDREI  BURGOS BSMath
869 BERGONIA, CHRISTIAN HARRI  DIAZ BSME
870 BERING, MATT ANDREW  CALIAO BSCE
871 BERINGUELA, KENJI ROSWELL  _ BSCHE
872 BERINO, CARLA  GICABAO BSN
873 BERJA, ANNY HERDY  HOLANDA BSTM
874 BERMAS, MICHAEL LENOLD  PLAMIO BSBA FM
875 BERMUDEZ, ALTHEA EUNICE  RAMOS BAPR
876 BERMUDEZ, ATHENA  PELAYO BGM
877 BERMUDEZ, ROAN  PETONIO BPE
878 BERMUDO, ERIN FAITH  CAPARAS BSCpE
879 BERNABE, ATHEA JADE  BONAYON BSBA MM
880 BERNABE, JADE LOUIE  MANULIT BGM
881 BERNABE, RODLAN ISAGANI  EBORA BSIT
882 BERNAL, JEFFERSON  HICAP BAPR
883 BERNAL, LYNSKEY  _ BSBA MM
884 BERNALDEZ, DIANE MARGARET  ROXAS BSIT
885 BERNALES, CLAIRE LOUISE  MONICO BSN
886 BERNALES, MICHAEL JACOB  LLAMAS BSBA MM
887 BERNARDINO, MARIA MARGARITA  DA SILVA BSBA MM
888 BERNARDINO, MIKAEL GIANNES  MARASIGAN BSA
889 BERNARDINO, RHEYINA  CAAMOD BSEd-Fil
890 BERNARDO, BEA ANGELA  ANGELES BSN
891 BERNARDO, CRIZELLE ANN  PASCUAL BGM
892 BERNARDO, HEART  BOCATOT BS Arch
893 BERNARDO, JANA  IBITA BSPSY
894 BERNARDO, JOSHUA  _ BS REM
895 BERNAS, KYLA VICTORIA  MONTERO BSPT
896 BERONGOY, ARMARIE  GALOPE BSNEd
897 BERONIO, MARY JOYCE  DONAYRE BSPSY
898 BEROU, AGUSTINE  LUATON BSA
899 BERSABA, AALIYAH DANA ELLYN  CATE BSEd-Fil
900 BERSABE, BIANCA ROSS  BERTULANO BSN
901 BERSAMINA, MICHAEL AARON  CALANGI BSME
902 BERSAMINA, RUFFA MAE  BELTRAN BSTM
903 BERTILLO, ALLYSA BIEN  VALENCIA BECEd
904 BERTOS, MA. KRIZIA ANDREA  SISON BSA
905 BESA, MARIA KRIZZIE NICOLE  MENDOZA BSChem
906 BESABE, FRANCESCA MARIE  MINA BGM
907 BESARIO, VOLTAIRE  MIRAS BSIT
908 BESINGA, PAULINE ANN  MOLINA BSN
909 BESIRA, STEVEN  ARAÑEZ BSIT
910 BESMONTE, PRINCESS  BEA BSA
911 BESO, VINCENT MATTHEW  MANGALILI BSEd-Fil
912 BESORIO, JOHN PAUL  AWE BSCE
913 BETIS, WYOMI CHLOE  GUERRERO BSCpE
914 BEVERA, YZAVELLE  SIERTE BSBio
915 BEZ, ALYSSA ERIKA  CALPO BSA
916 BIACORA, JIMUEL  ATIENZA BSCHE
917 BIASCA, FRANCHEZCA PAULINE  BUSTILLOS BSBA FM
918 BIAZON, JANN MIGUEL  BORRES BSCE
919 BICERA, JOHN DAVID  FONBUENA BSMFGE
920 BIGATA, CLARISSA ANN  BESA BSBA MM
921 BIGCAS, RICA  SIPIN BECEd
922 BIHASA, DONNA ANGELIQUE  BONGALON BSPSY
923 BIHAY, MARK JAMES  ZAMUDIO BS REM
924 BILALO, TRISHA  GILO BSPT
925 BILANDO, RAFFY  MAHILUM BSCE
926 BILLAN, ROWENA  ENTICO BECEd
927 BILLEDO, MIGUI  AGUILAN BSBio
928 BILLONA, JOMARIE  ARLAN BGM
929 BILLONES, GLADYS JAMES  BAREO BSA
930 BINALON, JODILYN ROSE  RAVAL BSA
931 BINARAO, EMMANUEL  DEPANTE BSEd-Eng
932 BINARAO, GWAINE RICIEL  DEPANTE BSHM
933 BIÑAS, KELLY  TECSON BSEd-Eng
934 BINASAHAN, ANGELINE  AGLINAO BS SW
935 BINATO, PHILIPPE JUSTINE  ARGENTE BSMFGE
936 BINUYA, CARRIE KEIL  COKS BSEd-Fil
937 BION, DIVINE GRACE  PARAGAS BSA
938 BISCOCHO, MARY LICEL  ARANDA BSBio
939 BISMANOS, GENREI  SOBREVILLA BSBA HRM
940 BITARA, JAN VINCENT  SAMANIEGO BSCpE
941 BITUIN, JOHN CLARENCE  SOBREMONTE BSEd-SS
942 BITUONAN, REINHART ANDREI  TABORA BS REM
943 BLANCAFLOR, IANA ROSE  DE GUZMAN BSMFGE
944 BLANCHE, LIEZEL ANN  FLORES BSEd-SS
945 BLANCO, KIANA MARIE  FAJARDO BSEd-Eng
946 BLANCO, MICAYA ALTHEA  BARILLO BSChem
947 BLAS, ALLIYAH  OLAZO BS Entrep
948 BO, JOHN JEFFREY  REARIO BSCE
949 BO, SOFIA YSABELA  REAS BSEd-Eng
950 BOADO, ALYANNA JANE  CAGAMPANG BSTM
951 BOADO, CARL MCLAYE  CASAURAN BS SW
952 BOBADILLA, AVIEGAIL  BACUDO BS ECE
953 BOBIAS, JEIZEL MAI  NAVARRETE BSN
954 BOBIS, AHVEGAIL  SALVA BSIT
955 BOBIS, MAYBELINE  ORTEGO BGM
956 BODOLLO, EJANDRA NICOLE  BRAZIL BSBA FM
957 BOJA, KHRIZZEL MARI  UBAY BSA
958 BOLALIN, LEVI LAURENCE  BOYLES BSEd-Fil
959 BOLAÑO, DWEEZIL ANN  COS BAC
960 BOLANOS, RACHEL  FONTANILLA BS REM
961 BOLANTE, MARIAH JANINE  JIMENEZ BSChem
962 BOLIC, ANGELA CORFAYE  SERRANO BSA
963 BOLIDO, NATHALIE  BAES BSChem
964 BOLISAY, AARON ELIZER  BUENAVENTURA BSN
965 BOLITO, JOSHUA CALEB  DIOLANDA BSCS
966 BOLLIDO, CHRISTINE JOY  PANTE BSHM
967 BOLOSAN, ARA MARINOLI  BORONDIA BSA
968 BOMBASE, BHILL MARK HAROLD  SOCITO BSEd-Math
969 BONADOR, HELENA MAOREN  TAMPILIC BSMFGE
970 BONAGUA, JOHN RANCEL  ANGCACO BSCE
971 BONDAD, AYROL  SO BSEd-Fil
972 BONDAD, MONICA  _ BSHM
973 BONDOC, AYEN KRIZIA  SILVESTRE BSN
974 BONDOC, ERIMEN  ABO BSCE
975 BONDOC, MA. CZARINA THERESE  FIDELES BSEd-SS
976 BONGADO, GENALYN  MAGNAYE BSN
977 BONGATO, BENEDICT IVAN  CASTAÑARES BSNEd
978 BONGHANOY, CEDRIC ADRIAN  HERMOSO BAPR
979 BONI, JAMES GABRIEL  MAGPAYO BSBio
980 BONIFACIO, CYRIL DENISE  CASIDSID BSN
981 BONILLA, ANGEL ANDREA  BALISI BSEd-Math
982 BONTOC, ANGELINE  CHAN BSNEd
983 BONUS, AYLA ASTREIA  GILL BSBio
984 BOONGALING, HEAVEN LEIGH  BILLONES BSEd-Sci
985 BOQUIRIN, MICKO  RODIRGO BSTM
986 BORBE, MHARIFER  BUERRANO BSA
987 BORBON, JOYCE MARIE  ADALIN BSBA OM
988 BORCELIS, IRIS ALIYA NICHEL  DELA TORRE BSBA HRM
989 BORDAJE, JAYZER  BABAGAY BSIT
990 BORDEOS, JALEN VINCENT  DEL ROSARIO BSIT
991 BORILLA, HADASSAH LOIS  GALLITO BSBio
992 BORILLO, AISHA GAEL  TRIA BS Arch
993 BORJA, ANGELINE  LINGGAYO BPE
994 BORJA, ASHLEY  HERNANDEZ BSBA FM
995 BORJA, BEA ALLANA  OMBAO BSN
996 BORJA, BRETT ASHLEY  RAMOS BSN
997 BORJA, JENELLE KIRSTEN  PALATTAO BSCpE
998 BORJA, JOHN ROD  DELOS REYES BSChem
999 BORJA, PIERRE ARDENN  VALLE BSTM
1000 BORLAGDAN, ANGEL  GERALDE BSBA MM
1001 BORLAT, LEE RYAN EDWARD  MASANGA BSCS
1002 BORLAZA, ALEA FATE  ELUDO BSChem
1003 BORLAZA, JULIA RAINEE  PASCUAL BS Arch
1004 BORLEO, RIANNA  BALIGUAT BS Arch
1005 BORLONGAN, LUKE JYRAH  TRESPECES BSCE
1006 BORONGAN, JERICA  - BGM
1007 BORRAL, MARK ANTHONY  PASCUAL BSCE
1008 BORRETA, STEPHANIE  TAGADUAR BSPT
1009 BORROMEO, ALDOUS IAN  _ BSA
1010 BORROMEO, BEATRIZ  CABERTO BSBA FM
1011 BORROMEO, GELSY  OLIVA BGM
1012 BORROMEO, IZABELLE ANNE  _ BSEd-SS
1013 BORROMEO, JOJI MAERELTON  DOLOGUIN BS Arch
1014 BORROMEO, LEILA  HERMONIO BSCS
1015 BORROMEO, LOU JUSTIN  CRUZ BSCE
1016 BOTALON, KATLYN ROSE  ALBUS BSBA HRM
1017 BOTICTIC, ALESSANDRA  ESPINO BGM
1018 BOZAR, SCHAHRIAH  CABAHUG BAC
1019 BRABANTE, CHRISTINE JOY  LUZON BGM
1020 BRACAMONTE, JOHN IVAN  CABUYOC BSTM
1021 BRAGANZA, JOANNA MARIE  ABCEDE BSA
1022 BRAVO, CRIZEL ANDREA  CONSTANTINO BSA
1023 BREGAUDIT, KEN CARLSON  SANTOS BS Arch
1024 BRENCHES, PATRICK KYLE  GOMEZ BSEE
1025 BREVA, FIONA AVERY ERIZHANDRA  _ BSMFGE
1026 BRILLANTES, MARGAUX ELOISE  BOÑALES BSBio
1027 BRILLANTES, ORLANDO JR. ZUNIEGA BSIT
1028 BRILLANTES, RAIZA MONIQUE  SAYAGO BSBio
1029 BRIONES, ALIYAH  SARMIENTO BSN
1030 BRIONES, CLARICE  LARAZAN BGM
1031 BRIONES, KRAIG  BRIONES BSN
1032 BRITANICO, ALVIN JOHN  CATIIL BAC
1033 BRONCE, ROUEN  BUENAVENTURA BSA
1034 BROSAS, RICHARD OLLEN  SAMONTE BSMFGE
1035 BROTONEL, YZABELLA  SUPNET BS Entrep
1036 BROZOTO, JOSHUA  PUNO BSChem
1037 BRUCE, MARIA ANGENILA  LOYOLA BSN
1038 BRUCELO, JEOFFREY II OLIVEROS BSPSY
1039 BRUSAS, NICOLE BENETTE  EVANGELISTA BSBio
1040 BRUSOLA, MARIA ANGELICA  CASTRO BSBA HRM
1041 BUAMA, ALFONSO KARL LUIS  _ BSN
1042 BUAN, KELLY MARIE  RODRIGO BSN
1043 BUBAN, JANRUE  SALES BSIT
1044 BUCASAS, FALVE JAMES  SINGGIT BSCS
1045 BUCAYU, AARON JACQUES  MAGUMUN BS Arch
1046 BUENA, DANIELLA LILI ANNE  CALURA BSBA OM
1047 BUENA, KAREN  NAÑEZ BSPSY
1048 BUENAFE, LUS CIELO  PALALON BSPT
1049 BUENCONSEJO, EZEKIEL  _ BEEd
1050 BUENO, FELIX IV QUISEL BSCHE
1051 BUENO, RICHMOND ELIZ  DE GUZMAN BSEd-SS
1052 BUERA, FRANCISE JAYE  PALENCIA BSBio
1053 BUERGO, CHRISTEL JOY  TIU BSPSY
1054 BUERGO, FRANCHESCA  OCAMPO BSPSY
1055 BUGAYONG, DONNA MARIE  SANTOS BSBA FM
1056 BUGHAO, JOANNE  PACULANANG BS Entrep
1057 BUGHAW, REN SOPHIA  DE MANUEL BAC
1058 BUHIA, ALEXANDER MARK  CALO BS ECE
1059 BUHIAN, MARIE LOI  RAMOS BS SW
1060 BUITIZON, RAFAEL  FRANCISCO BSBA BE
1061 BUIZA, FRANCIS ALBERT  BOJOS BSIT
1062 BULABOG, CLAIRE MARIE  ROJO BSIT
1063 BULABOS, BRYAN NEIL  JUVILLANOS BSEd-SS
1064 BULALA, JUSTINE DOMINIQUE  SABIO BAPR
1065 BULALACAO, GLAIZEL ANNE  PEROL BECEd
1066 BULALAYAO, MYCHAELLA AUBREY  N/A BSNEd
1067 BULAONG, HARLENE GRACE  PAZ BSA
1068 BULAONG, LYKA MAE  GUTIERREZ BGM
1069 BULAUN, ERICA  ALBARIO BSEE
1070 BULAWAN, NATHANIEL  ABELLA BSMath
1071 BULLECER, CARLA MAE  YQUIN BGM
1072 BULOS, AUBREY MARYLLE  DE LEON BS Entrep
1073 BULOSAN, ERICSON  DEL ROSARIO BSPSY
1074 BULURAN, JANNA  SALAMATIN BSChem
1075 BULUSAN, TRISHIA NICOLE  SALANDANAN BSBA MM
1076 BUMAA, JULIAN GEORGE  QUIAMBAO BGM
1077 BUMAGAT, DIANE ROSE  BUELLA BSBio
1078 BUMANGLAG, NATHAN  PENARANDA BSME
1079 BUMANLAG, CLARENCE EDWARD  CARMONA BGM
1080 BUMANLAG, JOSHUA  DELA CRUZ BSCS
1081 BUNAG, JULIE ANNA MARIE  GUMANGAN BSBio
1082 BUÑAG, KARLA KATE  MECIJA BMMP
1083 BUNAO, CAMILLE  LENTEJAS BSBA MM
1084 BUÑAO, JEFF ALAN  SALAS BSA
1085 BUNDALIAN, ALAIN JASON  GANDEZA BSMFGE
1086 BUNGUE, DENISSE TRISHA  ARCEGA BSChem
1087 BUNO, RICHELLE ANNE  MENDOZA BSChem
1088 BURCA, DULCE MARIA  TAGANAS BSPSY
1089 BURGO, ANDREI SAMANTHA  ORANTIA BSN
1090 BURGOS, JADE ERICA  TUGNAO BS REM
1091 BURGOS, KYLA NICOLE  MATIENZO BSPT
1092 BURILA, GILLYSA MARIE  ESMEJARDA BSBA HRM
1093 BUROG, WALLIANT BARREN  BENIPAYO BGM
1094 BUSANTE, ALVIN KENT  SITJAR BSBA HRM
1095 BUSCAS, IRA CHARISSE  NICOLAS BSA
1096 BUSIA, MARIE SHALIMAR  PUEYO BSChem
1097 BUSICO, PATRICK GABRIEL  CABALONA BAC
1098 BUSTALINIO, KENJI  TRINIDAD BSCpE
1099 BUSTAMANTE, MA. FRANCESCA SOFIA  MANANGUETE BSBio
1100 BUSTAMANTE, RAFAEL JOSHUA  OBERAS BSCS
1101 BUSTAMANTE, TRIXIE YZABEL  MERCADO BSEd-Fil
1102 BUSTILLO, LOVELY CAMILLE  TABIANDO BS Entrep
1103 BUTT, ANGELINE  BETIR BS Arch
1104 BUYAIN, PATRICK ARCHIE  NARSICO BSCS
1105 CAADAN, KIMBERLY  MATIAS BSCHE
1106 CAAGBAY, KIETH JASTINE  ENCISO BSCE
1107 CAAMIC, LAIRA  GUTIERREZ BGM
1108 CAASI, CHARLYN MARIE  MALASAGA BSHM
1109 CAASI, CHRISTINE JOY  BATILARAN BSA
1110 CAAYAO, CATHERINE JANE  ROBES BSN
1111 CABACCAN, JAMAICAH MEL  MADULI BSEd-Math
1112 CABAL, JAMES OSWALD  SOLOMON BSMFGE
1113 CABALDA, MA. HELEINA BIANCA  DE GUZMAN BAC
1114 CABALE, AUBREY JANINE  SOLIS BSPT
1115 CABALES, JAMIELYN  GABRIEL BSPSY
1116 CABALES, JENEAH KAYNE  _ BSBA HRM
1117 CABALFIN, MIKKA  _ BEEd
1118 CABALLEGAN, TRIXIE ANN  NIÑO BS Arch
1119 CABALLERO, MARIANE GAYLE  MARQUEZ BS Arch
1120 CABALSA, HANNA CASSANDRA  BORCA BSCE
1121 CABANAG, ANGELICA FE  PIMENTEL BSN
1122 CABANDING, LANCE MIGUELLE  CALIAO BSEE
1123 CABANG, VICTOR ANTHON  ANDALOC BSCpE
1124 CABANSAG, ANGELIKA NINA  BILLANO BSCE
1125 CABANTING, RENIELLE ANDREI  IGNACIO BS Arch
1126 CABANTING, ROBBY LOUELLE  CHUA BSBio
1127 CABAUATAN, ANNA ROSE  BARREO BSBA HRM
1128 CABAWATAN, JERALDINE  _ BSEd-Sci
1129 CABAYAO, JEIZLYN  SABINO BSCS
1130 CABE, ARNOLD JED  BERINGUEL BSTM
1131 CABELA, ADONIS  MANAOIS BSMFGE
1132 CABER, HANNAH ANGELINE MARIE  GREGORIO BEEd
1133 CABEZUDO, ELAINE  FALCUTILA BSPSY
1134 CABILAN, JIM PAUL  MENDOZA BSA
1135 CABILES, JASMIN  FORMENTOS BSCS
1136 CABINGAN, KURT JULIAN  GANDIA BSCS
1137 CABLAR, KAROLE MATTHEW  RIOTOTAR BSEd-Fil
1138 CABOLIS, JOHN ALEXIS  ALBENDO BSPSY
1139 CABORNAY, NIKKI MAE  ESPIDIDO BSMath
1140 CABRAL, ALDRIAN JAMES  CHUA BPE
1141 CABRAL, ANGELA CLAIRE  _ BS Entrep
1142 CABRAL, MARI ANTONETTE  ATIENZA BSA
1143 CABRAL, TRISHA MARIE  MADRID BSTM
1144 CABRALES, JOHANNA MARIE  AGUDAL BSBA OM
1145 CABRERA, GABRIEL  DALUPERE BEEd
1146 CABRERA, GINALY  CARNICER BSMath
1147 CABRERA, KEVIN JEROME  CABACUNGAN BSCS
1148 CABRERA, MARCUZ LOUIS  ALVAREZ BSA
1149 CABRERA, RHYTHM PAOLO  LIM BSBio
1150 CABRERA, RIZZA MAE  RESOSO BSBio
1151 CABRIDO, DOMINIC SAVIO  TUAN BECEd
1152 CABUANG, ERICK JAMES  SALAZAR BAC
1153 CABUHAT, JOHN COBY  ARADOR BGM
1154 CABUHAT, JULIENNE CLARRIZ  GONZALES BSEd-Eng
1155 CABUSAS, GABRIEL RAMIL  DEVEZA BS Arch
1156 CABUYAO, ERICA MAI  TABERNILLA BSPT
1157 CACAYURAN, JUSTINE GABRIEL  VILLANUEVA BSCpE
1158 CACDAC, JOHN PAUL  ALMERINO BGM
1159 CACHO, EMVEE  SANTOS BS SW
1160 CACHO, PRINCE OLIE  VELARDE BSBA MM
1161 CADAYONA, DENNILIE  PALMA BSCE
1162 CADAYONG, CEDY  N/A BSIT
1163 CADIGAL, ALYSSA BEA  MACAOAY BS Arch
1164 CADIGAL, EDERWISA  DACCA BEEd
1165 CADILO, EVANGELINE  BRAZAL BSEd-Eng
1166 CAGAMPANG, ELIZAH  STA. BARBARA BSCS
1167 CAGANDAHAN, DANIELLA  BERGONIO BAPR
1168 CAGUCO, IVY ANGELA  MANGAHAS BAC
1169 CAHAYON, CHRISTINE MAE  CALALANG BSCHE
1170 CAIDIC, CZANIA BEATRICE ANDREI  SY BSMFGE
1171 CAINOY, KYLLA  ABAINZA BS ECE
1172 CAIRME, JOYCE ANN  TOREJOS BSBA FM
1173 CAJANDING, BRENDA LEE  TUDIO BSChem
1174 CAJAYON, RICA MAY  VILLANUEVA BSBA HRM
1175 CAJAYON, VALERIE JOY  ANGELES BSPT
1176 CAJIGAL, PATRICE  MARICO BSNEd
1177 CAJIGAS, GIAN ADRIAN  PRING BSN
1178 CALALANG, MA. ANGELIQUE THERESE  VICTORIO BSEd-SS
1179 CALAMBA, NEIL ANDREI  ASUNCION BSPSY
1180 CALAMNO, APRIL  RUBRICO BEEd
1181 CALANGI, GERARD MATTHEW  MIRANO BSA
1182 CALANGLANG, JOYCE RUSSEL  MANGUNDAYAO BSA
1183 CALANOC, RAPHAEL  ALANG BS ECE
1184 CALANOG, NEIL GABRIELLE  RAMIREZ BSIT
1185 CALAUSTRO, MARY ANGELA  SIBONGA BAC
1186 CALBITAZA, JOYCE ANN  _ BSEd-Math
1187 CALBOG, MARC CHRISTOPHER  NOLLAN BSChem
1188 CALCITAS, KRISTEL  DELOS SANTOS BSPSY
1189 CALDA, ALTHEA CLARIS  OMAMBAC BAC
1190 CALDERON, DIANA NICOLE  ESCUETA BSEd-Fil
1191 CALDERON, HANNAH VIVIEN  DIPASUPIL BSPT
1192 CALDERON, JAIMIELLE KYLE  CARLOBOS BSCS
1193 CALDERON, MA.CAMILLE  PASCUAL BSPSY
1194 CALDERON, RAPHAEL JUDE  ERIVE BSIT
1195 CALDONA, CHICLETTE  BACANI BSHM
1196 CALICDAN, MELLISSA  MARTINEZ BSBA MM
1197 CALIGAGAN, KATRINA  PASCUAL BSCE
1198 CALILUNG, GABRIELLI HANS  SOLIS BSA
1199 CALINGASAN, ROMMEL  MELCHOR BSEE
1200 CALIXTRO, EMMANUEL  VALERIO BSME
1201 CALLA, SHIELA MARIE  SORIANO BSNEd
1202 CALLADO, FRANCIS ANGELO  DOMINGO BSIT
1203 CALLEJA, JANNEL MENDEE  NEBRIA BS REM
1204 CALLOS, NICK ZYDNIE  SANTOS BS Entrep
1205 CALMA, CHRISHAN MAE  PAGADOR BSNEd
1206 CALMA, JULIA  DIZON BSEd-Sci
1207 CALMA, VERONICA  MAGPALI BSBA FM
1208 CALONZO, HIDEE  CARIAGA BAPR
1209 CALUAG, ALLYSON NICOLE  LIRAZAN BSN
1210 CALUB, FERDIMAR  SARMIENTO BSEd-Fil
1211 CALUBAQUIB, KATRINA YSABELLE  LABITORIA BSPT
1212 CALUGAY, CINDERELLA  SELMO BECEd
1213 CALUGAY, MARTIN WESLEY  MIRABUENOS BSEd-Eng
1214 CALUGTONG, CIARA MAY  CORDIAL BSA
1215 CALULANG, MARY JOY  PASUCAL BSMath
1216 CALUMA, ANDREA JANE  _ BSMFGE
1217 CALUMAY, BELLE ANGELIC  SARTO BSCHE
1218 CALUYA, ANGELICA ISABELL  LAPUZ BSBio
1219 CALUYA, GRETHEL MAE  DOLLENTE BSPSY
1220 CALUYA, JAJA  AGNES BSEE
1221 CALUZA, SAMANTHA JASMINE  FELICIANO BS ECE
1222 CALVARIO, JOHN FRANCIS  MUNSON BS ECE
1223 CALVELO, JILLAN RAFAEL  EPISTOLA BECEd
1224 CAMA, ANNABELLE  MANIAUL BSEd-Fil
1225 CAMA, MENARD  CEA BS Arch
1226 CAMACHO, JAYVIN  ANDAYA BSIT
1227 CAMACHO, MARIA RICA  BUGNOS BSBio
1228 CAMALIG, STEPHEN MICHAEL  SAN PASCUAL BMMP
1229 CAMANNONG, MARLA EUNICE  NISPEROS BSN
1230 CAMARAO, AIKO  LICUDAN BAPR
1231 CAMBONGA, JASHRYL NICOLE  TAGLE BEEd
1232 CAMEÑA, ANNE DIORELLA  NEPOMUCENO BGM
1233 CAMERINO, HEART AHLIA  LOPEZ BSEd-Eng
1234 CAMERO, LORAINNE MICHELLE  MALAGAR BSN
1235 CAMILO, AIVAN ROI  OBDIN BSCpE
1236 CAMINSI, JOHANN KENOSES  BELLO BSIT
1237 CAMPINGCO, KYLA SHAKIRA  GINETE BSTM
1238 CAMPO, JESLEN  CABARAL BSCS
1239 CAMPO, JULIANNE MARIE  GUTIERREZ BSChem
1240 CAMPO, NICOLE RAE  JUSTADO BS Arch
1241 CAMPO, REIWIN DIANNE  CURA BSBio
1242 CAMPO, SHAINA MAE  YANILA BSBA MM
1243 CAMPOSAGRADO, CZARINA KAYE  TIMPUG BSPT
1244 CAMPOSANO, ALZIRA MAE  SALAZAR BSBA FM
1245 CAMUA, PAULA ANDREA  CAYTON BSN
1246 CAMUS, ERNESTO JR. FRANCO BSPSY
1247 CANALES, ROEL  PAJARES BSBA BE
1248 CAÑANES, SOFIA MARIE  PEREZ BGM
1249 CANAPIT, CHRISTIAN  MALLARI BSME
1250 CANCILLER, KAY ANN JANE  TIOZON BSA
1251 CANCINO, GIOX HONOREI  MERCADO BSBA FM
1252 CANCIONAL, ROICE ANNE  CARIÑO BSPSY
1253 CANDAROMA, PRECIOUS RHAINE  PATRON BSNEd
1254 CANDIDO, SHIENA MARIE  FERNANDEZ BSIT
1255 CAÑEBA, JAHNA VICTORIA  SARION BGM
1256 CANGAS, SABINO  BACAY BSMath
1257 CANILANG, MA. NICETTE ANN  SAUSA BSBio
1258 CANILAO, ALLEXANDRA  DELA CRUZ BSBA FM
1259 CANIMO, ALLEN  BARRAL BAC
1260 CANIMO, ANGEL MARC  JAVIER BSBA HRM
1261 CANLAS, AARON HANS  CASTRO BAPR
1262 CANLAS, ANTONIO MIGUEL  NG BS ECE
1263 CANLAS, ISAIAH MATTHEW  SAMANIEGO BMMP
1264 CANLAS, JOHN MARCO  CEDILLO BSHM
1265 CANLAS, KATRINA ISABELLE  CABANA BSTM
1266 CANLAS, KEIFH EMMANUEL  NATAN BS REM
1267 CANLAS, KIAN THERESE  MASIKIP BSIT
1268 CANLAS, YVONNE NICOLE  MAGAT BGM
1269 CANO, ARIENE THERESE  CRUZ BSPT
1270 CANONA, NATHALIE FAITH  ODION BS Arch
1271 CANOZA, LORENCE LOIS  JUANICO BSEd-Eng
1272 CANTANERO, REIVIN LOUISE  PENULIAR BSA
1273 CANTO, CESAR PAUL  BARCOS BSCS
1274 CANTORIA, LADY CHRISTY  POBLACION BS SW
1275 CANUEL, JENICA  CRUZ BSPT
1276 CANUEL, JOHN PATRICK  BUTASLAC BSME
1277 CANUZA, CHRISTINE EDS  MANDOCDOC BSN
1278 CAO, JAMES  MARCOS BSBA BE
1279 CAOLBOY, LESLIE  YUMOL BGM
1280 CAPANGPANGAN, AIRA MARIE  RIOS BS Arch
1281 CAPARAS, SHARMAINE HEART  REQUINTINA BS Arch
1282 CAPARROS, KRISTEN  CHELSIE BSA
1283 CAPARROS, SOPHIA MARIE  CARO BSChem
1284 CAPATAN, JESSICA CAMILLE  GREGORIO BSMFGE
1285 CAPILI, DONITA  MCFEE BSPT
1286 CAPISTRANO, DENNISSE  MIJARES BSPT
1287 CAPISTRANO, TRISTAN EZEKIEL  PIQUERO BS ECE
1288 CAPON, JHAZZELLE JAMES  CAMITAN BSNEd
1289 CAPOSPOS, CAMILLE  TEJONES BSBA FM
1290 CAPPAL, CAINOA NICKO  MIRANDA BSCE
1291 CAPULE, ANDREA GAYLE  SANTIAGO BSPT
1292 CAPULI, JOHN CORSIE  GEMOTRA BSBA FM
1293 CAPUNGCOL, ELIZA JULIENNE  DIMAVIVAS BSBio
1294 CAQUILALA, DANIEL  CABRERA BSME
1295 CARAAN, CARL JOSEPH  EUGENIO BSME
1296 CARABEO, CLAUDINE MAE  VILDA BSBA BE
1297 CARANDANG, ALYZAH YVETTE  MINDANAO BSME
1298 CARANDANG, ANDREA GABRIELLE  MARFA BSPSY
1299 CARANDANG, BEA CASANDRA  ALMERIA BSBA MM
1300 CARANZO, LOREANN  PANTON BSPT
1301 CARATAY, BEA SOPHIA  TALAPIAN BAC
1302 CARBUNGCO, MARRY MISSY MAE  SABERON BSTM
1303 CARCER, RIA MICHELLE  MANGAT BSTM
1304 CARCIDO, ASHLEY DALE  ALBA BSEE
1305 CARDEÑO, FARRAH NICOLE  VILLEGAS BSHM
1306 CARDINAL, MICHELLE  DOLDOL BGM
1307 CARDINALES, JEZREEL  GARCIA BSCHE
1308 CARDIÑO, LHOEL JAY  PARAFINA BSBA BE
1309 CARIAGA, VERNICE AUBREY  SAMUDIO BSN
1310 CARIAS, LILY GRACE  MONTEVERDE BSEd-Fil
1311 CARILLO, KRISTINE  ARAT BSBA HRM
1312 CARIM, BIN-LADEN  MACAPUNDAG BGM
1313 CARIÑO, KAR ALBERT  AQUINO BSPT
1314 CARIÑO, LYSSA MARIE  BANICO BGM
1315 CARIÑO, MARK RYAN  REMUDARO BGM
1316 CARIÑO, ZOILO III  LUMBANG BSCE
1317 CARLOS, ANNDREI  FRANCISCO BSBA HRM
1318 CARLOS, EIMERRY JANE  ISIDRO BS Arch
1319 CARLOS, HANNAH ISABELA  AGCOPRA BSA
1320 CARLOS, JILLIAN  GATAPIA BGM
1321 CARLOS, JILLIAN MARIE  LLANTINO BSN
1322 CARLOS, KURT RUSSEL  DESCARGAR BSIT
1323 CARLOS, KYLA CARISSE  HUBILLA BSEd-SS
1324 CARLOS, MARIAH KYLA  NARCISO BSPSY
1325 CARLOS, SOPHIA ISABELLE  RECTO BSCS
1326 CARLOS, STEFANO  DELOS REYES BGM
1327 CARLUEN, KATRINA  DE GULA BGM
1328 CARONAN, EDRIANNE CARVIN  VINO BSChem
1329 CARPENA, FERLIN ANGELA  TOMBAGA BSChem
1330 CARPIO, BEA MIKAELA  NARAG BSCS
1331 CARPIO, CHESKA MARIE  REYES BSA
1332 CARPIO, JACQUELINE  LOPEZ BS ECE
1333 CARPIO, REX ALVIN  SALISE BGM
1334 CARPIO, ROSELLE  VALLECERA BSBA OM
1335 CARRANZA, GENEVIEVE  VICENTE BSIT
1336 CARRANZA, IZA ANGELICA  SEBASTIAN BSCHE
1337 CARREON, ALFONSO KYANNO  CANLAS BAC
1338 CARREON, MARIA JENNELLE  NOTA BSA
1339 CARREON, MARTINNA GEORGETTE  BOQUIREN BSPT
1340 CARRERAS, CATHERINA JOY  ABELLA BS Entrep
1341 CARSOLA, NICOLETTE HARTH  ARANZANZO BSNEd
1342 CARSOLIN, LEN ABBY  SALUNOY BSPSY
1343 CARTALLA, HUEY  BANILAN BPE
1344 CAS, ERICA  IROG BSEd-Sci
1345 CASAÑAS, MARY GRACE  SANIDAD BSCHE
1346 CASANGKAPAN, NACEL AIDAN  CRUZ BSA
1347 CASANOVA, MARIA FE  NODA BSBA MM
1348 CASAO, CYNNA FAYE  BAUTISTA BSBio
1349 CASAS, ALECKZ CASSANDRA  MERCADO BSA
1350 CASAS, NIEZEL  TUAZON BSA
1351 CASAUAY, ANGELIE  _ BSPSY
1352 CASCAÑO, JOEMELLA  DOMANAIS BSEd-Fil
1353 CASIDO, FRANCES  GANGAWAN BSPT
1354 CASILAO, JENINA ISABELLA  PASIGNA BS Arch
1355 CASPERES, YUKI  REYES BSME
1356 CASQUETE, AIZLE PAULINE  ANIEVAS BSA
1357 CASTA, PATRICIA JOANE  MAÑIBO BSME
1358 CASTAÑARES, EDEN AUDREY  VILLANERA BSBio
1359 CASTAÑARES, YASMIN CLARET  ARCALES BAC
1360 CASTAÑEDA, STEFANHEE  CELESTIAL BSCE
1361 CASTASUS, PERRI ANNE  JIAO BSA
1362 CASTELLANES, GEOSEFF EARL  IGNACIO BECEd
1363 CASTELO, JUMIE  VILLANUEVA BSEd-Math
1364 CASTELO, KRISTIAMIL  BUEGIS BSPSY
1365 CASTILLO, ALDHEIA  VEA BSPT
1366 CASTILLO, CZAREN  MARQUEZ BSBA FM
1367 CASTILLO, FAYREE CHARM  MERCADO BSChem
1368 CASTILLO, IEESHA DANE  IBALIO BECEd
1369 CASTILLO, JADEP  ALMARINES BGM
1370 CASTILLO, JANINE MAE  MANALILI BSCE
1371 CASTILLO, JHAN EDISEL  BUNAG BS Arch
1372 CASTILLO, JUSTINE  ANTIG BSMFGE
1373 CASTILLO, KAYCEE  ADEVA BSPT
1374 CASTILLO, LANCE ANDREW  QUINTOS BSN
1375 CASTILLO, LIYHANNE HEART  N/A BSA
1376 CASTILLO, LYSA MIKAELLA  LIZANO BSME
1377 CASTILLO, MA. SOFIA  CUADORO BSBA MM
1378 CASTILLO, MARC RAYNE  REUSI BSBA MM
1379 CASTILLO, MARK JOHN  DOCOG BSChem
1380 CASTILLO, MATTHEW ANDREI  MALIG BSBio
1381 CASTILLO, NHOWIE  FRIAS BSCE
1382 CASTILLO, PAULINE JOY  CAMOTA BAPR
1383 CASTILLO, RACHEL  CUENCO BS REM
1384 CASTILLO, RAVELLE  MASANGCAY BSCE
1385 CASTILLO, SETH LAWRENCE  DE JESUS BS ECE
1386 CASTILLO, SOLOMON NIVRON  SANTIAGO BSCS
1387 CASTILLO, TRISHA DENISE  LADIAO BSCE
1388 CASTILLON, CATHERINE  TAYONE BSCHE
1389 CASTILLON, MARY ROSE DIVINE  BERDIN BSA
1390 CASTOR, JOHN DANIELLE  TORELA BSME
1391 CASTRO, ANNBRI  PANERGO BSCE
1392 CASTRO, CHERRIE LOU  MOLINA BSIT
1393 CASTRO, DANICA RAE  CONLU BSCHE
1394 CASTRO, LEWINA  BENAVIDEZ BSA
1395 CASTRO, MAERY KASSANDRA  MABIOG BSTM
1396 CASTRO, MARCO  BASOL BSCS
1397 CASTRO, PATRICIA  ALVAREZ BAC
1398 CASTRO, PATRICIA JEAN  RAMIREZ BSCE
1399 CASTRO, PRINCESS  SALVADOR BSEd-Eng
1400 CASTRO, RAFUNZEL  _ BS Arch
1401 CASTRO, ROMMEL  REGALADO BSA
1402 CASTRO, SAMANTHA GRACE  AQUI BSCHE
1403 CASTROVERDE, ANN MAXYNE  _ BSBA FM
1404 CASTROVERDE, TRISHA MAE  ROLLON BEEd
1405 CASUPANAN, MARA AGATHA  MENDOZA BSA
1406 CASURAO, ANTONIO JR. TALUBAN BPE
1407 CATABAY, ERICK  FERRER BSCS
1408 CATALAN, DENEEN MARI  GERONIMO BSPSY
1409 CATALAN, PRINCESS JOYCE  CONCON BGM
1410 CATALO, MARY GRACE  TUAZON BS SW
1411 CATALO, VICENTE NATHANIELLE  DIOKNO BPE
1412 CATALUÑA, LADY MIQUECLAIRE  JAIME BSNEd
1413 CATAMISAN, ALTHEA  ESTOYA BPE
1414 CATAMORA, ANGELIKA  BARING BSA
1415 CATAN, ELISHA PAULINE  VALENZUELA BSBA MM
1416 CATANGAY, AKHILA DAHL  LOPEZ BS Arch
1417 CATAPANG, TRISHA MAE  USON BSPT
1418 CATATA, DEZELLE IVANN  RUBA BSPT
1419 CATAYLO, FRANCHESKA ANN  TIAMSON BSBA FM
1420 CATAYNA, SHAINA KARRYL  BACLAYON BS Arch
1421 CATHUELA, PRECIOS DIANE  MEJIA BS Arch
1422 CATIIS, JAMES KENNETH  DIMLA BPE
1423 CATIIS, KRISTEL ANN  SANCHEZ BSA
1424 CATIVO, ASHLEY NICHOLE  MARIÑAS BSPT
1425 CAUILAN, ANGELA  MENDOZA BSA
1426 CAUSO, PRINCESS AROENNE  NALAM BSBio
1427 CAVE, KRYSTAL CAYE  CASTILLO BSPSY
1428 CAYA, FAYE ANGELYN  COMIA BSCE
1429 CAYABAN, KRISTINA PAULA  DE LUNA BSBio
1430 CAYABYAB, EMIREI  MUSNI BSBA MM
1431 CAYABYAB, KYLA MAE  MEJIA BSBio
1432 CAYAGO, TRISHA MARIZ  AGONCILLO BSBA FM
1433 CAYCO, FRANCIS MARK  MANUEL BSCpE
1434 CAYETANO, KIANNA  DE VERA BAPR
1435 CAYETANO, VYLETTE APRIL  GUILAS BS ECE
1436 CEBALLOS, PRINCESS  DULAY BSBA BE
1437 CEBALLOS, SOFIA MARIE  DEMETILLA BSChem
1438 CEBEDO, ANGELICA MAE  VILLAFUERTE BSBA HRM
1439 CEBREROS, HAZEL  BALAIS BSBA BE
1440 CECENA, LOUISA LYNE  SALVADOR BS Arch
1441 CELESPARA, MARICRIS  FAILADONA BSPT
1442 CELESTINO, JHASFER  AQUINO BPE
1443 CELESTINO, MARIA AURORA  VILLAREY BSMath
1444 CELESTINO, MOIRA LOUIS  DE GUZMAN BSBio
1445 CELI, JECEL ANNE  PEÑAFLOR BAPR
1446 CELIS, LYNXZ  CASTILLO BAC
1447 CELIS, MADELAINE GWYNE  DELA FUENTE BSEd-SS
1448 CELIS, SHAINA  CUACOYES BSIT
1449 CEMBRANO, GEM CHLOE  GALILUYO BSN
1450 CENA, CRISZALDY  TRAJANO BSA
1451 CENAL, JADE  TAUSA BSBA FM
1452 CENAR, DANIELA ANN  NERY BSPSY
1453 CENIT, JERRY ANGELO  BABAN BSEE
1454 CENO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER  LUCIANO BSEE
1455 CENTENO, CALVIN JIGS  ORTILE BS Arch
1456 CENTENO, CRAIG DAIKEN  VILLAGANAS BSCpE
1457 CENTENO, MICAH CLARISSE  MANSILUNGAN BSCS
1458 CERALDE, MARILEN NICOLE  ANG BSPT
1459 CERAME, MA. HANNAH CLAUDINE  TORCUATOR BSEd-SS
1460 CERDEÑA, BERNADETTE  VELASQUEZ BSBA FM
1461 CERENCIO, KRISTINA CASSANDRA  ARAZA BSCS
1462 CERIA, JIMMARI  CABRAL BSPT
1463 CERILLO, MARCELLA LYN  ALBERTO BSBA FM
1464 CERNIAZ, MARY JOY  CAJANDING BAPR
1465 CERONO, MARTINA RODLYN  MOSCOSO BEEd
1466 CERRADO, JOHN MARC SANDREI  TORRE BS REM
1467 CERVANTES, KATHLEEN  DAYAO BSEd-Fil
1468 CERVANTES, MARK ELI  GAMBOA BPE
1469 CERVANTES, MARTINA VICTORIA  GATCHALIAN BS Entrep
1470 CEZAR, KIANA DOMINIQUE  ARCA BSPT
1471 CHAMDAL, VESHNUDAS  SORIO BSMFGE
1472 CHAN, JEVEN PAUL  GUILLEN BSCS
1473 CHAN, JOHN KENNETH  BAUTISTA BSNEd
1474 CHAN, LOURENA MAE  ANGELO BS Arch
1475 CHAN, MARK DAVID  MARTINEZ BGM
1476 CHANCHICO, NATHALIE DARLENE  IMBIEN BSA
1477 CHANG, MING LI  DIZON BEEd
1478 CHANLIONGCO, REINE KYLA  FARAON BEEd
1479 CHAVEZ, JED MATTHEW  MANABAT BSCS
1480 CHAVEZ, KAILENE ANTONE MA\'RAE  MATIAS BAPR
1481 CHIBA, ABEGAIL RUTH  ALCANTARA BSN
1482 CHICA, EURECKA  REYES BSTM
1483 CHILENA, TRISHIA MAE  DANGARAN BAC
1484 CHING, JANN KERWYN  RICABLANCA BS Entrep
1485 CHING, MEI LYN  GUTLAY BSBA BE
1486 CHIONG MAYA, HENRICH BRYAN  RAMOS BSCpE
1487 CHIONG, JAMES FRANCIS  MIJARES BSPT
1488 CHIQUILLO, AYALYN  PERIGRINO BSBio
1489 CHNG, CHRISTINA PAUHUA  REYES BGM
1490 CHRISTIAN, RUBITE  DOLATRE BSCS
1491 CHU, AUDREY BERNICE  RINGEL BS SW
1492 CHU, SAMANTHA ANGELI  _ BSPSY
1493 CHUA, ANNE KYLA  MORECHO BSBA BE
1494 CHUA, JAN ANDREI  NEMIADA BSBA BE
1495 CHUA, JULIUS RAFAEL  ABELEDA BSPSY
1496 CHUA, SHEKINAH ELOHIM  CRUZ BSMFGE
1497 CHUA, SOFIA ISABEL  FRANCISCO BSPSY
1498 CIEGO, AILHEENEL KEYNT  ALNAS BSBA FM
1499 CIEGO, JERMAGNE GABRIEL  DE LUNA BAC
1500 CIERVO, MARY GRACE  LIWANAG BSA
1501 CIERVO, NADINE  BANIA BAPR
1502 CILLO, CLARENCE ABRAHAM  BRILLANTES BSME
1503 CIMATU, LOURIS JEN  MENDOZA BSBA BE
1504 CINCO, ANGELICA  IGNACIO BSEd-Fil
1505 CINCO, REMELYN  CATBAGAN BSIT
1506 CIPRES, ROSE ANN  PILARTA BS Arch
1507 CIPRIANO, JEMINA BEATRICE  RIVERA BSPSY
1508 CIPRIANO, PAULINE  VIAR BSN
1509 CIRERA, JOSELITO  DELMOTE BSCpE
1510 CIRON, JAMIE MARI  OCAMPO BSCS
1511 CIRUJALES, JOSHUA RAY  COLOMA BS Entrep
1512 CLANZA, ROSELLE BEATRIZ  ATIENZA BGM
1513 CLARENCIO, RICALYN  DAPINGAN BSEd-Sci
1514 CLARETE, RONALYN  MOLINES BAC
1515 CLARIDAD, ALEXANDRA MARY  ABOGA BSEd-Sci
1516 CLARIDAD, FHRANSESCA RHEA ANN  TANETE BSA
1517 CLARK, MISTY KARLYLE  MARCAIDA BSTM
1518 CLAROS, ERICKA REIGN  CLAUDIO BSEd-Eng
1519 CLAUDIO, DANNAH MARIE  ASIDDAO BSBA FM
1520 CLAVEL, M-JAY  LONTOC BSEE
1521 CLEMENTE, ALYSSA NOREEN  EDILLORANA BSEd-Sci
1522 CLEMENTE, MA. VERONICA  SOLANO BSCHE
1523 CLEMENTE, NEIL ANDREI  CRUZADA BSME
1524 CLEMENTE, RAPHAEL ANDREI  RAYMUNDO BSA
1525 CLEOFAS, EUNICE INGRID  MACDON BMMP
1526 CLETO, ZYV  CUBE BSChem
1527 CLOMA, CARISA  DIMAANO BSBA BE
1528 CLORES, ANTOINETTE MAE  AROMIN BSTM
1529 CLORES, KRISTINE CASANDRA  PACLIBAR BSBA FM
1530 CO ONG, JERVIS LUTHER  ZAMORA BSCE
1531 CO, ALLYSSA NICOLE  DORONILA BSBA HRM
1532 CO, ANGELA CONCESA  TAÑON BGM
1533 CO, JESSIE MAE ALLYSON  AYOS BSCE
1534 CO, MAE KYLA  CARPIO BSCE
1535 COBARRUBIAS, IVAN  CALAMOHOY BSChem
1536 COBICO, JULIANNE AIRA  VELARDE BS Arch
1537 COBRE, KENYON KHIMO  SAMPAGA BSIT
1538 CODERES, LOUIE JEN  MANINANG BSA
1539 CODILLO, ANDREA LYN  ABRAJANO BSIT
1540 COLAR, QUEENCY  BARBACINA BPE
1541 COLCOL, ANGEL JOY  SALUD BSA
1542 COLENGCO, CARLO LOUISE  PERLAS BSCpE
1543 COLIBAO, CHRISTINE  CAÑEDO BSEd-Sci
1544 COLICO, IZARRYN MAE  ISOLI BSHM
1545 COLINA, KATRINA  BONDOC BSPT
1546 COLINGAN, NICOLE FRANCINE  LAGAYAN BPE
1547 COLLANTES, MARY ANGELA  YAP BSN
1548 COLLANTES, RIZAELLA NICOLE  _ BSBA OM
1549 COLOBONG, MARIANNE IYA  DELMENDO BSBA OM
1550 COMENDADOR, FRANK JR  FELISILDA BSA
1551 COMETA, LEYAN KRISTOFFER  PALANAS BSCpE
1552 COMIA, CHRISTINE ANNE  BAUTISTA BAPR
1553 COMIA, JAZMIN JEN  ALMARIA BSEd-SS
1554 COMIA, NORSHI ANN  FERRER BSCE
1555 CONCEPCION, ADA BEATRICE  CASTILLO BSBA OM
1556 CONCEPCION, ALLYSEA  TOLENTINO BSPSY
1557 CONCEPCION, CAMILLE JOY  LEYCO BSTM
1558 CONCEPCION, GRACE KELLY  FONTILAR BSA
1559 CONCEPCION, JOSHUA  BELEN BSEd-Sci
1560 CONCEPCION, KAYLA FRANCESCA  SALONGA BGM
1561 CONCHA, JHAD ROLAN  CONCEPCION BSCpE
1562 CONDE, ARIANNE ANDREA  UMPACAN BGM
1563 CONDE, JASTINE  MEPARANUM BS SW
1564 CONDEZ, JULIA LOIS  MATALA BSEd-Sci
1565 CONDINA, JEWEL MAE  BERMUDEZ BGM
1566 CONDINO, JAZZILLE EDY  GATMAITAN BSCS
1567 CONSTANTINO, ALEXAIDA  SOGUILON BAPR
1568 CONSTANTINO, JANA ELIEZA  ANGELES BSA
1569 CONSTANTINO, LOVELY NICOLE  DE LEON BSIT
1570 CONSUEGRA, GABRIELLE LOUISE  ABALLIAR BS Arch
1571 CONSUELO, PATRICIA ANNE  LLAGUNO BPE
1572 CONTI, RIANNE JAYNE  CORRAL BSBA HRM
1573 CONTILLO, JOANA MARIE  CARAGAY BSPSY
1574 CONTRERAS, ELLA SHARAH  PABIA BSEd-Sci
1575 CONTRERAS, PRINCESS  FAUSTINO BSCE
1576 CORAL, KIMBERLY ANN  ORTIGOSA BSA
1577 CORDERO, ANDREA JULES  JALANDONI BSTM
1578 CORDERO, MADELENE SOFIA JOY  MANATO BSA
1579 CORDOVA, FRANCHESCA  SAYLAG BSEd-Fil
1580 CORDOVA, HERLEN  LACHICA BGM
1581 CORNECIO, JOSHUA  MANGUBAT BSNEd
1582 CORNES, KASSANDRA  VALLENTE BSPSY
1583 COROCOTCHIA, JAM CHRISTIAN  MAGALLANO BSA
1584 CORONACION, ROSELL RYE  BUERANO BS ECE
1585 CORONADO, ANGELICA JOCEL  DY BSBA HRM
1586 CORONADO, KRHYZ  CANGCO BSPT
1587 CORONEL, ANGELA MARIE  RIVERA BSPSY
1588 CORONEL, ANNE GABRIELLE  LAMPANO BSA
1589 CORPUS, ROLAND JR. FORTEZA BSA
1590 CORPUZ, APRIL JANE  PANGILINAN BSEd-Fil
1591 CORPUZ, ARABELLAH JAY  CAYABYAB BSA
1592 CORPUZ, CARYLLE ANN  JUANCO BSPSY
1593 CORPUZ, ELI KNICOLE  TOLSA BSPSY
1594 CORPUZ, JOSE MARKUS GERARD  MANGALILI BSME
1595 CORPUZ, NORBERT CHRISTOPHER  NAPOLES BSCpE
1596 CORPUZ, RYAN JOSEF  SANONE BSMFGE
1597 CORREA, AR-JUDE  MULINGBAYAN BS Arch
1598 CORREA, PATRICIA ANNE  PAYUMO BSMath
1599 CORREO, JHANE  GRUEZO BSEd-Eng
1600 CORTEL, CHRISTEL  SIBBALUCA BSME
1601 CORTES, RYZYN  LAMPA BSHM
1602 CORTEZ, CEDRIC DAVID  TICONG BSBio
1603 CORTEZ, CHELSEA  _ BSEd-SS
1604 CORTEZ, JOANA MAY  TEJADA BSIT
1605 CORTEZ, KURTT ALLEN  BARCELO BS REM
1606 CORTEZ, RONN ANDREA  JIMENEZ BSPSY
1607 COSARES, CASSAUNDRA LOUISE  LELIS BSPSY
1608 COSGAFA, JOSHUA  GALIVO BGM
1609 COSING, MIGUEL FELICIANO  PAGUIO BSPT
1610 COSME, ALYANNA VENUS  HERICO BSA
1611 COSTINIANO, DIARA FAITH  CEJAS BSBio
1612 COSTOY, MA. JUSTINE  FERNANDO BSBA FM
1613 COTONER, MA. KAMILA YSABEL  BELTRAN BAC
1614 CREDITO, JAN PAOLO  PAINAGA BSEd-Math
1615 CRESENCIO, MYRA  SANTIZAS BSTM
1616 CRESPO, CLAIRE ANGELA  DALUSONG BSCS
1617 CRISANTO, JAELEIN GAYLE  CRUZ BMMP
1618 CRISOSTOMO, ALESSA  LEGASPI BSCS
1619 CRISOSTOMO, CYRIL GWYNETH  FLORES BSCS
1620 CRISOSTOMO, PATRICIA JANE  BATHAN BS Arch
1621 CRISTOBAL, MARY JILLIAN  YGAR BS SW
1622 CRUCILLO, NOLENE PATRICE  HERNANDEZ BSCpE
1623 CRUEL, MA. LEILA  OLASO BSEd-Sci
1624 CRUSILLO, JOSHUA  TOMALES BSEE
1625 CRUZ, AIRA CHYN  JIMENEZ BGM
1626 CRUZ, AIRON JOHN  REDILLAS BSPT
1627 CRUZ, ALIA MAXINE  OLIVARES BSN
1628 CRUZ, ANGELICA MARIE  _ BSBA BE
1629 CRUZ, AVEL ANDREI  TIMBOL BS REM
1630 CRUZ, BIANCA DENISE  _ BSBA MM
1631 CRUZ, CALVIN CHRISTIAN C'ZAR  CALIMLIM BSPSY
1632 CRUZ, CATHERINE  GOMEZ BSCpE
1633 CRUZ, CHEIMON GWENETH  NEPOMUCENO BSPSY
1634 CRUZ, CHELSEA BEYONCE  MARZAN BS Arch
1635 CRUZ, CHLOE FAYE  CACAO BSPSY
1636 CRUZ, COLEEN  REYES BSEd-Sci
1637 CRUZ, DENY  NONE BGM
1638 CRUZ, DEXTER  REYES BSBA FM
1639 CRUZ, FHIEL ALLYSON  ORTAL BSIT
1640 CRUZ, FRANCES JILLIAN GAYLE  HINOLAN BSCHE
1641 CRUZ, HANNAH ALESSANDRA  LANSANGAN BSBA BE
1642 CRUZ, HANNAH MARIE  ENECILLO BS REM
1643 CRUZ, ISAIAH DARA  DELA CRUZ BSA
1644 CRUZ, JANE FRANCES RENEE  _ BSA
1645 CRUZ, JANNE MARIELLE  DELEON BSA
1646 CRUZ, JAYSON JR. CRUZ BSCHE
1647 CRUZ, JAZEL CRISTINA  DE JESUS BSCHE
1648 CRUZ, JIEN AVI  PAULE BSA
1649 CRUZ, JOHN DAVID  SANGALANG BSBA MM
1650 CRUZ, JOYCE ANN  URBANO BAC
1651 CRUZ, JULIUS MIGUEL  DOMINGUEZ BS REM
1652 CRUZ, JUSTIN MAE  ZAPATA BSNEd
1653 CRUZ, JYONE SEBASTIAN  RIVAL BSMFGE
1654 CRUZ, KAYE ALEXANDRIA  PASCO BSMFGE
1655 CRUZ, KENGY CHRISTIAN  VARONA BS REM
1656 CRUZ, KHAYCEE  MAAMBONG BSPT
1657 CRUZ, LIANE JOYCE  PAULINO BSBA FM
1658 CRUZ, MANNA  GONZALES BAPR
1659 CRUZ, MARIA LEONORA  GONZALES BSBA FM
1660 CRUZ, MARY KATRINA JAMELA  JAVIER BPE
1661 CRUZ, NYQA  LAROZA BSHM
1662 CRUZ, PATRICIA DENNISSE  CLOSA BSTM
1663 CRUZ, PAULO  ABRIL BS Arch
1664 CRUZ, PETER ISAIAH  STA. MARIA BSMath
1665 CRUZ, QUIER VINCENT  QUIROZ BSMath
1666 CRUZ, REI RUSSEL  NADONZA BS ECE
1667 CRUZ, REIREEN ANJELENE  MONTEJO BSEE
1668 CRUZ, REYGINALD  CYPRESS BSME
1669 CRUZ, ROSE HANNAH  LORENZANA BSA
1670 CRUZ, SHAIRA ELAISA  ELIAS BSTM
1671 CRUZ, STEPHANIE CLAIRE  AGUILA BSCHE
1672 CRUZ, TRISHA DYLIAN  - BSBA MM
1673 CRUZ, YEDIDIYAH  CARANDANG BS Arch
1674 CRUZ, YUANAH MARIE  SAVA BSCS
1675 CRUZADA, FRANCIZ MARTINNE  NUEVA BSEd-SS
1676 CRUZADA, MARIANNE  UMALI BSNEd
1677 CUA, CASSANDRA RAE  GATBUNTON BSA
1678 CUA, JANNAH PATRISSE  RAYMUNDO BAC
1679 CUADRO, JUANA MARIE  CASTRO BAC
1680 CUARESMA, EUMIR ANDRES  ISIDRO BSPT
1681 CUARESMA, REYNALYN  PUGAL BSA
1682 CUARTERO, JOEY DEAN  ZAMBRANO BSIT
1683 CUBANGBANG, PATRICK  ANTIMANO BSCS
1684 CUBCUBIN, KURT ZERYL  PRESCO BSCE
1685 CUBITO, JAMES REMOEL  FAJARDO BSMFGE
1686 CUESTA, DAVE IVERSON  PENETRANTE BAC
1687 CUETO, ALEXIS MAE  GAMENG BSMFGE
1688 CUETO, BRYAN ROMIEL  RIVERA BSPT
1689 CUEVAS, JOSEPH ALLEN  ABAD BSIT
1690 CUEVAS, KRIZIA JAN  PANES BS Entrep
1691 CUEVAS, SHANE NAZARYN  PASAHOL BSPSY
1692 CUEVILLAS, RAY KERBY  ATIENZA BSA
1693 CUEZON, DANNA ARLIAM  LUBRIN BSBA BE
1694 CUIZON, JOANA MARIEL  CORTEZ BSNEd
1695 CUIZON, ROMMEL  SANTIAGO BSEd-Fil
1696 CULLA, RAINE MARGAUX  VALDEZ BSPT
1697 CULTURA, KRISTINE JOY  SAN JUAN BSPSY
1698 CUMABIG, GWEN MARGAUX  PAGKALINAWAN BPE
1699 CUMAL, CHARLENE ALEXIA  NG BPE
1700 CUNANAN, ANGELA FELICE  QUIAMBAO BSBA MM
1701 CUNANAN, CIARRA  PAGADUAN BSBA FM
1702 CUNANAN, CRISKA ALEXI  LOPEZ BSBA FM
1703 CUNANAN, ELDWIN EMMANUEL  TOLENTINO BGM
1704 CUNANAN, FRANZ ANGELO  GATPANDAN BSBA FM
1705 CUNANAN, HIROBI  YAP BSCpE
1706 CUNANAN, JASMINE ALYANNA  BARCELONA BSPSY
1707 CUNANAN, JUAN RYAN GABRIEL  MARILA BSEd-Math
1708 CUNANAN, MARIANE  BANIEL BSIT
1709 CUNANAN, RALPH MATTHEW  JORE BSChem
1710 CUPAT, DIANA LOUISE  BULINGIT BSBA MM
1711 CURA, RAYNER MARI  JOSE BECEd
1712 CURIB, EDELVIEZ  VELASCO BSMath
1713 CURIBANG, CARL JOSHUA  SY BGM
1714 CUSIPAG, ALLYSSA DENISE  PADLAN BS Arch
1715 CUSTODIO, ASHLEY DIVINE  BORJA BSPSY
1716 CUSTODIO, DEAN JOAQUIN  RAMIREZ BSA
1717 CUSTODIO, EVJON BENEDICT  FRANCISCO BSBio
1718 CUSTODIO, JENOV BENEDICT  FRANCISCO BSEd-Math
1719 CUSTODIO, RUDOLF IMMANUEL  DELA CRUZ BSEd-Eng
1720 CUSTODIO, SHERYLOU  PAJE BECEd
1721 CUYOS, ALODIA COLEEN  RACOMA BSTM
1722 CUYUGAN, CIELY SAMIRA  RAGUDO BSEd-Math
1723 CUYUGAN, JULIENE  PARCO BSPT
1724 DAANAY, DENISE ANNE  SALIGUE BSTM
1725 DACANAY, VINA BIANCA  BANCOD BSPT
1726 DACARA, SETH JR. SETIAR BSEd-Sci
1727 DACASIN, ALESANDRA LIEGH  NASTOR BSA
1728 DACAYANAN, JOHN KENNETH  ADONA BSPT
1729 DAC-DAC, STEPHANIE MYKA  BERAQUE BSBA BE
1730 DACER, YZABEL FLEURDLYZ  IGUIRON BSBA FM
1731 DACILLO, NERIZA  DE LEON BSEd-Eng
1732 DACON, JOHN PAUL  CORPUZ BS Arch
1733 DACQUIL, GEROMN GABRIEL  PASTORAL BECEd
1734 DACUMA, PRY MAR ZEN  LANDINGIN BSBA FM
1735 DACURO, JANNELL ANN MARIZ  RIVERO BSBA FM
1736 DADES, ERICKA  LUCE BS REM
1737 DADIBALOS, CID JERIKO  SALVAN BS Entrep
1738 DADIZ, KÉT CATHLEEN  FAJELA BSBio
1739 DAGANGON, GWYNNETH VALERIE  RIVERA BSEd-Sci
1740 DAGOHOY, RUEL JR. MARAOT BSEE
1741 DAGOY, JANUS LEE  ENCELA BGM
1742 DAGOY, JHON PAUL  PACTOL BSPSY
1743 DAGUISO, ALEJA GRACE  SAN FELIPE BSPT
1744 DAGUMAN, CASANDRA MARIZ  MANDANI BSPSY
1745 DAGUS, CYRILLE MAE NICOLE  GENETIANO BSA
1746 DAHARI, NINA ALIYAH  BUENAFE BSBA HRM
1747 DAHARI, SHAIN ALLEN  JAINUDDIN BSBA OM
1748 DAHIPON, NEIL JR. TINGSON BEEd
1749 DAIZ, KHARYLLE ANDREI  JAVIER BAC
1750 DAJANG, NICOLLE ANNE  ARMENDI BSN
1751 DALANGIN, JOHN MARTIN  GASCON BSTM
1752 DALANON, KASSANDRA ANNE  ATAL BSMath
1753 DALAY, SUZHANE JERSHEY  CLAPANO BS Entrep
1754 DALIOAN, ERIKA CAZANDRA  LACHICA BSCE
1755 DALLUAY, ASHLEY IRISH  CAMINONG BSBA OM
1756 DALMACIO, ATHENA NOELLE  RASCO BSPT
1757 DALMACIO, MELGENE FRANCIS  MANTALA BSBA BE
1758 DALOG, MARIYA PATRICIA  AMPARO BSN
1759 DALUMA, SHAINA  ALI BSA
1760 DALUMPINES, OWEN  TOLEDO BSIT
1761 DALUMPINES, SOPHIA  JACOBO BSIT
1762 DAMASO, JULIA FRANCHESKA  SAN PEDRO BSPT
1763 DAMASO, RUSSEL JAN  SANCHEZ BSEd-Sci
1764 DAMIAN, AIZA  MASAGNAY BEEd
1765 DAMIAN, JZEASKA MARIELLA  AGCAOILI BSA
1766 DAMIAR, KATHLEEN MAE  BULDA BSBA OM
1767 DAMIL, ALYANA PAULA  CALIMAG BSN
1768 DANAO, TRACY RUSSELL  VILLARIN BS Entrep
1769 DANDAN, JERHODE ERCEIL  DONAN BSChem
1770 DANGAN, CAROLINE  MACALALAD BEEd
1771 DANGILAN, TIFHANIE CAI  MARFA BECEd
1772 DANIEL, AILA JINN  CATANYAG BECEd
1773 DANQUE, PAULO  BRAVO BSIT
1774 DANS, SERG EJAY  BROSAS BSIT
1775 DAPA, KRISTINE  HINAUTAN BAC
1776 DAPAPA, LAVIÑA KATE  MOLINA BPE
1777 DAPIGRAN, ARIANNE  MADELOSO BSEd-SS
1778 DAPULA, JAY-R  TIMARIO BSA
1779 DAQUIS, JUSTINE KYLE LYNNETTE  MOJICA BSBA FM
1780 DAQUIZ, ANGELO  SANQUI BSMath
1781 DARAN, TIMOTHY  CRUZ BSMath
1782 DARANCIANG, ANGELICA  TORIO BSCS
1783 DARGANTES, JHASTENE PHOEBE  VICTORIA BSPSY
1784 DASAL, HANNAH JACQUELINE  AURE BSCS
1785 DASCO, MAXINNE  BAUTISTA BSCE
1786 DATA, JANINA SARAH  CONCON BSIT
1787 DATAR, VIENNE EUNI  _ BSBA OM
1788 DATO, HILARY  EVANGELIO BSCE
1789 DATU, ANGELYN MARIE  MILAG BSEd-Eng
1790 DATUIN, RAIZA  DE MESA BSA
1791 DAUAG, JOBELLE  UBANA BSBio
1792 DAVADILLA, CHRISTIAN JAY  TAN BSA
1793 DAVID, ARNIÑO  CUBINAR BSEE
1794 DAVID, DANIELLE  CARAGDAG BSEd-SS
1795 DAVID, JAMES CEDRIC  DIAZ BSIT
1796 DAVID, JANETH ANN  GONZALES BSPSY
1797 DAVID, KRISTIAN PAOLO  PALMA BSCS
1798 DAVID, MARY ANNE MONIQUE  FRANCISCO BSIT
1799 DAVID, PATRICIA MAE  TUBOJAN BSA
1800 DAVID, PAULYNE JANE  JOVERES BSEd-Eng
1801 DAVID, RICK RONALD  CAMANGON BSHM
1802 DAVID, SHANEA MILES  QUIATCHON BSBio
1803 DAYA, RYANNE DESIREE  SANTOS BSBio
1804 DAYAG, DARLENE DENISE  DAGUIO BSEE
1805 DAYANAN, MELANIEL  SERVA BSA
1806 DAYANDAYAN, JOSE LUIS  ANCHOREZ BSEd-Sci
1807 DAYANG, MARK VINCENT  _ BGM
1808 DAYANGHIRANG, WILSON  BALINGIT BSNEd
1809 DAYAO, ARVIN RALPH  ESPENILLA BSNEd
1810 DAYAO, MARY ANTHONETTE  SAGALA BPE
1811 DAYCO, GILLIANNE  AMODIA BSPT
1812 DAYRIT, JUDY VINCE  RANA BSCS
1813 DAYRIT, VINCENT  PARUNGAO BS Arch
1814 DAYUNDA, LAIKA  TINGSON BSNEd
1815 DE ALZON, JARISH PRUEDENCE  BERNAS BSIT
1816 DE BELEN, JOHN VINCENT  RUSIA BSEd-SS
1817 DE BORJA, JAVES  MIACO BSBio
1818 DE BORJA, KERBY  BRIÑAS BSCpE
1819 DE BORJA, RODELYN  JURIA BSPT
1820 DE CASTRO, ALTHEA JASMINE  MANANSALA BSTM
1821 DE CASTRO, ANTHONY JERARD  GUEVARA BSBA BE
1822 DE CASTRO, EMMANUEL  DIONISIO BSTM
1823 DE CASTRO, HAZEL ANGELINE  BAGTAS BPE
1824 DE CHAVEZ, MARY ANGELINE  BABATID BGM
1825 DE CHAVEZ, WENNIE  GOMUGDA BSBA HRM
1826 DE DIOS, GABRIELLE ANNE  DE GUZMAN BSChem
1827 DE DIOS, JAN DECEE  MEDINA BEEd
1828 DE GALA, NATASHA BELLE  PANGILINAN BSEd-Eng
1829 DE GUIA, KEON GABRIEL  VIAJEDOR BS REM
1830 DE GUIA, MARGARET NICOLE  REYES BSBio
1831 DE GUZMAN, AARON MOISES  PACAYRA BSTM
1832 DE GUZMAN, ALDEAN GEM  PONDEVIDA BS Arch
1833 DE GUZMAN, ALTHEA  JUANICH BSEd-Sci
1834 DE GUZMAN, ANGELICA  MORTEGA BS Arch
1835 DE GUZMAN, APRIL YZABELLE  MARCELINO BSCpE
1836 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTINA MARIE  BUENO BPE
1837 DE GUZMAN, DIANNE  PANTE BSBio
1838 DE GUZMAN, DUKE EARL  SY BSCHE
1839 DE GUZMAN, FRANZ ANDREI  NIETO BSME
1840 DE GUZMAN, GENESIS  FERNANDEZ BS Entrep
1841 DE GUZMAN, HANNAHLETTE  CAMUS BSBA OM
1842 DE GUZMAN, JAN LNDEL  ADONA BSPT
1843 DE GUZMAN, JASMIN FAYE  FUA BSCE
1844 DE GUZMAN, JEMUEL  MAGAT BSChem
1845 DE GUZMAN, JHAISHELLE MCLAIRE  PEREZ BSEd-Eng
1846 DE GUZMAN, JIM CYMER  OCTIT BSBA HRM
1847 DE GUZMAN, JOSH AARON  GARCIA BSCE
1848 DE GUZMAN, JULIUS BRYAN  BELLO BSIT
1849 DE GUZMAN, KURT SYMON  MARTINEZ BSBA BE
1850 DE GUZMAN, LOVELY JOYCE  MADLANGBAYAN BGM
1851 DE GUZMAN, MA. YNNA  ADVINCULA BSEd-Math
1852 DE GUZMAN, MARCUS CAIRO  NUNEZ BSIT
1853 DE GUZMAN, MARIA THERESE FRANCOISE  ESTRELLA BSBA OM
1854 DE GUZMAN, MARINELLA  GUMIA BSA
1855 DE GUZMAN, PERSEUS DIADEM  ELARIOG BSCE
1856 DE GUZMAN, RACEL ANNE  VICTOR BS Entrep
1857 DE GUZMAN, RAMON CARLOS  RIVERA BS ECE
1858 DE GUZMAN, VERA ALODIE  MEÑOZA BSBA HRM
1859 DE GUZMAN, VINCE EDRICK  AGUIRRE BSChem
1860 DE GUZMAN, YZABEL MARIANNE  - BGM
1861 DE JESUS, ABDI JAEL  LOPEZ BSCHE
1862 DE JESUS, ANDREI ROSS  MAURICIO BSBio
1863 DE JESUS, CHRIS JOSEF  PEREZ BSA
1864 DE JESUS, ELAIDAH JOANNAH  SARAOS BSN
1865 DE JESUS, FRITZ PAULA  PETROLA BSTM
1866 DE JESUS, JUZTINE FAYE  CRUZ BSA
1867 DE JESUS, KATELYN FAITH  BELTRAN BSA
1868 DE JESUS, KIM DOROTHY KRISTIAN  ESTERNON BGM
1869 DE JESUS, MARIFE  DELICA BSBA BE
1870 DE JESUS, PATRICIA GRACE  MUNJI BS ECE
1871 DE JESUS, RIANNE  CAYANAN BSHM
1872 DE JESUS, YERINAL  NATIVIDAD BSEd-Math
1873 DE JESUS, ZULEIKA CHLOE  CRUZ BSEd-SS
1874 DE JOSE, MA. KASSANDRA  CAMPOS BSBA FM
1875 DE LA REA, KATRINA  FABIAN BSBA FM
1876 DE LA TORRE, LUCIA EMILLE  LLAGAS BSA
1877 DE LARA, MARIA ARABELLA  TANGI BS Arch
1878 DE LAS ALAS, MOIRA ZOE  ISTURIS BSBA BE
1879 DE LEON, AARON RALPH  PROSPERO BSEd-Eng
1880 DE LEON, ALEXANDER SYDNEY  - BSCHE
1881 DE LEON, ALFRED ALWYN  LIM BSCS
1882 DE LEON, ARABELLA  MALLARI BSA
1883 DE LEON, DEAN ROBIN  SABALZA BSN
1884 DE LEON, DIANE YSABEL  TATOY BSNEd
1885 DE LEON, GABRIEL ANTON  VELASQUEZ BSIT
1886 DE LEON, GEROME  DE GUZMAN BSEd-Math
1887 DE LEON, GICELLE  ESPINO BSBA OM
1888 DE LEON, JAN RENZ  LADISLAO BSCE
1889 DE LEON, JOAN  ALAMAG BSChem
1890 DE LEON, JORGE KENNETH  DAMES BSMath
1891 DE LEON, MICAH  ARTAJO BS Arch
1892 DE LEON, NICOLE JOY  EBREO BSNEd
1893 DE LEON, PINKY MAE  OBLENA BSChem
1894 DE LEON, RICK ARMAND  PUNO BSCS
1895 DE LEON, RINNA  DIMALANTA BSCpE
1896 DE LEON, SHANE ASHLEY  MARIANO BSN
1897 DE LEON, VINCENT ANTHONY  MANGONA BSEE
1898 DE LEUS, DANIELLE ANGELA  CLEMEN BSPSY
1899 DE LOS SANTOS, MARIBEL  PALMA BS Arch
1900 DE LOYOLA, MA. PRESENTACION  AGUILAR BSCE
1901 DE LUNA, RONIE JR. LABADOR BSNEd
1902 DE MALIWAT, GILIAH  MAGRIMBAO BSEd-Math
1903 DE MESA, ALLAN PAUL  CERVAS BSMFGE
1904 DE MESA, ELOIZA JANE  GARCIA BSCE
1905 DE OCAMPO, ANNE DOMINIQUE  PEREZ BSCE
1906 DE OCAMPO, JHON REYMARK  BATARA BSN
1907 DE PAULA, KEN JOSHUA  BAES BAC
1908 DE PAZ, CHEZSIE  CALLORINA BSIT
1909 DE QUIROZ, EDRIAN  ALFARO BS Arch
1910 DE ROBLES, EARRON JOHN  TAPIA BAPR
1911 DE ROBLES, ERIKA  RIVERA BSA
1912 DE TORRES, FATIMA PAULA  LUNTAYAO BS Arch
1913 DE VERA, ALEXA TONI MARI  MANLOLO BSBA FM
1914 DE VERA, ANGEL ANNE  MODESTO BSHM
1915 DE VERA, ANGELO LOUIS  TOLENTINO BSA
1916 DE VERA, CHELSEA PAULINE  MACARIO BSA
1917 DE VERA, ELIANAH MARIE  MUESCAN BAC
1918 DE VERA, GEORGE JR. SARMIENTO BSIT
1919 DE VERA, MARY JANE  BAYANAY BSA
1920 DE VERA, NAOMI ISOBEL  VILLANUEVA BGM
1921 DE VERA, SAM  SAN ANTONIO BSTM
1922 DE VICENTE, ERWIN JOHN  LACUÑA BSME
1923 DE VILLA, THERA GRACE  DURAL BSPT
1924 DE VILLAR, VINCE ANFERNEE  CECILIA BSIT
1925 DEALA, JUSTINE MARGARETTE  FAJARDO BSN
1926 DEANG, JEROME KYLE  BARIA BPE
1927 DEANG, MA. PAULETTE MONTSERRAT  ESCAREAL BEEd
1928 DEBIL, IAN MIGUEL  SEDAVIA BSEd-Sci
1929 DECAPIA, HARRY CHRIS JOHN  CORPUZ BSCS
1930 DECENA, CRYSTEL SHEYNNE  TAYUNI BSN
1931 DEDICATORIA, GIANNE ERICKA  DUPA BSCE
1932 DEGOLLACION, JEREMY  LUCAS BEEd
1933 DEGOMA, JOHN VINCENT  ALINGIG BSCHE
1934 DEGUZMAN, ANGELO  PANTILO BS Entrep
1935 DEHAYCO, IAN WAYNE  VIRIÑA BSBA MM
1936 DEJAROS, ANGELICA  GARALDA BSA
1937 DEJESUS, EMMANUEL JR. GUTIERREZ BS Entrep
1938 DEJUCOS, NICOLE  RAMOS BSME
1939 DEL CARMEN, KIRK PATRICK  FEDERICO BSBio
1940 DEL CARMEN, MARY MARIELL  CRUZ BSTM
1941 DEL MONTE, ALEXANDRA  MAGPANTAY BSEd-SS
1942 DEL MONTE, ANNE NICHOLE  CACAO BSCHE
1943 DEL MUNDO, GRACE HIZEL  SANGALANG BSPT
1944 DEL PILAR, CARLO GABRIEL  ELCHICO BSIT
1945 DEL PILAR, DANA IRISH  HERNANDEZ BSN
1946 DEL ROSARIO, ANDREW JAY  MEJIA BSA
1947 DEL ROSARIO, ANGELICA JANE  SAMSON BSA
1948 DEL ROSARIO, CARLA ANGELA  SARMIENTO BSA
1949 DEL ROSARIO, DELFIN JOHN  DIAZ BSBio
1950 DEL ROSARIO, ELAIZA  DIMAFELIX BSEd-SS
1951 DEL ROSARIO, GLORY ANN  SORIANO BSIT
1952 DEL ROSARIO, HANNAH BERNADETTE  POTIAN BSEd-Math
1953 DEL ROSARIO, JANELLE  _ BGM
1954 DEL ROSARIO, JAYVEE  MAMINO BSMath
1955 DEL ROSARIO, JEWEL KEITH  PINEDA BGM
1956 DEL ROSARIO, KRYSTLE DARLENE  BALLESTEROS BSBA OM
1957 DEL ROSARIO, LUCILLE ANDREA  DURAN BSPSY
1958 DEL ROSARIO, MA. GABRIELLE  DELOS SANTOS BSA
1959 DEL ROSARIO, MHAY  CUNANAN BSEd-Fil
1960 DEL ROSARIO, RALPH ANTHONY  REBATO BSEE
1961 DEL ROSARIO, RHEA JAY  TERO BSTM
1962 DEL ROSARIO, RUSSEL  SITCHON BSIT
1963 DELA CERNA, JOMARIE CARL  OLFINDO BSCHE
1964 DELA CRUZ, ABHRAM JACOB  GARCIA BS Arch
1965 DELA CRUZ, ALISSANDRA  MENDIOLA BSChem
1966 DELA CRUZ, ALLYSSA JANE  CASTRO BAC
1967 DELA CRUZ, ALYZA MILEN  BULAN BGM
1968 DELA CRUZ, ANDREA DENISE  TIMBAS BSA
1969 DELA CRUZ, ANGELINA ALEXANDRA  TUBE BAC
1970 DELA CRUZ, ANGELO  BANGUANGA BSCE
1971 DELA CRUZ, ARIES  LUCEÑO BSCS
1972 DELA CRUZ, AZEL  LADAO BSEd-Eng
1973 DELA CRUZ, BEA BIANCA  CAÑA BSHM
1974 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE JOY  GALVERO BSEd-Fil
1975 DELA CRUZ, CIANE MALVIN  BERMUDEZ BSME
1976 DELA CRUZ, CLARENCE  PABLO BSHM
1977 DELA CRUZ, DENISSE RISEL  CAUBALEJO BSN
1978 DELA CRUZ, DONNABEL  CAUTON BSIT
1979 DELA CRUZ, EDISON JAMES  CONCEPCION BS ECE
1980 DELA CRUZ, FERGIE ALLEN MAE  ANTONIO BSPSY
1981 DELA CRUZ, GIAN CARLO  BUNDOC BSN
1982 DELA CRUZ, HANNAH  EVANGELISTA BSCHE
1983 DELA CRUZ, HANNAH YSHEL  ATIENZA BS ECE
1984 DELA CRUZ, ISHI NICOLLE  ASPREC BSTM
1985 DELA CRUZ, JEREMY CARL  FILOTEO BS Arch
1986 DELA CRUZ, JERICO  DE LEON BSCE
1987 DELA CRUZ, JHOENEL ANGELINE  PRING BSA
1988 DELA CRUZ, JOHN RUSSELL  OQUENDO BSEd-SS
1989 DELA CRUZ, JOHN WAYNE  REYES BSBio
1990 DELA CRUZ, JOSEPH EMMANUEL  MAGLASANG BSChem
1991 DELA CRUZ, JUEH DAYNIEL  GABUYA BSPSY
1992 DELA CRUZ, JUNE  DELA TORRE BSBio
1993 DELA CRUZ, KATHERINE  ENRIQUEZ BSMFGE
1994 DELA CRUZ, KENNETH  ZABLAN BS REM
1995 DELA CRUZ, LAMBERT  TANASAK BSCS
1996 DELA CRUZ, LANDER JOHN  MARTINEZ BGM
1997 DELA CRUZ, MA. FATIMA  BAGKUS BSChem
1998 DELA CRUZ, MA. REGINA  ANGELES BAPR
1999 DELA CRUZ, MA. REGINE  _ BS Entrep
2000 DELA CRUZ, MARC ANJHELO  OASAN BSME
2001 DELA CRUZ, MARGARETTE GIGI  LEIZA BSCHE
2002 DELA CRUZ, MARIE AGAFAE  MAGBANUA BSA
2003 DELA CRUZ, MARK GHENRICK  PASCUA BSMFGE
2004 DELA CRUZ, MARK PAUL  RIGO BSEE
2005 DELA CRUZ, MARY ANN  EMBOLTORIO BSCE
2006 DELA CRUZ, MARY AUSTIN  ZAMORA BSA
2007 DELA CRUZ, MARY ROSE  DACAYMAT BSNEd
2008 DELA CRUZ, MAY BELLE  TOLORES BS Arch
2009 DELA CRUZ, NEIL EDWARD  CHAN BS Entrep
2010 DELA CRUZ, NEIL VINCENT  VENTABAL BSPT
2011 DELA CRUZ, NICOLE  _ BS Entrep
2012 DELA CRUZ, NINA DOMINIQUE  FRAGILE BAC
2013 DELA CRUZ, PRINCE EDROW  PASCUAL BSCHE
2014 DELA CRUZ, RACHEL CHLOE  BUENAVENTURA BSPT
2015 DELA CRUZ, RAMZEL  JACINTO BSCE
2016 DELA CRUZ, RAY AYLWIN  SANGALANG BS REM
2017 DELA CRUZ, REIGN ANGELA  TIGOL BSHM
2018 DELA CRUZ, RHON JASON  LAGMAN BSME
2019 DELA CRUZ, RIE  BERBA BS Arch
2020 DELA CRUZ, SHALOM MARI  _ BECEd
2021 DELA CRUZ, TIMOTHY III  DRAKE BSEd-Sci
2022 DELA CRUZ, VINCENT EMMANUEL  FEOLINO BSBA BE
2023 DELA CRUZ, ZHYRE NICHOLE  MANAPUL BEEd
2024 DELA FUENTE, JULIANA CHANEI  NAPIZA BEEd
2025 DELA FUENTE, KRIZZ COLEEN  PASCUAL BSEd-Math
2026 DELA GRACIA, LARA MAE  PAYNO BSA
2027 DELA GUIZON, BILL VINCENT  SIATAN BSPT
2028 DELA PAZ, ALIYA MONICA  GIRON BSBA BE
2029 DELA PAZ, CZAR ANGELO  SANCHEZ BSBA FM
2030 DELA PAZ, VYONCE KYLE  ALMEDA BAC
2031 DELA PEÑA, ANGELINE KASSANDRA  FLORES BSIT
2032 DELA PEÑA, JEBE  FLORANTE BSIT
2033 DELA PEÑA, LYNELLE  SAYSON BECEd
2034 DELA PEÑA, MECCAELLA DAPHNIE  IBAROLA BSEd-Eng
2035 DELA PEÑA, RENCEE MAE  DAVAD BEEd
2036 DELA ROSA, CHEYNNA JANELLE  DELA CRUZ BSBA FM
2037 DELA ROSA, CHRISTINE MARIE  BERMUDEZ BSCS
2038 DELA ROSA, JIEZEL MAE  CUEVAS BSCHE
2039 DELA ROSA, KARL ANGELO  SUENO BSChem
2040 DELA ROSA, KIMBERLY ANN  CAJIPE BAPR
2041 DELA ROSA, MARIA VICTORIA  CRUZ BEEd
2042 DELA ROSA, MARK JESTER  MARTINEZ BSBio
2043 DELA ROSA, PAMELLA JEI  SANTOS BSPSY
2044 DELA ROSA, RAVEN  ESPERA BSEd-Fil
2045 DELA SERNA, PRESCILLA MAYE  CUENCA BSA
2046 DELA TORRE, ALYANNA RUTH  BALUGO BSCE
2047 DELA TORRE, HANNAH LEE  BANIEL BS REM
2048 DELA TORRE, JAPHETH  GIBA BSCHE
2049 DELA TORRE, MARIA ANA THERESA  CARREOS BSCHE
2050 DELA VEGA, PRINCESS ALLEN  CARANDANG BSEd-Math
2051 DELA VICTORIA, JEFFREY  ARELLANO BGM
2052 DELADIA, BRIAN  ALFONSO BSBA BE
2053 DELALLARTE, MARK  _ BSEd-Fil
2054 DELANTAR, PATRICIA KAYE  PANCITO BGM
2055 DELANTAR, REGGIE  VERANO BSEE
2056 DELANTAR, YVANNA LOU  CABALUNA BSIT
2057 DELDOC, AYESSA LEI  DE JUAN BSA
2058 DELEGENCIA, CINDY MAE  GENOVANIA BSBA FM
2059 DELFIN, AIRA JANE  TORRES BSCE
2060 DELFIN, ARJY RAMSES  OLIVAR BAC
2061 DELFIN, CLAIRE ANN  DELOS REYES BGM
2062 DELFINO, LANCE JUSTINE  _ BSCHE
2063 DELICA, JULIA YSABEL  ALCANTARA BSNEd
2064 DELIN, ALLIYAH ROMAINE  MEDINA BSCHE
2065 DELIVA, ELISHA JANE  AGOBA BSPSY
2066 DELIZO, JORDAN CARL  ANGELES BSN
2067 DELLOSA, SEAN RANNIEL  SAN JOSE BS Arch
2068 DELLOSON, HEART NICOLE  BALUYUT BSEd-Fil
2069 DELLOTA, ANGELINE NICOLE  AZARCE BSPT
2070 DELMO, RALPH  IRAG BSMath
2071 DELMONTE, ALVIN  ROMANO BSIT
2072 DELOS ANGELES, SYMON MIGUEL  GARCIA BSN
2073 DELOS REYES, ANGELICA NICOLE  ESTANIEL BSN
2074 DELOS REYES, CAITHLIN WAYNE  SILANG BSA
2075 DELOS REYES, CHLOE  BELAÑO BSHM
2076 DELOS REYES, FRANCE KEVIN  PANGILINAN BSA
2077 DELOS REYES, JANNA CLAIRE  SAGUROS BSPT
2078 DELOS REYES, JOAQUIN  LATOJA BSCpE
2079 DELOS REYES, KIYDE GABRIEL  PALCO BSEd-SS
2080 DELOS REYES, MHAY  ABES BSEd-Math
2081 DELOS REYES, RAVEN ANGELO  PAMEN BSA
2082 DELOS REYES, RENALYN  ROSALEM BSEd-Math
2083 DELOS REYES, RODINNE JULIENE  MARAVILLA BS Entrep
2084 DELOS REYES, SHANE ALLEN  MATILLA BSA
2085 DELOS REYES, SOFIA YSABEL  BARCEBAL BSN
2086 DELOS REYES, STEVE  BITOON BAC
2087 DELOS REYES, VANESSA  BRITANICO BSA
2088 DELOS SANTOS, AERON KIM  GOMEZ BSBio
2089 DELOS SANTOS, GLENDALE ANNE  MENDEZ BSCE
2090 DELOS SANTOS, JOSHUA LUIGI  CASTAÑO BSIT
2091 DELOS SANTOS, KENDRA COLEEN  _ BSBA HRM
2092 DELOS SANTOS, KYLA  CARREON BSTM
2093 DELOS SANTOS, MARIA KRISTINA  _ BSBA BE
2094 DELOS SANTOS, NICOLE  ENRIQUEZ BSCE
2095 DELOS SANTOS, RIKKI MAE  DELA CRUZ BSN
2096 DELOS SANTOS, SIEGFRED  LONGASA BSCE
2097 DELOS SANTOS, SOPHIA LAN  _ BS SW
2098 DELTO, JANMARYLIN JOYCE  RICHA BSEd-Fil
2099 DEMAFELIZ, CIELO  ALBISA BSA
2100 DEMAPANAG, JOHN EMMANUEL  CATAPANG BGM
2101 DEMETRIAL, JANINE  REPANGCOL BSChem
2102 DEMILLO, SOFIA MEREDITH  CRUZ BMMP
2103 DEONALDO, MARIANNE FRANCINE  CRUZ BSBA HRM
2104 DEPOSITAR, ALVY  LUSTESTICA BSIT
2105 DEPUNO, ELAISA MARIE  _ BSPSY
2106 DEQUITO, MARIA ALYZZA JULIA  MANING BSPT
2107 DERLA, MARIEH DELLE  TARAPE BSCHE
2108 DERUFINO, ERIKA PAULINE  ARANDA BSPSY
2109 DESALESA, RONALYN  LIMCOLIOC BGM
2110 DESCALZO, JANI AN CRISGEL  BUENPACIFICO BS ECE
2111 DESCARGA, TRISHA ALYANNA  DELOS REYES BSEE
2112 DESIERTO, DANOEL FELIX  DAUSIN BSEd-Sci
2113 DESTAJO, ANGELINA ISABEL  HERNANDEZ BS Arch
2114 DETOON, NICOLE ANGELINE  JACINTO BSA
2115 DEVELA, PRINCE ANGELO  ALMAYO BSPT
2116 DEVERO, LEOMAR  JUGAR BSBio
2117 DEYNATA, DIO RAFAEL  CASADOR BSEd-Math
2118 DEYTIQUEZ, REYMON RED  MONTALBAN BSA
2119 DIAMANTE, CLARISSA MAE  CAPULE BGM
2120 DIAMANTE, TRECIA MARIE  TARINO BSPT
2121 DIAMZON, FRANCESCA ANGELIQUE  DE JOSE BSChem
2122 DIANKO, REINNE JUSTINNE  UMEREZ BSChem
2123 DIANZON, JARED EMMANUEL  BAUTISTA BSNEd
2124 DIARES, SHEMAIAH ANGELI  ANDAY BSMFGE
2125 DIAZ, ANNA ANDREA  CASTRO BSN
2126 DIAZ, JOHN STEVEN  INTAL BS ECE
2127 DIAZ, KATE  _ BGM
2128 DIAZ, MARK DWAIN  MAULEON BSIT
2129 DIAZ, RALPH BRYLLEMOND  YASUL BSCS
2130 DIAZ, SHELEEN AILA  MORANO BGM
2131 DICELES, GENESSA MARIE ISABEL  TUTANES BSCE
2132 DICHE, LANCE CARLITO RUBEN  HERRERA BAPR
2133 DICHOSO, KHAY ASHLEY  ESCOSURA BSPT
2134 DIEGAS, BIENVENIDO BOAZ  MACARAEG BS REM
2135 DIEGO, ANGELINE  REYES BS SW
2136 DIEGO, CHARLES BENEDICT  SOLIMAN BSIT
2137 DIESTO, JUSTIN JOHN  INOCENCIO BSCHE
2138 DILAG, EMMANUEL  ESPARTERO BECEd
2139 DILAG, NERISSA JANE  ARCEO BSPSY
2140 DILIG, CASSANDRA JETRELLE  PAMILOZA BGM
2141 DIMAALA, GELEEN  BAYABORDA BSBA OM
2142 DIMAANO, GERMHIE  PANGANDIAN BSMFGE
2143 DIMAANO, MARJORIE  MANIEGO BSNEd
2144 DIMAANO, NIKLAUSE JOSE  SARROSA BSTM
2145 DIMACUHA, RAY MARK  ESCOL BSEd-Sci
2146 DIMACULANGAN, ANGELICA DENISE  AGUJA BSBA HRM
2147 DIMACULANGAN, DESTINE  MAURICIO BS Arch
2148 DIMACULANGAN, EIRA MINETTE  SOLOMON BSBA OM
2149 DIMACULANGAN, JOELLA  RIGOR BSN
2150 DIMAILIG, CHANTELLE  GAMBOA BPE
2151 DIMALANTA, FELIZ  REGALA BAC
2152 DIMALIBOT, LADY QUINCY  CHOCO BS Arch
2153 DIMALIWAT, LOVELY MAE  HABANA BSCS
2154 DIMANALATA, LEIZL  AVILES BSIT
2155 DIMANDAL, ALLIAH MARIE  BACANI BSBA HRM
2156 DIMAPILIS, MA. ANGELA  OJALES BSBio
2157 DIMAPILIS, RENNIEL  DELA CRUZ BPE
2158 DIMARANAN, ANDREA  SALAMAT BSBA MM
2159 DIMARANAN, ROCHELLE GAIL  FLORES BS Arch
2160 DIMARANAN, TRICIA MAE  JOYA BSA
2161 DIMAS, ERIKA LOUISE  _ BAC
2162 DIMASAKA, JEWEL EULACEL  VILLAFLORES BSA
2163 DIMASAKA, LOUELLA  TABOR BSCE
2164 DIMAYUGA, GLYDALYN  VENZON BSEd-Fil
2165 DIMEN, JHASMINE MAY  - BSA
2166 DINEROS, SOPHIA  MATEO BSA
2167 DINGAL, HANS GABRIELL  REDONARIO BSBio
2168 DINIO, JAMES DARELLE  MARCOS BSCE
2169 DIÑO, ROANN GILLIANE  LAPINGCAO BGM
2170 DIOLA, ARIZA ANJELI  ALEGADO BSBA HRM
2171 DIOLATA, MARIE ANNE  LAGUERTA BMMP
2172 DIONISIO, CHERUBIN EDMAR  GAMIAO BSMFGE
2173 DIONISIO, JEROME EMILIANI  MANA-AY BSPT
2174 DIONISIO, JUAN MIGUEL  BALBA BSCE
2175 DIONISIO, KRISTELLE ANNE  HIPOLITO BSCS
2176 DIONISIO, SUNSHINE JOY  SABADO BSEd-Eng
2177 DIOQUINO, KIAN ZOE  SIBAYAN BSPT
2178 DISONGLO, JESSICA ANNE  BAUTISTA BSCE
2179 DIUCO, LINDSEY MAE  TUYADO BSBio
2180 DIVINAGRACIA, ALEJANDRO  DORNEO BECEd
2181 DIVINAGRACIA, AMIEL OSIAS  DIERON BSCS
2182 DIZON, ALEXANDRA JULIANA  MENDOZA BSA
2183 DIZON, ALTHEA NAEOMI  CAMBA BSPSY
2184 DIZON, ALYSSA JEAN  BALUYOT BSA
2185 DIZON, ANGELINE  CRUZ BSBA FM
2186 DIZON, CAYLA MARIE  ORCULLO BSPSY
2187 DIZON, CLARRENZE ANJOLO GABRIELLE  ZAMORA BSBio
2188 DIZON, DANIELLA ROSE ANNE  ACUSA BSEd-Math
2189 DIZON, LEANNE HEART  LORENZANA BSPSY
2190 DIZON, MIKAELA JANCIS  ESPLANA BSEd-Math
2191 DIZON, SHANANDRA ROSE  VALERA BSEd-SS
2192 DIZON, VINCE ALEX  CRUZ BSCE
2193 DOBLADA, ALEXANDER ALLEN  MALIWAT BSBA HRM
2194 DOCALLOS, JAZRHYN  GASPER BSCHE
2195 DOCE, NISA MAE  DAPULAYAN BGM
2196 DOCENA, HANNAH  GABORNES BSN
2197 DOCENA, SEBASTIAN SUSANO  MARAVILLAS BS Arch
2198 DOCTOLERO, SOPHIA GENNE  SANTOS BSPT
2199 DOCUYANAN, JOSHUA KYLE  RICAFORTE BSPSY
2200 DOFREDO, ALYSSA LOUISE  TUNGCUL BSPSY
2201 DOJILLO, FRANCESCA YNA  CASTRO BSBA OM
2202 DOLAR, DANNE NIKO  PREMALEON BSBA BE
2203 DOLATRE, ALYSSA LEANNE  GALANG BSBio
2204 DOLLESIN, KEN MATTHEW  ALMOJUELA BSA
2205 DOLLETON, ANNE ROBERT  SACOLINGAN BS Arch
2206 DOLOR, ANNA MIKAELA  ISLA BSCE
2207 DOLOR, BERNICE JOIE  DELA ROSA BSIT
2208 DOMAGCO, AIRA REIGNE  GRABADOR BS SW
2209 DOMALAON, THERENCE ADRIYANA  VILLANUEVA BGM
2210 DOMASIN, ANGELIKA  SALMASAN BSBA FM
2211 DOMINGO, ADFREI LOIS  MILLARE BSPT
2212 DOMINGO, ANDREA LOUISE  ERCILLO BGM
2213 DOMINGO, CHRIZZLE MAE  _ BSME
2214 DOMINGO, ERIKA JANE  CASTRO BSBio
2215 DOMINGO, HANZIEL ADRIEL  CRUZ BAC
2216 DOMINGO, HAZEL ANDRIENE  FLORES BSCHE
2217 DOMINGO, JESSICA STEPHANIE  GOROSPE BSA
2218 DOMINGO, KIMBERLY MELISSA  GOROSPE BMMP
2219 DOMINGO, LLEYTON  SUPERIANO BSN
2220 DOMINGO, MARC JAYSON  BENAMER BSME
2221 DOMINGO, MONICA  MANAGAYTAY BSN
2222 DOMINGO, PATRICIA MAE  ALMARIO BSBA HRM
2223 DOMINGO, RAPHAEL ANDRE  DE LEON BS REM
2224 DOMINGO, RAYMOND  CARREON BSCHE
2225 DOMINGO, REAMONN LOIS  ATIBAGOS BSCpE
2226 DOMINGO, REIN IVAN  ALCAIDE BGM
2227 DOMINONG, DENIEROM KATE  DULNUAN BSBio
2228 DOMIQUEL, JOHN KARL  DIAZ BSA
2229 DONADO, ALESSANDRA BEATRICE  LIM BSPT
2230 DONAIRE, KIM ABIGAIL  GOLEZ BSEd-Sci
2231 DONASCO, MALIA KATHLENE  BALDOS BSBA OM
2232 DONES, TIMOTHY ALLEN  BAJAR BSME
2233 DOOC, HANS JIGUER  SALDIVIA BS ECE
2234 DOOLITTLE, LOURICK IMAN  ALAMO BS SW
2235 DORIA, ALYSZA DENIKKA  VILLA BS ECE
2236 DORIA, GUIAN ALISSANDRO  FERRER BSNEd
2237 DORMITORIO, JETT  _ BSMath
2238 DOROIN, KARL DAVID  UY BSCHE
2239 DORON, YVONNE  _ BSTM
2240 DOROTEO, RAE  JALOCON BSPSY
2241 DOSAL, MARK DOMINIC  ERCILLA BSIT
2242 DOTON, ERIKA MAE  FAJILAN BSChem
2243 DRICE, ANDREI JAMES  CAPILI BSCpE
2244 DRICE, MARIA RAICHEL LEI  CAPILI BSA
2245 DRILON, ARYAN CHLOE  DY BECEd
2246 DRIO, HAZEL  PACIFICO BSHM
2247 DUANA, MA. NESSA  JINTALAN BSCS
2248 DUANAN, MARIA JHOANNA  PUNZALAN BGM
2249 DUANAN, PAMELARUTH  BALANZAT BSTM
2250 DUARTE, PRINCESS  . BGM
2251 DUAVE, JOVELYN  ESTREMADURA BSA
2252 DUERO, MARY JOCEL  HERMOGENES BSPSY
2253 DUFALE, MARIA RHEA ANA  - BSBA FM
2254 DUGAY, JAN ALESSANDRA  RECIO BSPSY
2255 DULAY, SHANE ALVIE  HERNANDEZ BSEd-Eng
2256 DULCE, IRISH  PEÑAMANTE BSBA FM
2257 DULCE, VEATRICE  CIVICO BSEd-Eng
2258 DULFO, KEVIN BRYAN  ADOR BSA
2259 DUMAGUING, JANE DOMINIQUE  BALUYOT BSEd-Sci
2260 DUMALAG, MICHAEL GEOFFRY  DE LEON BSME
2261 DUMALANTA, JULIA MARIE  FRAYRES BGM
2262 DUMAPE, ALLEIAH VALERIE  ATAD BSBA MM
2263 DUMAPI, MARIA LOUELA  DELEON BSCE
2264 DUMAUAL, ANDREA MARIE  ALBERTO BSCHE
2265 DUMDUMAN, JUDD ANDREW  LAPIRA BSTM
2266 DUMENSEL, CHRISTINE JOY  CABANAYAN BGM
2267 DUMLAO, AYESSA ISABEL  BUENO BSEd-SS
2268 DUMLAO, ROZENT  REYES BSBA HRM
2269 DUMORAN, NARFEL  DAQUIS BSA
2270 DUNGCA, NIKKA  DALIDA BSEd-Eng
2271 DUNGKA, CHARYSE FRANCES  DIMAYUGA BGM
2272 DUÑGO, SOPHIA MCKLAINE  MANTUA BSBA OM
2273 DUQUE, CARREI ANNE  HO BEEd
2274 DUQUE, HAZEL  CATUBAY BSA
2275 DUQUE, MICAH EUNICE  IPAPO BEEd
2276 DURAN, DENNIEL ROI  LAURIO BSIT
2277 DURAN, JUDIEL MARTIN  CLARA BGM
2278 DURAN, LOI CHRISTIAN  PASCOR BSN
2279 DURANA, PRINCES CHRISTINE II SASTRILLO BSEE
2280 DURANTE, FLORENCE  CAMACHO BSBA FM
2281 DURO, ILLEANA EICKA  TUDERIOS BSBA MM
2282 DURO, TRACY MAE  REVAÑO BSN
2283 DUYAN, JENESIS MARIE  SAMSON BGM
2284 DY, JAY CLYDE ENDERSON  BLANCA BS REM
2285 DY, JOHN CEDRIC  JOSON BECEd
2286 DY, JOSE PAOLO ALFONSO  DIMANLIG BSPT
2287 DYCOCO, ROCHELLE  POLICHER BS Arch
2288 EBALLE, CAILA JANE  VILLANUEVA BSPT
2289 EBARLE, PSYCHE ANGEL  PASCUA BSEE
2290 EBAROLA, BERNADINE ANNE  RESPICIO BSBA OM
2291 EBESATE, JOHN GABRIEL  DELA CRUZ BEEd
2292 EBIAS, SARAH  DIALOGO BSEd-SS
2293 EBORA, AILEEN JOY  ROBILLOS BSN
2294 EBORA, MARIAH KAYE  RIVERA BSPT
2295 ECHAGUE, AKIRA KAYE  PEREZ BSPSY
2296 ECHECHE, MARIANNE  DEL RIO BSTM
2297 ECHEVARRIA, AIRA SHAYNE  ONG BSA
2298 ECHEVARRIA, ANN GABRIELLE  GARCIA BSCS
2299 ECLARINAL, JOSHUA  NAVAL BSEd-Math
2300 ECONG, CHRISTIAN  MARAMAG BS SW
2301 ECOT, ARNOLD  TORNO BSBA BE
2302 EDA, ALTHEA MARIE  BREVA BSBA HRM
2303 EDEJER, MARK BRYAN  ENRIQUEZ BSA
2304 EDRALIN, MARY DENISE  ABAD BMMP
2305 EGRUBAY, PATRICK  ABAD BS SW
2306 EGUEZ, CHERWIN DALE  VALDEZ BGM
2307 EJAN, MA. ELAINE  LOYOLA BAC
2308 EJE, RIZZA MAY  VILLARUZ BSTM
2309 EJERA, GENE ROSE  RICAFORT BSME
2310 ELACION, KYRA  IRASGA BSPT
2311 ELAN, SEBASTIAN  _ BS REM
2312 ELANDAG, IMEE MAE  AGUINALDO BSBA OM
2313 ELANO, AILENE JOY  PAYAWAL BSCE
2314 ELANO, MORIEL LISETTE  BOTIN BSEE
2315 ELAYDO, JANAH MIKAELA  YLAGAN BSBio
2316 ELEAZAR, ERICKA  CORTEZ BSBA BE
2317 ELEP, RODEL III PEREN BSPSY
2318 ELFA, JOMARI JAY  GRECIA BSMFGE
2319 ELICAN, KENLY  FEROLINA BS Entrep
2320 ELIZARIO, KYLA SHANE  ORBINO BSBA OM
2321 ELIZONDO, KIANA YSABEL  SILVERIO BSPT
2322 ELLANO, CHLOE HEATHER  VILLENA BS Arch
2323 ELMIDO, EZRA MAE  SALENTES BSN
2324 EMBAY, GABRIEL  OFALSA BSCHE
2325 EMBILE, JOANNE  DECHAVEZ BSPT
2326 EMPENSANDO, ELIA ROSHAINE  POBLETE BSBio
2327 EMPEYNADO, DREXELLE MARBIE  DELA CRUZ BSChem
2328 ENCARNACION, APRIL NICOLE  _ BSTM
2329 ENCARNACION, JEAM JIL  DICIANO BSBA BE
2330 ENCARNACION, KATHRINA MICHELLE  GALLENTES BSHM
2331 ENCARNACION, KIM CHARLOTTE  CAOILE BSPT
2332 ENCARNACION, ROVIN  CAPULE BSA
2333 ENCIENZO, EISAIAH JOSEPH  HABOC BSCS
2334 ENCISO, RAPHAEL  PALOGAN BSCS
2335 ENCLONAR, CHRISTIAN JONEL  BEBITA BAC
2336 ENDONILA, XIAN GWION  RESUMA BSMFGE
2337 ENDRINA, KRISTEN KYLE  HILARIO BSEd-Fil
2338 ENGADA, VON REGINA FRANCHESCA  TANALGO BSN
2339 ENGHOY, LUIGI ANGELO  LAGADO BSIT
2340 ENGUIO, JOSHUA JAMIR  RAGOT BSIT
2341 ENICOLA, NICOLE  ORBITA BMMP
2342 ENRICO, MEIRA SHELLEY  CONSTANTINO BSEd-SS
2343 ENRICO, VINCENT DANIEL  AGUILAR BAC
2344 ENRIQUEZ, ANDREA RANE  DEL ROSARIO BSBA FM
2345 ENRIQUEZ, ANGEL ANN  LUCERO BSA
2346 ENRIQUEZ, BIZKIT GARYLE  BICO BMMP
2347 ENRIQUEZ, ELLA MAE  RODRIGUEZ BSPT
2348 ENRIQUEZ, JORGE MELLODIE  MANGASER BSBA MM
2349 ENRIQUEZ, MARIANNE  CORTEZ BAC
2350 ENRIQUEZ, NATHALIA FAITH  CORPUZ BSTM
2351 ENRIQUEZ, RAFAEL LUIS  MONTEMAYOR BSN
2352 ENRIQUEZ, SANDRA LEI  BUIZON BSEd-SS
2353 ENTERESO, CAMILLE LOUISE  TOLENTINO BSA
2354 ERANDIO, TRISHA MAE  MARAVILLA BSCS
2355 ERASTE, ELOISA MARY  SAMILLANO BSEd-Sci
2356 EREÑO, LEI JAN  LEGASPI BS ECE
2357 ERESMAS, EVANGELINE JOY  FERRER BSBA FM
2358 ERIA, CHRISTINE ERICA  REFERENTE BSTM
2359 ERISPE, EIVAN  FERNANDO BSCpE
2360 ERISPE, PAULINE MARIE  REYES BSA
2361 ERLANO, NICOLE  GUTIERREZ BGM
2362 ERMINO, MA. ANGELICA CRIZEL  GABUAT BSA
2363 ERNA, LEONEIL JENZ  BAUTISTA BSN
2364 EROLES, MARIEL BEATRIZ  AREVALO BSA
2365 ESCABARTE, LOUISE ZARA  HALILI BSHM
2366 ESCALADA, JERUZA MAEI  RAMOS BS ECE
2367 ESCASINAS, ADRIAN  PAGADUAN BSBio
2368 ESCASINAS, APRIL ROSE  CERVANTES BSBA OM
2369 ESCOBAR, EZEKIEL  PALOMARES BSPT
2370 ESCOBAR, JOSE ADAM  ESPARRAGO BSBA FM
2371 ESCOBIDO, JEANELLA  HORRILLENO BSNEd
2372 ESCOBIDO, JOCELLE  IGNACIO BGM
2373 ESCONDE, LIAN ADRIELLE  TIBAY BSChem
2374 ESCOSIO, JULIANNA  LIBRE BS Entrep
2375 ESCOSIO, JULIANNE  SALAZAR BSPT
2376 ESCOTO, BEATRICE  AQUINO BSCS
2377 ESCOTO, LOUIS MARIAE  CATACUTAN BSIT
2378 ESCRIBANO, ROMELYN  CABANIOG BSA
2379 ESCUETA, NATHALIE CLAIRE  AQUINO BSIT
2380 ESCUREL, JAN RENEE  PECINA BAC
2381 ESGANA, VINCE JOSEPH  CALILONG BS Entrep
2382 ESGUERRA, ARA VERONE  MECARANDAYO BSPSY
2383 ESGUERRA, JARED KRISTOPHER  RAMOS BSPT
2384 ESGUERRA, JEANNEAL SHEANE  LARA BSCE
2385 ESGUERRA, MHARIANNE  NEPOMUCENO BS Arch
2386 ESGUERRA, RHOMELEI  CANCINO BSN
2387 ESGUERRA, YUAN DAVID  PERALTA BSME
2388 ESGUERRA, ZOPHIA AMOR  ABAYARI BSMFGE
2389 ESMA, DIOMEDES JR. EBE BSEd-Sci
2390 ESMA, HANNAH  ABION BSBio
2391 ESMAEL, PRINCESS JUMEIRAH  TANDO BSHM
2392 ESMERALDA, REX EMMANUELLE  BAYLOSIS BSCS
2393 ESMILE, MONIQUE  CUEVAS BSPT
2394 ESPALLARDO, BRIAN  ESTREMERA BSCE
2395 ESPAÑOLA, LIEZA ANN  GUMAWA BSCS
2396 ESPARAGO, LAYSA  LINABAN BSPT
2397 ESPARRAGO, ED GERWIN  GOMBA BAC
2398 ESPEJO, JEREMY EARL  IMPERIO BSME
2399 ESPENIDO, LUIZABELLE  VIOLANGO BSIT
2400 ESPENILLA, BLESSY LYN  MILLER BSPT
2401 ESPERANZA, ANN NICOLE  ISIDRO BSBA OM
2402 ESPERAS, JAN ANDREW  RACELIS BSN
2403 ESPINA, ANDREI LANCE  HERRERA BS REM
2404 ESPINAS, LOVE ANNE  NILLO BSEd-Eng
2405 ESPINO, CHRISTINE  CUEVAS BSA
2406 ESPINO, CIEANNE KARLA  - BSBA OM
2407 ESPINO, ERIC JAMES  ORTEGA BSCS
2408 ESPINO, NIZE  MURILLO BS SW
2409 ESPINO, RON EMMANUEL  ESCAMILLA BGM
2410 ESPINOSA, CIARRA MAGDALENE  LAQUINDANUM BGM
2411 ESPINOSA, JADE JULIA  ALFONSO BSEd-Eng
2412 ESPINOSA, RAZIEL ANNE  ELAGO BSBio
2413 ESPINOZA, MARIA MHAE  CASTILLANO BECEd
2414 ESPINOZA, REIVEN  SARINAS BSA
2415 ESPIRITU, ARNOLD  TOLOSA BSNEd
2416 ESPIRITU, BIANCA MAY  BONUEL BSCE
2417 ESPIRITU, EINA JESSETTE  HUFEMIA BSPSY
2418 ESPIRITU, KHEY ANNE  CABRERA BSN
2419 ESPIRITU, PATRICIA SWEET SAMARAH  YAMBAO BS Arch
2420 ESPIRITU, SHANAIA  BERNARDINO BSA
2421 ESPLANA, LARRINA MAE  NAVALTA BSChem
2422 ESPONILLA, JEREMIAH  ESTOMAGUIO BS Arch
2423 ESPOSO, CHRISTINE  MATEO BSA
2424 ESPUELAS, CHELSIE GAIL  SORIANO BSBio
2425 ESQUIVEL, CRISTINA  VALEROSO BSPT
2426 ESQUIVEL, KRISTINE ALLYZA  CARISMA BSPT
2427 ESTABLE, CRAILLE VALKYRIE  SUPANGAN BSA
2428 ESTACIO, AUBREY  _ BSCS
2429 ESTACIO, MARK JAMES  CASCON BSCS
2430 ESTACIO, PATRICIA MAE  GUTIERREZ BSNEd
2431 ESTACIO, PATRICK RYAN  MASULA BSCE
2432 ESTAFIA, JEANIE ROSE  ILOG BSChem
2433 ESTANISLAO, RAM ANDREW  HILARIO BSIT
2434 ESTAÑO, AIRA GIANN  NEGRE BSCE
2435 ESTAREJA, DAN CARLO  ESMERALDA BSCE
2436 ESTARES, JEFFREY  LIBAS BS Arch
2437 ESTARIS, ISSAIAH MARI  BACULOD BSPT
2438 ESTEBAN, ANDRIA CLAYR  ARAGON BSCpE
2439 ESTEBAN, EZRA DENICE  BACHARO BAC
2440 ESTEVES, JOHN PATRICK  LAGUNDAY BSBA OM
2441 ESTEVES, ROLYN MAE  CORCUERA BSBA FM
2442 ESTINOPO, KEITH FRANCIS  DIAZ BSCE
2443 ESTO, MILKIZEDIC JR. ABOGA BSA
2444 ESTOLERO, DHENVER JOHN  GALICIA BSEE
2445 ESTOQUE, FRIERZE GYROE  GUAMOS BSBA FM
2446 ESTRADA, ALEEYAH ANNE  PARLAN BGM
2447 ESTRADA, KRISTINE MARIE  DE JESUS BSPT
2448 ESTRADA, MARIA AMANDA CARYN  CANIVEL BSPSY
2449 ESTRADA, MIGUEL JOSHUA  CADION BGM
2450 ESTRELLA, ADRIAN JAMES  MALUBAY BSCpE
2451 ESTRELLA, CARRIE ANNE  CASEÑAS BSBio
2452 ESTRELLA, JASTINE MAE  SAMANIEGO BSBA BE
2453 ESTRELLA, JULLANI ALEXI  SANCHEZ BSEd-Sci
2454 ESTRELLA, LARA BIANCA  CORTEZ BSCS
2455 ESTRELLA, SANDRA CEELIN  REY BSA
2456 ESTRELLADO, SYDELLE MAE  DOMINGO BSN
2457 ESTRELLES, DEINIELLE  COLLADO BSPSY
2458 ESUREÑA, CHEENA  ESLABRA BS ECE
2459 ETORNE, HAZEL JUNE  BABAEL BSHM
2460 EUGENIO, CHLOE GRACE  JOCSON BSIT
2461 EUGENIO, EIRYN MADELAINE  _ BSBA OM
2462 EUGENIO, JANNAH MAE  MEDRANO BSIT
2463 EUGENIO, JEREMIAH RYUGI MARI  PANGAN BSME
2464 EUGENIO, MICHAELA  DE VILLA BSPSY
2465 EUGENIO, NIEL BENSON  SILAO BSCHE
2466 EUGENIO, REBEKKA CHRISTINE  CABRERA BSPT
2467 EUGENIO, SOPHIA JULLIENE  CABERTO BS ECE
2468 EUSEBIO, LEA THERESE  RANARIO BSBA MM
2469 EUSEBIO, RIENE HEINZ  LIONGSON BSIT
2470 EUSTAQUIO, CRISTELLE  ANDONG BSNEd
2471 EUSTAQUIO, CYNTHIA ALYANNA  LATEO BSPT
2472 EVANGELISTA, AIRA MEL  CRUZ BSPSY
2473 EVANGELISTA, ANNE CERISE  MARTIN BSCHE
2474 EVANGELISTA, BIARRITZ ALAIN  SANTOS BSCS
2475 EVANGELISTA, DANIELLE FAITH  BITUIN BSBA OM
2476 EVANGELISTA, ELISHA  PANGILINAN BSTM
2477 EVANGELISTA, EVAN ISSACHAR  OLANDESCA BSBA BE
2478 EVANGELISTA, FELICITY GAIL  DELA ROSA BS Entrep
2479 EVANGELISTA, JAMES CEDRIC  BRAVO BSPT
2480 EVANGELISTA, JOHN MICHAEL  GELES BSCE
2481 EVANGELISTA, KIARA MARIE  CRISOSTOMO BSPT
2482 EVANGELISTA, MA. ANTOINETTE  FELICIANO BSPT
2483 EVANGELISTA, MARGARETTE  MENDOZA BSPSY
2484 EVANGELISTA, PIOLO  MONTANEZ BSBA BE
2485 EVANGELISTA, REBECCA  TUMALA BGM
2486 EVANGELISTA, REIGNE ANNE  DE GUZMAN BSMFGE
2487 EVANGELISTA, SAMUEL JOHN  POSA BSPT
2488 EVARDONE, MARK TIMOTHY  ANGEL BECEd
2489 EVARISTO, CLARISE MARIE  SOTALBO BSPSY
2490 EVITE, ANN GABRIELLE  LOPES BSPSY
2491 FABABIER, ALDRIN CHRIS  LACABA BSEE
2492 FABELLA, FULBERNS ANGELA  MARPURI BS REM
2493 FABI, BRIANCA JULIANA CLARISE  BARZA BSBio
2494 FABIAN, KEI ANGELIS  ANGELIS BSA
2495 FABIAN, PITT JERICHO  LAUSA BSCE
2496 FABON, MICAH THERESE  TORRENTE BSA
2497 FABRE, KATRINA  ARCEGA BSEd-Sci
2498 FABREAG, RIZELLE ANN  ABIERA BSA
2499 FABRERO, EZEKIEL JAN  MERIBELES BGM
2500 FABRIGAS, MARIELLE  CHICO BSPSY
2501 FABROS, ACE MARION  ACOSTA BSPT
2502 FABULA, LEMUEL JOHN  BORROMEO BSA
2503 FACTOR, JEREMY ROBERT  GATO BSCS
2504 FACUN, MONICA LOUISE  GRANDE BSBA BE
2505 FADRI, ELOIZA JANE  CONSTANTINO BS SW
2506 FADRIQUELA, ARRIAN  DIAZ BSA
2507 FADRIQUELA, GRANT MARTIN  FERRIOL BSEd-Math
2508 FAJARDO, CZARINA JADE  PRESILDA BSPSY
2509 FAJARDO, FRANCIS DOMINIC  SIONGCO BS SW
2510 FAJARDO, JESSA GAILE  ARMAS BS Arch
2511 FAJARDO, JULIENNE MARI  TUMAOB BSChem
2512 FAJARDO, KRISHNA GWYNETH  STA. ANA BSBio
2513 FAJARDO, MICAELA GENEIVE  ESTUYE BSEd-Fil
2514 FAJARDO, NOMER AERICH  REYES BSBA HRM
2515 FAJARDO, RALF ANTHONY JUDE  SUBSUBAN BSEd-Sci
2516 FAJARDO, SHERISSE MYKA  HENSON BS SW
2517 FAJARDO, VIVIENE GRACE  FABREGAS BSBio
2518 FAJARITO, CHESCA NICOLE  _ BGM
2519 FAJECULAY, DANICA  BUCACAO BGM
2520 FALGUERA, ANGEL  GAMBOA BSMFGE
2521 FALLAR, PATRICIA MARIE  DE VERA BSCHE
2522 FAMERO, CHRISTAL JOY  RADAN BAC
2523 FAMISAN, CAMILLE ANN  FAIGAO BSN
2524 FANER, ROSELLE  DELA ROSA BSEd-Fil
2525 FARISCAL, DAINTY  STA. ANA BSCpE
2526 FAUNI, MARIE ANTONIETTE  EMUY BSBio
2527 FAUSTINO, KRISTAL JOY  MANIEGO BGM
2528 FAUSTO, ADRIAN JACOB  SANTOS BSME
2529 FAUSTOR, KHAILA MAE  SALIPANDY BS Arch
2530 FAVORITO, JOHN ZYRILLE  CABANILLA BSCE
2531 FEDERICO, KRISHA VENISSE  PACHECO BSPT
2532 FEDERIZO, JULIA MARIE  ERNI BSCE
2533 FEGURO, ALLEN  CAWALING BSA
2534 FELARCA, RUTHEZA  MANUEL BSPSY
2535 FELICIANO, JANELLA ANN  FERNANDEZ BSBA FM
2536 FELICIANO, LEILA CLARIZA  DELOS REYES BGM
2537 FELICIANO, MAXINNE  SANTOS BSA
2538 FELIX, MAXINE  CARATING BSBA FM
2539 FELLORES, JAMIE ADRIENNE  COSADIO BS Arch
2540 FENIX, TRISHA NICOLE  REYES BS Arch
2541 FERIA, ANNE KRISTINE NICOLE  VECINO BSBA OM
2542 FERIDO, RODGIE  CRUZ BSMFGE
2543 FERNANDEZ, AIRA MARIE  MADRID BSA
2544 FERNANDEZ, BERNARD RUIZ  PADORA BSEd-Sci
2545 FERNANDEZ, CARLA MAE  VALDERAS BSA
2546 FERNANDEZ, CARMELA JENICA  REYES BSA
2547 FERNANDEZ, CEDRICK  PELINGON BSME
2548 FERNANDEZ, DANROL  AQUINO BGM
2549 FERNANDEZ, DESZELL NICA  LAQUINDANUM BSPSY
2550 FERNANDEZ, FRANIE MAE  CAYAGA BSBio
2551 FERNANDEZ, GLAIZA  AQUINO BSA
2552 FERNANDEZ, JAMAICA NICOLE  PELOBELLO BGM
2553 FERNANDEZ, JANAH ROSE  ROXAS BSIT
2554 FERNANDEZ, JANAYA PRAISE  TE BSPSY
2555 FERNANDEZ, JIENIE ROZZ  IGNACIO BECEd
2556 FERNANDEZ, JIMMY JR. BASCO BSBA MM
2557 FERNANDEZ, JOHN MARCKYLE  SEMINIANO BSMFGE
2558 FERNANDEZ, KARYLLE  ANDRADE BECEd
2559 FERNANDEZ, KATHERINE IRISH  LEGPIT BAC
2560 FERNANDEZ, KATHLEEN MAE  LAGGUI BSPSY
2561 FERNANDEZ, MARY CLAIRE  INORINO BGM
2562 FERNANDEZ, PAULA JANE  CABANGBANG BS Entrep
2563 FERNANDEZ, RAPHAELL ANGELIQUE  BERNARDO BSEd-Math
2564 FERNANDEZ, ROSEMAE  CANTERO BSA
2565 FERNANDO, CHRISTIAN ANGELO  GONZALES BSIT
2566 FERNANDO, MICA  MOLINA BSIT
2567 FERRANCULLO, JAIRA  BAGALLON BS SW
2568 FERRER, CHARLES JEFFREY  MILLAN BSCpE
2569 FERRER, JAN MURSHID  ORUGA BSCpE
2570 FERRER, LLOYD ERIC  GELLADA BSCS
2571 FERRER, MARCK GELBERTH  CARIÑO BGM
2572 FERRER, MHAR IVAN  DE JUAITING BS ECE
2573 FERRER, MONICA  ROXAS BSCE
2574 FERRERA, ARABELLA  ZAPE BGM
2575 FERRERA, MEG AMIELLE  HEBRES BSCHE
2576 FERRERA, MICHELLE ANNE  OCOP BSPSY
2577 FERRIOL, KRISTINE  DUCUSIN BSA
2578 FIDELINO, JULIAN MARCUS  VILLAMIDEZ BSIT
2579 FIESTADA, RINA MARIE  PROCOPIO BSMFGE
2580 FIESTAS, JON MARCUS ANTHONY  TEPACE BSPSY
2581 FIGURACION, AXL JOHN  BUCO BSChem
2582 FIGURACION, JEORGIE KAE  PASTOR BSCE
2583 FILIPINAS, PHOELENE  CORDERO BSA
2584 FILLARO, DANNA AMOR  SAYAT BSEd-Math
2585 FINALLA, JOSHUA FREDERICK  NONLES BECEd
2586 FIRMEZA, VERLIE JEAN  SOSOBAN BSN
2587 FISALBON, NICCOLE  DOMINGO BSCpE
2588 FLAGA, JELENA HEIDI JOY  MADRIO BSMath
2589 FLESTADO, MIGUEL RYAN  SACLO BSPSY
2590 FLONDARINA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN  RANA BSCE
2591 FLOR, CRISTINE JOY  LISONDRA BSEd-Eng
2592 FLORENDO, SEAN EMMANUEL  VERAME BGM
2593 FLORENTINO, CARL ANDREI  FAUSTINO BPE
2594 FLORENTO, ASHLEY  LUCAGAN BSNEd
2595 FLORES, ALAINNA HAYEN  SERRANO BS Arch
2596 FLORES, ANDRE JAN  RAMOS BSCHE
2597 FLORES, ANDREA FAYE  BAUTISTA BS REM
2598 FLORES, ANGELICA JANE  VELASCO BSEd-Fil
2599 FLORES, DRANOEL  RUBIO BSCE
2600 FLORES, GUINNESS  AYEN BSEE
2601 FLORES, HAZEL ANN  GREGORIO BGM
2602 FLORES, JAZRINE DYLLAH  CARILLO BSPT
2603 FLORES, JERALD  GABRELES BSBA FM
2604 FLORES, JEROME  BASILIO BSME
2605 FLORES, JIAN RHAZELL  IGAY BSHM
2606 FLORES, JOSEPH  _ BSTM
2607 FLORES, JULIANA MHAE  GAOAT BAPR
2608 FLORES, KRIZIA  ROTA BS Entrep
2609 FLORES, LANCE JULIAN  PANGILINAN BMMP
2610 FLORES, MARIANNE  REYES BEEd
2611 FLORES, MARY ANJORELLE  TENORIO BS REM
2612 FLORES, MASAYUKI  N/A BSA
2613 FLORES, MICHAEL JOHN  ARMAS BSME
2614 FLORES, NHIKA ASHLEY  PEÑARANDA BSMath
2615 FLORES, NIÑA JULIANNA  UY BSMFGE
2616 FLORES, NORIEL  FABIAN BSBA MM
2617 FLORES, OLIVER  GUEVARRA BSME
2618 FLORES, RAVEN SEALTIEL  CRUZ BAC
2619 FLORES, RIZA MAE  RAAGAS BS Entrep
2620 FLORES, RUDCHERIGOR  CAIRO BSCE
2621 FLORIDA, ANDREA NICOLE  BANTILAN BSCpE
2622 FLORIN, SHYRA MARIE  SERIDA BGM
2623 FLORO, ZARAH BELLE  NADONGA BSCS
2624 FOJAS, JOANA MARIE  BACANI BSBA FM
2625 FOLLANTE, EDRIC JOHN  SABADO BSBio
2626 FONDEVILLA, RICHIEL JOY  ABAYON BSBA MM
2627 FONTANILLA, JAZMIN KATE  MANABA BGM
2628 FONTANILLA, PAUL  ALKAIN BSBA BE
2629 FONTANILLA, TWYLLA ANGELIQUE  MENDOZA BSA
2630 FORMALEJO, RAYMART  BEDIA BSIT
2631 FORONDA, MARIA ANGELICA NICHOLE  COLINA BSPT
2632 FORTIN, MARK LOIS  POLINTAN BS ECE
2633 FORTUNO, JOSE MIGUEL  ARANA BSPT
2634 FRAGINAL, KARL CHRISTIAN  ANG BSCE
2635 FRAGO, RHAIN JOI  SALANDANAN BSBA OM
2636 FRAMANCILLA, JEMMAICA LYN  MONTARAY BSCE
2637 FRANCIA, JAMES GLENN  FRANCISCO BSCS
2638 FRANCIA, KATHLEEN JESSICA  BARCELO BGM
2639 FRANCIA, NILA MARICE  GEVAÑA BSA
2640 FRANCIA, REA MAE  CAUDILLA BSN
2641 FRANCISCO, ABI ADINO  GOMEZ BSME
2642 FRANCISCO, AHLJOHN  JULONGBAYAN BSEd-Fil
2643 FRANCISCO, AVA SHEKINAH  AMADOR BSA
2644 FRANCISCO, CHESKA LOUISSE  ALAVAREN BSIT
2645 FRANCISCO, CZESKA MICKOLE  ALHAMBRA BSPSY
2646 FRANCISCO, DANNAH CASANDRA  SEMIRA BSEd-Math
2647 FRANCISCO, DESSERY  MENDOZA BGM
2648 FRANCISCO, DGES YMANUWL  CRISOSTOMO BSMFGE
2649 FRANCISCO, EARIEL  ANGCAO BSBio
2650 FRANCISCO, ERIC JOHN  SIGUENZA BSTM
2651 FRANCISCO, FRANCES FAYE  SAN ANTONIO BSPT
2652 FRANCISCO, HEVEAN LOU  JUDALENA BSEd-SS
2653 FRANCISCO, JACKY  QUIÑONES BS Arch
2654 FRANCISCO, LAYLA  CORONADO BSN
2655 FRANCISCO, MA. ANGELICA COLLENE  PALAS BSIT
2656 FRANCISCO, MYLENE  DELOS REYES BGM
2657 FRANCISCO, NATHANIEL  CO BSA
2658 FRANCISCO, PRINCESS ISABEL  GILUA BSMath
2659 FRANCISCO, RICKY JR. ORO BSCS
2660 FRANCISCO, VIA JOYCE  OUANO BSBA BE
2661 FRANCISCO, YNAFLOR  GULDE BS SW
2662 FRANCO, CANA ANRIE  ROMERO BS Arch
2663 FRANCO, DAN ENRIQUE II COLLADO BSN
2664 FRANCO, FARIDA LENE  DUÑGO BSCpE
2665 FRANCO, LEONARDO JR. BASALLO BSCpE
2666 FRANE, REINGELYN  DUEÑAS BSChem
2667 FRIAS, RUSSEL JADE  BALDERAS BS REM
2668 FRIEDLANDER, GWYNETH  DONES BSCE
2669 FRIO, HANNAH THERESE  BALAZON BSPSY
2670 FRONDA, ARABELLA  MESA BAC
2671 FUDALAN, XIANNE  RESTAZA BSChem
2672 FUENTES, CHERRY ANN  TINASAS BSBA MM
2673 FUENTES, ERIKA MAE  MANLICLIC BSA
2674 FUJII, MYSTRO YUSHI  PASCUAL BSEd-Sci
2675 FULGAR, KYLA NICOLE  SANTOS BSBA FM
2676 FULGENCIO, MARK JULIUS  _ BSEE
2677 FULO, PATRICIA LOUISE  _ BSEd-Sci
2678 FUNTANARES, CLARISSE IRISH  JAENA BSA
2679 FURIO, RENIEL  ACMA BS Entrep
2680 FURISCAL, JOHN CARLO  TAMAYO BSCE
2681 GAANAN, MARIA ELIGIA  BANO BSN
2682 GABA, MARYJON MORIAH  _ BS Arch
2683 GABALES, JEMARK  ROBELO BSEE
2684 GABAY, FRANCHESCA ZYRIL  CODOG BSBA MM
2685 GABAY, LORIE ANNE  MANALON BSBA MM
2686 GABE, EPIPHANY  SAUSA BSPT
2687 GABELO, MARCUS JOSIAH  ELLOSO BSCS
2688 GABINETE, IRISH JANE  BALANAY BGM
2689 GABO, JESSICA CLARISSE  ACLE BSCE
2690 GABON, MARY MARGARETTE  YATAL BSPT
2691 GABOT, ANGELINA  PADUA BSN
2692 GABRIEL, ANTONIO ROBERT  GRANTOZA BSEd-Sci
2693 GABRIEL, FRINCESE  ISOLO BS Entrep
2694 GABRIEL, JOSE ANTONIO  BARRIOS BAC
2695 GABRIEL, KARRYLE JOY  TAGATAC BSIT
2696 GABRIEL, MATTHEW  GACULA BAC
2697 GABRIEL, RACHELLE  DANCIL BSCE
2698 GABRIEL, ROANNE  DE GUZMAN BS Arch
2699 GABRIEL, ROGELIO JR.  MONCADA BSMath
2700 GABRIEL, ZHAIRA CAMILLE  CLEOFE BSN
2701 GABUNAS, TRISHA ANDREI  PASTOR BSMath
2702 GACHO, ELIJAH  BLAS BSPT
2703 GACHO, RENZ  ELERIA BSCE
2704 GACITA, ELLAIZA  BEBAT BS Arch
2705 GACUSAN, XYLENE DAISY  ROXAS BS SW
2706 GACUTAN, RIA MAE  ZINGAPAN BSN
2707 GADAINGAN, JAEMARIE  ODEVILAS BSCE
2708 GADAINGAN, LUCY JANE  CONSTANTINO BSN
2709 GADDI, GABRIELLE ANNE  ANDINO BSIT
2710 GADDUANG, JULIA MAE  ABLAZA BSA
2711 GADE, CHAIRRIESH  OPRIASA BS SW
2712 GADIA, AILA MARIE  EBIAS BGM
2713 GADIAZA, MARIA ANJELA  MORALES BSBA FM
2714 GADOR, JOHN EDRICK  MACARAEG BSCpE
2715 GAFFUD, RAVEN FATE  REMO BSMath
2716 GAGARIN, JUDD MITZI  BESA BSCHE
2717 GAGARIN, RUTH ESTHER  VILLAPA BSN
2718 GAGATIGA, DENZEL MARI  PENDON BSCE
2719 GALAMITON, ALLIAH NHOREE  QUITALIG BSIT
2720 GALANG, CECILIA  PEPITO BSME
2721 GALANG, JESSICA  OLIVERIO BGM
2722 GALANG, MA. ANGELICA  MAGO BSBA MM
2723 GALANG, MIKAELA  MAPANAO BEEd
2724 GALANG, MIQUETTE AUDREY  _ BGM
2725 GALANG, NATHAN ANDREI  AGENA BSCpE
2726 GALANG, PAUL ANGELO  HIPOLITO BSBio
2727 GALANG, VINESSA  CASIPIT BSMath
2728 GALANIDO, ANJOLIE  MIA BSBA OM
2729 GALANO, JAMES GABRIEL  GONZALES BSChem
2730 GALAPATE, ELISHA JOY  ROSEL BSA
2731 GALAROSA, CAMILLE  ORCILLA BECEd
2732 GALAROSA, POLLYANA JOY  BARNES BSNEd
2733 GALBADORES, KOULINNE  RECOLIZADO BSTM
2734 GALE, MICHELLE ANN  DELA CRUZ BSPT
2735 GALERA, JOSHUA ADRIAN  BABAS BECEd
2736 GALICHA, OLIVIA  ROSALES BECEd
2737 GALICIA, CHRISTIAN ARON  CAMBA BSEd-Fil
2738 GALICIA, MARC LEONALD  DADIVAS BAC
2739 GALICIA, RAVEN ANDREA  GO BSNEd
2740 GALIGAO, HANNAH LOVE  PULPULAAN BAPR
2741 GALINDEZ, CHED ANDREA  ABILONG BSMFGE
2742 GALINDO, SOPIA MARIE  VIDALLON BS Entrep
2743 GALINGGANA, CRISTINE MARIE  CATAPANG BSA
2744 GALIZA, JOHN CLARENCE  SILLAN BSN
2745 GALLANO, CHRISTIAN GLEN  URETA BSEE
2746 GALLANO, TRACY ANN  SANTOS BSCE
2747 GALLARDO, CARL  ALARCON BSIT
2748 GALLARDO, JECK  MANANZAN BSA
2749 GALLARDO, JEETHER ANN  CUSTODIO BSBio
2750 GALLE, JULIUS  LOGENA BGM
2751 GALLEGO, ALEXANDRA RANIELLE  DECILIO BSN
2752 GALLEGO, ARABELLA  MIASCO BSBio
2753 GALLEGO, LARA ALIA  MANGUIAT BS ECE
2754 GALLEGO, ROMILA  TAMBA BGM
2755 GALLEPOSO, EARL JOHN  RABANO BSPSY
2756 GALLO, ARIANNE DANE  TECSON BSPSY
2757 GALMAN, JAIANNE  CONSTANTINO BEEd
2758 GALOPE, JEANNE ANDRE  DELGADO BSBA HRM
2759 GALOSA, MA. SOFIA JUSTLYN  BOADILLA BSBA FM
2760 GALURA, MA. ANGELIKA LUCYLE  HERMOSA BGM
2761 GALUSONG, ANGELICA MAE  DEMONTEVERDE BAC
2762 GALVAN, ANDREA KEITH  SUSANO BEEd
2763 GALVE, RONINA  ESGUERRA BSChem
2764 GALVEZ, JOSH RAVEN  QUIZON BSBA MM
2765 GALVEZ, SHAYNE RUZZEL  ALAMO BSCHE
2766 GALYAY, JOHN ROD  PERU BSEd-Fil
2767 GAMBAN, APRYL INNA  DE LEON BSA
2768 GAMBAN, KRISTOFFER DAVE  GAD BSMath
2769 GAMBOA, ANGELINA  MAY BSBA FM
2770 GAMBOA, AZIRAM MAY  DEANG BSPSY
2771 GAMBOA, CHAD DHAEVID  SARMIENTO BSCE
2772 GAMBOA, HAZEL JHEN  GENES BSMath
2773 GAMBOA, JUSTINE MAY  GALVEZ BSN
2774 GAMBOA, MYKA  VERGARA BSIT
2775 GAMIER, HANNAH JANE  ALBINO BSBA OM
2776 GAMIL, JERMAINE JOIE  BALTAZAR BAC
2777 GAMMAD, IRIS EVAN  GOROSPE BGM
2778 GAMOSO, VERONICA  AFRICA BSN
2779 GAMUYAO, JOSHUA  MONTEZA BSEd-Sci
2780 GAN, MA. MICKAELA  YUMUL BSNEd
2781 GANALON, DANIEL  BATAS BSEd-Fil
2782 GANALON, MARIANNETH  TRIBIANA BSMath
2783 GANDAWAN, KIMBERLY  - BSME
2784 GANDO, ANGELA CAMILLE  ERA BSPSY
2785 GANDOZA, ANGELIKA LYLE  MESINA BSPSY
2786 GANIGAN, EINELRA  ERA BSMath
2787 GANNAD, LIAH YSOBEL  FLORES BSN
2788 GANS, PAOLO  AGUJO BS ECE
2789 GAOIRAN, STEPHANIE NOELLE  DELGADO BSEd-Eng
2790 GAPAS, VERNA ERIKA  YAZAR BSCS
2791 GAPIT, SOPHIA ANGELA  VILLAR BSTM
2792 GARACHICO, CLARISSE  MAME BS Arch
2793 GARALDE, KRISTINE  FERRER BS SW
2794 GARAY, AUDRELYN  ELEJIDO BSN
2795 GARBO, SIEGREND JOCED  OBINIANA BSBA OM
2796 GARBOLO, FRANCES BEA  CAPILIT BSBA BE
2797 GARCHITORENA, LEONARD PAUL  ALONZO BSCS
2798 GARCIA, ADRIAN RAPHAEL  N/A BSPSY
2799 GARCIA, AILSE JERMAINE  _ BGM
2800 GARCIA, ANGELO GABRIEL  UBERA BSME
2801 GARCIA, ARGIELE EMMANUELLE  AGNO BSIT
2802 GARCIA, AYESHA  ABELLA BS Entrep
2803 GARCIA, CELYN  BABAT BSBA OM
2804 GARCIA, CHANTEL MAE  ALENZUELA BSHM
2805 GARCIA, DANIELLE PAULA  LORENZO BSN
2806 GARCIA, DIANNE ASHLEY  HERNANDEZ BSCE
2807 GARCIA, EDRIAN  HUEVIA BSCS
2808 GARCIA, ELAIZA  DE MESA BSBio
2809 GARCIA, FRANZ JABIN KIRBIE  CAYANES BSCHE
2810 GARCIA, GENEVIEVE ANNE  ALEJANDRO BSEd-SS
2811 GARCIA, HANNAH SOPHIA  AURENA BAC
2812 GARCIA, HOLLY MARIE CYRIL  CANILLO BS Arch
2813 GARCIA, JAFFREY FHAYE  DIMAGIBA BAC
2814 GARCIA, JAN CHESTER  LUGTU BSEd-Sci
2815 GARCIA, JANINE ALTHEA  MARALIT BS ECE
2816 GARCIA, JHERREMY  HERRERA BGM
2817 GARCIA, JOVEN  MENDOZA BSCpE
2818 GARCIA, JULIE ANN  TINGSON BSPSY
2819 GARCIA, KARLIS KRISTIAN  SODE BSEd-SS
2820 GARCIA, KATHERINE ASHLEY  SAB BSPT
2821 GARCIA, KATHRINE JOYCE  CARIBO BSCE
2822 GARCIA, KC  CHAMORRO BSBA FM
2823 GARCIA, KIRSTEN YVONNE  ENRIQUEZ BPE
2824 GARCIA, LJAE  SISON BSPSY
2825 GARCIA, LORILYN  GONZAGA BGM
2826 GARCIA, MA. KRISTINA CASANDRA  BRIONES BSA
2827 GARCIA, MARK ANGELO  SANTOS BAPR
2828 GARCIA, MARY KRISTINE  PEREZ BGM
2829 GARCIA, MASANARI CHARLES  N/A BSIT
2830 GARCIA, MICHA ELLA  GARONG BAC
2831 GARCIA, MICKO LUIS  PLACIDO BSCpE
2832 GARCIA, NATHANIEL JOSHUA PREMAL  UY BSChem
2833 GARCIA, NICOLE  OÑATE BSN
2834 GARCIA, NICOLE MANUELLE  PEREYRA BSMath
2835 GARCIA, PAMELA JOYCE  TAROSANAN BSTM
2836 GARCIA, RENZ JAN MARI  MADLA BSIT
2837 GARCIA, ROWELLA  ROMERO BSEd-Fil
2838 GARCIA, SHANE ANGEL BYRNE  ESTELLERO BS ECE
2839 GARCIA, SHANEA LANE  LOZADA BSA
2840 GARCIA, THERESA MAREEZ  REYES BSEd-Eng
2841 GARCIA, TRISTAN ANGELO  FORMON BSTM
2842 GARCIA, VIVIANNA REIGNE  KALALO BSPSY
2843 GARCIA, YONINA AISHA  BANGCOYO BSBio
2844 GARCIA, YVETLANA INGRID  ABELLA BSHM
2845 GARCIANO, FAITH ANGELINE  AULESTIA BSPSY
2846 GARCIANO, KATRINA NICOLE  ZENAROSA BSN
2847 GARDAYA, ZACHARY  NAGBUYA BSPT
2848 GARDE, CRISNA ERICA  NARAG BSBA FM
2849 GARDUQUE, AGATHA FEI  ARANTE BSBio
2850 GARFIN, CRISELDA GIA  MESINA BSPT
2851 GARLAN, ASHLEY ANE  TOLIBAS BS Arch
2852 GARMA, ALEYAH KARYLLE  FRANCISCO BGM
2853 GARONITA, TIFFANY ZAIRA  FLORES BSN
2854 GARZON, JOYCE ANNE  BOQUIREN BSBA FM
2855 GASPAN, MARY ELAINE  SANTIAGO BSMath
2856 GASPAR, JEZIREE  REYES BSCS
2857 GASPAR, JOHN EMMANUEL  REGIS BS ECE
2858 GASPAR, MARK DENVER  BALDERAS BSIT
2859 GASPAR, MEGAN KRISANTA  ESPIRITU BSCE
2860 GASPAR, VINCENT KYLE  BISCOCHO BSN
2861 GATAB, KYLA MAE  ENMEL BSNEd
2862 GATBUNTON, ALYSSA MARIE  GABRIEL BSA
2863 GATCHALIAN, AIJIN MOZART  DUMAUAL BSMFGE
2864 GATCHALIAN, ARIANE ERIN  SANTOS BSA
2865 GATCHALIAN, FARAH JOY  PETILLA BPE
2866 GATCHALIAN, JULIA MARGARITA  AMBROSIO BECEd
2867 GATDULA, CLAIRE ANGELU  PIALAGO BSHM
2868 GATDULA, MATTHEW CYPRES  YU BS ECE
2869 GATELA, AIMEE DOMINIQUE  PICANDO BSEd-Sci
2870 GATMAIITAN, HAZEL ANNE  TALEON BGM
2871 GATMAITAN, GILLIAN  CABUEÑAS BS REM
2872 GATMEN, KEITH IVAN  BATANG BGM
2873 GATON, SHANLEY FELIS  ZULUETA BSCE
2874 GATPOLINTAN, AINE KATHLYN  MENDOZA BECEd
2875 GATUS, MARK ANDREI  SALONGA BSCpE
2876 GAUDIA, ANGELA CLAUDINE  CAPUL BSChem
2877 GAUPO, HUGHIE LANE  GODOY BSEd-Eng
2878 GAURANO, AIRA SOFIA  MEJIA BSA
2879 GAVIN, STINA REINA  RIÑON BSA
2880 GAVINA, CHARLOTTE JUSTINE  ANDRES BSEE
2881 GAVIÑO, ANGELICA  IGNACIO BSIT
2882 GAVINO, JAN RAINER  SOLOMON BS Arch
2883 GAVIOLA, KATERYN JOY  BERLIN BS SW
2884 GAVIOLA, MARIE JUSTINE  _ BGM
2885 GAYO, SUZETTE  ESPLAGO BS Arch
2886 GAYONDATO, JENNALLYN  CUMPA BSCE
2887 GAYOSO, ARNIE LUZMINDA  _ BS SW
2888 GAYOTAYAN, VINCENT  BATILES BSIT
2889 GECANA, KIRSTEN LAURENCE  LARAZO BAPR
2890 GELI, MA. SARAH MARGARETH  MENDIOLA BSBA OM
2891 GELITO, PRINCES KYLE  CIDRO BS Arch
2892 GELLANGCANAO, BRIAN  SAPOTERA BSCpE
2893 GELLEZ, CHRISTINE JOY  LO BSN
2894 GELOGO, LUCILLE FLORENCE  MONTENEGRO BGM
2895 GELUA, ZELL JERU  ALEGRE BSPSY
2896 GEMINO, LENE CRIZELLE  DEL MUNDO BSNEd
2897 GENABE, ASHLEY CLAIRE  ANTONIO BPE
2898 GENEBLAZO, GIANNA MAE  GUANTERO BSNEd
2899 GENEROSO, LIANNE MAE  DANGARAN BSCE
2900 GENEROSO, LIMUEL  ASOMBRADO BSME
2901 GENITA, GIELO MARK  DOMINGO BSCE
2902 GEÑOSO, MICAELLA MICHAEL  FLORES BSHM
2903 GENOVA, CYREENE LYN  ANTONIO BSIT
2904 GERALO, YANKEE  MARASIGAN BSA
2905 GERIANE, ARIES JAMES  BARAOIDAN BSCS
2906 GERMAN, ANGEL NADIYA  PEREZ BSPSY
2907 GEROLA, ANGELO  TANADA BSPSY
2908 GEROLEO, ELJON MICHAEL  REVILLA BSN
2909 GERON, FRENCH ALDDIE  ALFARO BSCE
2910 GERONDA, JOLINA  ALBUNA BGM
2911 GERONIMO, AZALEAH MARIE  BILAN BSBA MM
2912 GERONIMO, GABRIELLE GEM  ABELLA BSA
2913 GERONIMO, MARJAH GAIL  MUEGA BSCHE
2914 GERONIMO, NAZARENE  ABSALON BSEd-Eng
2915 GERVACIO, FRANCES JOY  RESULTAN BSBA OM
2916 GERVACIO, MARIBELLE  CORONEL BGM
2917 GESIM, DIOMAR VENCENT  ACAR BSA
2918 GETIGAN, LORANEL  VILLANUEVA BSCpE
2919 GEVEN, KENT ALLEN  CALANO BSBA MM
2920 GIANAN, JIANNA FRANCES  VIDUYA BAC
2921 GIANAN, YANA ERIN  ASPERA BSPSY
2922 GIDA, JAMES HAROLD  MAÑEBO BECEd
2923 GIERE, JULIA ANN  GARILLO BPE
2924 GILBUENA, EDLIANNE  ARINES BSEd-Math
2925 GILBUENA, MARION IZAVELL  JACA BS SW
2926 GILE, MICAH SHEKAINAH  REGALADO BSEd-Sci
2927 GILHANG, RENAISSANCE  LA VALLE BSA
2928 GILLESANIA, RAJ  SENERICHES BSPT
2929 GILO, ARNIEL JOSEPH  GERZAN BSBio
2930 GILO, DANNIEL KOOLIE  CAPISTRANO BSCpE
2931 GIMENA, CHARLOTTE MARIE  SALAZAR BSChem
2932 GIMENA, MARIE AVELINE  LAGURA BPE
2933 GINEZ, MC GIBERRI  MEDIAVILLO BSCpE
2934 GIPANAO, ANGEL  UBANA BSME
2935 GLARIANA, MARIA LIZA  ANTIPOLO BSEd-Sci
2936 GLECIA, BRIX  FRANCISCO BSChem
2937 GLINOGA, WILBERT DENZEL JR. CAGO BSCHE
2938 GLIPONEO, FALLEN DANA  VALEROS BSA
2939 GLORIA, MA. JOANNA  JALMASCO BSCHE
2940 GLORIA, SHIARA MAE  ASENETA BS REM
2941 GLORIA, YNAH BERNADETTE  OLIVEROS BSCpE
2942 GO, MATTHEW ISAAC  CATABUI BSNEd
2943 GO, NICA ELLA  _ BGM
2944 GOCUYO, JASON MARTIN  SANTOS BSME
2945 GODOY, TRIZIA MAE  MUGAR BSBA OM
2946 GODUCO, HANNAH VERONICA  TUMPALAN BSPSY
2947 GOLES, CHARITY GRACE  CUNANAN BGM
2948 GOLES, HAZELLINE JOY  SULIT BSHM
2949 GOLES, RB JULIE ANN  PEÑARANDA BEEd
2950 GOLEZ, ABIJAH  JAVIER BSMath
2951 GOLINGAN, JOHN PAUL  ARAMAIN BS Arch
2952 GOMEZ, EARLBERT CHRISTIAN  DELCO BSBA OM
2953 GOMEZ, ERICKA MAE  SANTOS BSCpE
2954 GOMEZ, JOSHUA  SORIANO BSME
2955 GOMEZ, KENTH  ESCOBAL BSCE
2956 GOMEZ, MIKE MIGUEL  OPIANA BSCS
2957 GOMEZ, PAUL CHRISTIAN  PINEDA BSCS
2958 GOMEZ, RICCA MAE  CENA BS REM
2959 GOMEZ, SOPHIA DANIELLE  BELARMINO BAC
2960 GOMEZ, TIFFANY ANN  BANTUGAN BSA
2961 GONO, DHEMIE  PINCA BMMP
2962 GONO, MIKAELLA LOUISE  SEPERIDAD BS Arch
2963 GONZAGA, ALESSANDRA JOECHEL  _ BSBA OM
2964 GONZAGA, ALEXIS JERMAINE  _ BGM
2965 GONZAGA, CZESS JEMELICA  DINO BSPSY
2966 GONZAGA, ELOISA ROSE  MONTEREY BSMFGE
2967 GONZAGA, FRANCINLIE  SISCAR BSCE
2968 GONZAGA, ZENAIDA CYRIA  DELA CRUZ BS SW
2969 GONZALES, AILA MAUREEN  MOYA BSPSY
2970 GONZALES, AIRICK MIGUEL  REYES BS ECE
2971 GONZALES, ALDRIX  JOLO BSPSY
2972 GONZALES, ALTHEZA LANNA  BONIFACIO BSBA OM
2973 GONZALES, ANN GABRIELLE  VILLANUEVA BS Entrep
2974 GONZALES, ARCH RUSSELL  ESTRELLA BSEE
2975 GONZALES, AUBREY  ROSADIÑO BSBA MM
2976 GONZALES, BERNADETTE ANGELA  RAEL BS Arch
2977 GONZALES, CHARMIE ANNE  GRIEGO BSChem
2978 GONZALES, CHRISTINE MAE  CHING BSEd-SS
2979 GONZALES, DIANNE  SOLANO BSEd-Sci
2980 GONZALES, EISHA JAMINA  POSO BSA
2981 GONZALES, EMMANUEL  ANDAJAO BSME
2982 GONZALES, FRANCINE SHANE  QUEROL BSA
2983 GONZALES, FRANZENE  PONCE BSPSY
2984 GONZALES, GABRIEL JOHN  DEGUZMAN BMMP
2985 GONZALES, HANNAH LI  GRECIA BSPSY
2986 GONZALES, JASCHA RAE  PACIOLA BSBA FM
2987 GONZALES, JESEELLE GRACE  DELA CRUZ BSBA HRM
2988 GONZALES, JUSTIN RAPHAEL  TUANTE BSME
2989 GONZALES, KARL VINCENT  _ BSME
2990 GONZALES, KIMBERLY  ANTONIO BSCpE
2991 GONZALES, KYLE MARIEL  MANALASTAS BSA
2992 GONZALES, LOREN ALMOND  CADLAON BS Arch
2993 GONZALES, MADELEINE  LOMTONG BSEd-Eng
2994 GONZALES, MARC ALLEN ROSE  FLORES BSME
2995 GONZALES, ROBBIE BENEDICT  ZABAT BS ECE
2996 GONZALES, ROBCEL KAYE  ARENAS BSPT
2997 GONZALES, ROMELYN MARGARETH  PATRIANA BSBA FM
2998 GONZALES, RYKAEHLA XAIREE  SUNGA BSEd-Fil
2999 GONZALES, XAMANTHA JHOBETTE  TANAEL BSTM
3000 GONZALEZ, KRIZANN CHER  BALACANO BAC
3001 GONZALO, KATE LI-ANNE  ESGUERRA BSEd-Sci
3002 GONZALVO, PATRICIA CRISTINA  NOORA BSN
3003 GOROSPE, AUBREY JHANE  BORJA BSEd-Fil
3004 GOROSPE, JOSE DANIEL  DE GUZMAN BS Arch
3005 GOTERA, CATHERINE  TIAM BSA
3006 GOTIS, ALECKSSANDRA FAYE  RAMOS BSA
3007 GOYAL, SYMOUR JOSEF  MEÑANO BSA
3008 GOZUN, DENIZE  SULITA BSIT
3009 GOZUN, DENZEL  SULITA BSPSY
3010 GRABILLO, LYKA ANGELINE  LEONARDO BSIT
3011 GRAFIL, JEINER GABREIL  MEDINA BSCpE
3012 GRAGEDA, LYRRA JORRAMIE  RULL BSA
3013 GRAJO, JOHN DAVE  TABANAO BSME
3014 GRAJO, PAUL JASON  NAVARRO BSN
3015 GRANDE, ANGELA CHERYL  ESPIRITU BSCHE
3016 GRASUTA, ANGELEY GRACE  YABES BS Arch
3017 GRATELA, RAINELLE GRACE  DELA CRUZ BSEd-Math
3018 GRAVADOR, DIANAH  REYES BS Arch
3019 GRAVADOR, SIDHAYA PRAVDA  CRUZ BSEd-SS
3020 GREFALDA, PENIEL  SALANGSANG BSCHE
3021 GREFIEL, DHARLENE  IBON BSIT
3022 GREGORIO, ANGELA FAITH  DELA CRUZ BSBio
3023 GREGORIO, DANICA CLAIRE  VALDEZ BECEd
3024 GREGORIO, REDRICK KYLE  REYES BSCE
3025 GREGORIO, SOLLEIL  OBLEPIAS BSNEd
3026 GRIÑO, CHRISTIAN  FAJARDO BS ECE
3027 GUANTIA, MARY GALE  REGALARIO BSBio
3028 GUANZON, JOSEF CARLOS  ALBANO BSIT
3029 GUARDAILAO, ROSSELE  SAMONTE BSBA BE
3030 GUARINO, JOSHUA  PALOMAR BSCpE
3031 GUBALANE, CHANDRINA MAE  MAZON BSA
3032 GUERRA, REISLEM KIEV  TAYCO BS Arch
3033 GUERREO, ANDREW JADE  EMPEÑO BSBA FM
3034 GUERRERO, AMIRA ASHANA  MARCOS BGM
3035 GUERRERO, LARA YSABELLE  REGNER BSTM
3036 GUERRERO, MA. FLORELENE  AJOS BSBA MM
3037 GUERRERO, MARINA CATALINA ALICIA  DEACOSTA BSPT
3038 GUERRERO, SHENNAMELLA  IRESARE BGM
3039 GUETA, ABBIE JAMES  GUERRERO BS REM
3040 GUETA, MA.ANGELICA JAMAICA  _ BSBA HRM
3041 GUEVARRA, EUNICE  GARCIA BSBA HRM
3042 GUEVARRA, JERMAINE ALLEN  ROMARATE BSPT
3043 GUEVARRA, KIMBERLY  BETEZ BSTM
3044 GUEVARRA, ZYMON GABRIEL  LOPEZ BSCS
3045 GUIA, ALVIN JAMES  BENDO BSA
3046 GUIAO, GIAN PAOLO  GOH BSME
3047 GUILA, CAMELLA MAE  VILLAR BSCHE
3048 GUILING, PRINCESS VERONICA  RAYO BSA
3049 GUILLEN, REY BEN  MARCOS BSME
3050 GUILLERA, MARC NICKO  _ BSA
3051 GUILLERMO, ANDREA ROSE  ALFONSO BSTM
3052 GUIMBARDA, CARL ANDRE  VIBAR BSBA FM
3053 GUINTAO, FRANZ RHADJIE  TUMALE BS Arch
3054 GUINTO, ALDRINNE JOSHUA  LADARAN BSBA FM
3055 GUINTO, ARIELLE JONNA  PABILLON BSPT
3056 GUINTO, CHESKA KEITH  NONE BGM
3057 GUINTO, GIZZELLE  DELA CRUZ BSTM
3058 GUINTO, JHON MARK  BRIÑES BSME
3059 GUINTO, MARIAH ALIYAH ABBY  PINGOL BSChem
3060 GUINTO, VALERRY  SOLIVIO BSPT
3061 GUITTU, NESTLY GRACE  REGUINDIN BSMath
3062 GUIYAB, ANGELA GAYLE  DULDULAO BSMath
3063 GULANE, MARK ARTHUR VINCE  AGAO BSIT
3064 GULAPA, KAYE  CELINO BSCE
3065 GULAY, ESTELLE THERESA  TAN BSPSY
3066 GUMARANG, SWEET ANTHONIE  GAYOSO BGM
3067 GUMARIN, PAUL HENRY  ARAYA BSCHE
3068 GUMBAN, KIMBERLY ANN  JERUS BSTM
3069 GUNDAYAO, YOUZELLE MIGO  FLORENTO BSCS
3070 GUPIT, ROCHELLE  TILLADA BSA
3071 GURAL, JUSTINE MAE  DE GUZMAN BAC
3072 GURAY, GEORGESON YSSRAEL  ULANDAY BSCpE
3073 GURIMBAO, LANCE ANGELO  GONZALES BSCS
3074 GURROBAT, JOHN GABRIEL  ROMA BSHM
3075 GUSTILO, MERYLLE SHAYNE  BONCACAS BECEd
3076 GUTIERREZ, AARON LLOYD  MIGUEL BSCE
3077 GUTIERREZ, ART  GENTAPANAN BSCE
3078 GUTIERREZ, CORNELIO JR. LAMO BSPSY
3079 GUTIERREZ, DANIELLE MARGUERITTE  ORTEGA BSBio
3080 GUTIERREZ, DANIELLE MAURIZE  ABLAZA BSPT
3081 GUTIERREZ, JOHN CLAUDE  BUNIAG BSBA FM
3082 GUTIERREZ, JUSTIN MARC LOUIS  SIA BSCE
3083 GUTIERREZ, KATHLEEN BLESS  CRUZ BSPSY
3084 GUTIERREZ, KURT LENARD  TUA BSN
3085 GUTIERREZ, MA. ERICKA  GARCES BSCS
3086 GUTIERREZ, MHARIEL ANNE  CALDERON BSTM
3087 GUTIERREZ, ROVIC VINCENT  DALISTAN BSEd-Fil
3088 GUTIERREZ, RUDOLPH RENZ  AVELINO BSCS
3089 GUTIERREZ, SEAN  _ BSMFGE
3090 GUTIERREZ, YEXEL VINZ  LUGTU BSN
3091 GUTLAY, CYN  PASCUAL BSMFGE
3092 GUYALA, DIANA  TENORIO BSIT
3093 GUZMAN, EMMANUEL JUDD  CARNATE BEEd
3094 GUZMAN, JOSE MANUEL  GARCIA BSCE
3095 GUZMAN, JUSTIN PETER  QUICHO BSPSY
3096 GUZMAN, SAMUEL JEREMY  CARNATE BSBA MM
3097 GUZMAN, SEBASTIAN PHILIP  CUSAY BSEE
3098 GUZMANA, JEFFREY  SAJOL BS Arch
3099 H. OMAR, MOHAMMAD DIVAN  RASUL BSIT
3100 HABIG, EDILYN  GILI BSPSY
3101 HABLA, JOY  _ BSBA MM
3102 HABON, VIVIANE MARIA LOUISE  LACSON BS REM
3103 HACUTINA, ALESSANDRA JADE  DE VERA BEEd
3104 HADI, MARTINA BIANCA  OVERA BSCE
3105 HADIA, ANGEL BERT  SARCIA BSCS
3106 HAFALIA, AYESSA ALEXANDRA  BRIONES BSIT
3107 HALILI, DANIELLE  BERNARDO BSBio
3108 HANDOG, AIDEN YZOBELLE  GAMBOA BSN
3109 HANG, KIAN DHAIL  SY BAC
3110 HANOPOL, RIKKI MAE  BERNAS BSBA MM
3111 HARINA, LUCKY  EQUIZA BSHM
3112 HASSAN, SHANIELA  FARAON BSA
3113 HAWTHORNE, ALYSSA YVELL  MAGNO BSPT
3114 HENSON, KRYZMEL MARIE  AGUARES BSEE
3115 HENSON, MA. CECILLA  AQUARES BSHM
3116 HENSON, SHELLAWYN  ANDAL BS Arch
3117 HEQUILAN, MA. NICOLA BIANCA  GAWIRAN BAC
3118 HERMO, DEE GUIA  LAMADRID BSCpE
3119 HERMO, JOHN YESUA  SERDONCILLO BSME
3120 HERMOGENO, AERA KAILA YZABEL  _ BSEd-Fil
3121 HERMOSADA, LYCA  ABERIA BS REM
3122 HERNANDEZ, ASHLEY AYKE  LOPEZ BECEd
3123 HERNANDEZ, BRYX  _ BSCE
3124 HERNANDEZ, CHRISTIN  ANONUEVO BAPR
3125 HERNANDEZ, HAN GERDINE  PINEDA BSPT
3126 HERNANDEZ, KREESHA MAE  AUMENTADO BPE
3127 HERNANDEZ, MA. ALYSSA ROSETTE  RAMOS BSN
3128 HERNANDEZ, MADELELAINE  BARTOLOME BSPT
3129 HERNANDEZ, MARIES CHRISTINA  TULAYLAY BAPR
3130 HERNANDEZ, MARY JASMINE  BRAGA BSBA FM
3131 HERNANDEZ, MICHAELA MARIE  GO BGM
3132 HERNANDEZ, REECE AUREA  SENOBIO BSA
3133 HERNANDEZ, RHEA MAE  _ BSBA OM
3134 HERNANDEZ, ROSHAN MARIE  _ BSPT
3135 HERNANDEZ, RYLE CHRISTIAN  VILLARANDA BSMath
3136 HERNANDEZ, THERESE NICOLE  FERNANDEZ BAPR
3137 HERNANE, DOROTHY  FORMENTO BSBA MM
3138 HERRERA, CALE ANDRIANE  BACUÑO BS ECE
3139 HERRERA, LEAH MARIE  BERGADO BSEd-Fil
3140 HERRERA, MONICA FAYE  DEL ROSARIO BGM
3141 HERRERA, SAMANTHA MARIE  VALONDA BPE
3142 HERUELA, JOHN AUSTEN  ARMAMENTO BS SW
3143 HESITA, LANZ ANTONNI  BAUTISTA BSN
3144 HEVEN, EUNICE JOY  PINEDA BAPR
3145 HIBO, MA. ROSARIO  GUTIERREZ BS Arch
3146 HIBO, MISSY ROSE  GUTIERREZ BSMath
3147 HIFE, JEHAN  NACUBUAN BSBA HRM
3148 HIJIKATA, TAROH  GLICO BSCpE
3149 HILADO, GENEVIEVE  PECONCILLO BGM
3150 HILARIO, ARNEL JR. YOUNG BS REM
3151 HILOTINA, EULLA MARIELLE  BIGLANG-AWA BSCS
3152 HIPOLITO, SHERILYN  FERNANDEZ BSEd-Sci
3153 HIROHASHI, KNOWFRITZKEI NIZUMI  VILLARANTE BSEd-Eng
3154 HISTORILLO, IVAN  CANTOS BSCpE
3155 HOKE, GEMMA ROSE  BOADO BSBA MM
3156 HOMBRE, ANNABY  CADAHING BSChem
3157 HONASAN, JOANNA PAULINE  LANCHINEBRE BSBio
3158 HONGRIA, JAN NAOMI  CARIAGA BSChem
3159 HONRA, JAMES BERNWARD  URBANO BS ECE
3160 HONTIVEROS, ADRIAN JOHNSEN  MASONGSONG BS Arch
3161 HORCA, JUSTIN EDWARD  PARRAS BSCpE
3162 HORTAL, AIRA MAY  ISIDRO BSEd-Sci
3163 HUBAHIB, MARIANNE ABIGAIL  ROFLO BSA
3164 HUBBARD, ANAQ  FRANCISCO BSPT
3165 HUCAMIS, LOVELY  TUMESA BSBA BE
3166 HUET, JAMIL  PABLICO BSChem
3167 HUGO, GENREV KRIS  ECHALUSE BSPSY
3168 HULAR, ADDIE ANN  DE JUAN BSN
3169 IBAÑEZ, JOHN NICOLE  FERIDO BSCpE
3170 IBANGGA, LOUISE AUDREE  ARCANGELES BSPT
3171 IBASCO, PRINCESS MILCAH HANNAH  REYBONERIA BSEd-Math
3172 IBIAS, RAYMUND  PASCUAL BSBA FM
3173 IBON, JOHN CRISTOPHER  MALLORCA BAPR
3174 ICO, JAIRAH ROSE  ALIAS BS SW
3175 IDOS, ALEXANDRA  MAGAT BSBA BE
3176 IGNACIO, AIRA CHRYZTEL  MANGUIAT BSPT
3177 IGNACIO, ANDREEIANE JOSHE  - BSCE
3178 IGNACIO, IAN FROILAND  MANJARES BSCE
3179 IGNACIO, KRIZZA LOUISE  MANIA BSBA FM
3180 IGNACIO, LOUIE RHENCE  CALAYAG BAC
3181 IGNACIO, MA. ALYSANDRA SOPHIA  GAPAS BSN
3182 IGNACIO, MA. ANGELICA  LAURAL BSChem
3183 IGNACIO, MARY CHAYLZE  RIVO BGM
3184 IGNAS, AIKHA AMIEL  DUEÑAS BSBA FM
3185 IGNE, JESLIE  ADOR BSA
3186 ILACAD, JOHN CHRISTOPHER  DAYAP BSCS
3187 ILAGAN, ANJELA  CAPINDING BSEd-Sci
3188 ILAGAN, HANNAH CRISTINA  LIGAYA BSN
3189 ILAGAN, JHOANA GEORGIA  ARGUELLES BSBA MM
3190 ILAGAN, KAMILE ANDREA  VELOSO BSEd-Eng
3191 ILAGAN, LETTICE MARGARET  ABARE BSA
3192 ILAGAN, SHANEIKA  LUANSING BSHM
3193 ILAO, JAZZ  ANDAYA BSA
3194 ILARINA, CHRISTINE JANE  RESOLES BSBA FM
3195 ILEDAN, JUSTINE EUNICE  BAGKUS BSPSY
3196 ILETO, ALBERT  SIBAY BSN
3197 ILETO, CARL-G BOIE  MARANAN BS Arch
3198 ILIGAN, CHRISTINE JOY  ABIERTAS BS ECE
3199 ILOG, MARJORIE ALLAYANNA JOIE  ORDEZ BS Entrep
3200 IMAN, JHON VINCENT  POGOY BSEd-SS
3201 IMATONG, AELIJAH MIGUEL  MENDOZA BSPT
3202 IMPERIAL, GLAIZA  ALCANTARA BSA
3203 IMPORTADO, RONA MEA  DISCAYA BSBA FM
3204 IMPORTANTE, CHARLES HEZEKIAH  _ BSEd-Fil
3205 IMPRESO, JOWELLA LOU  JUBELEA BSPT
3206 INANDAN, ALLIANA  CAUSAPIN BSPT
3207 INCIONG, JUDETTE  VASQUEZ BSTM
3208 INCISO, PIA  ESQUIERDO BAC
3209 INDAY, DENNIS  LABARDA BSPSY
3210 INDAY, REY ADRIAN  ROMERO BSIT
3211 INDAYA, MARK REINEL  CONSTANTINO BS Entrep
3212 INDUNAN, TRINA BEATRICE  JAVELOSA BSN
3213 INES, CHARLES JOSHUA  REYES BS ECE
3214 INES, PRINCESS KAILA  CRUZ BSA
3215 INESA, RALFGERWIN  TANES BSA
3216 INFANTE, LOUISA ANTOINETTE  CALUPAS BSA
3217 INGAL, MIKAELA FAITH  CRISPINO BSEd-Sci
3218 INGALLA, ERIKA JOY  CAYANES BSEd-SS
3219 INGENIERO, JERICHO JOVIAN  VALLESPIN BSME
3220 IÑIGO, DORAINNE JEMAICAH  VILLAMARIN BGM
3221 IÑIGO, JANINE KYRA  MORALES BSHM
3222 IÑIGO, MAUREEN JOYCE  BARREDO BSEd-Eng
3223 INLAO, JOANA GRACE  ARGUILLES BSEd-SS
3224 INOCELDA, REALYN  SANTOS BSBA OM
3225 INOCERTA, ANDREA JOY  DE GUZMAN BSMFGE
3226 INOFRE, KARLA CAMILLE  NICAVERA BECEd
3227 INOSANTO, ARJENN  RAMOS BS Arch
3228 INSIGNE, ANAJANE  MASANGKAY BSA
3229 INSIGNE, LIA ANGELINE  SILVERIO BSBio
3230 INSUA, MARK LARSZEN  ULANDAY BSEd-Math
3231 INTONG, JANE ELAINE  MAGDALI BSEd-Eng
3232 INVIERNO, ANGELYNN  URCIA BSBA OM
3233 IRABAGON, AYEASHA ALEA  ALCAPARAZ BS ECE
3234 IRABAGON, MONIQUE  _ BSCE
3235 IRAL, VALERIE  BISDA BSN
3236 IRENEO, LAWRENCE  GLORIA BSCE
3237 ISAIG, JEMIMAH MAE  CASINGAL BSCE
3238 ISANAN, ERIKA  LEJARDE BSHM
3239 ISANAN, NIKOLAI  GAMAY BS REM
3240 ISHII, HANAKO  WILLY BSEd-Eng
3241 ISIDORO, FIONA MARIE  RAMOS BSBio
3242 ISIDRO, ARIEL  DE GUZMAN BSIT
3243 ISIDRO, CHEILO MARIE  PASCUA BSCpE
3244 ISIDRO, KHAYIE NICOLE  MARCIAL BSBio
3245 ISIDRO, LYKA MARIE  GUEVARRA BSA
3246 ISIDRO, NIÑA FATIMA  SALAZAR BSPT
3247 ISIP, CHRISTINE SHIEKAY  BUAN BGM
3248 ISIP, DIVINE  ANIMOS BSIT
3249 ISIP, TRISHA  DUMOL BSIT
3250 ISLA, ALFREDO DEBY III SANTOS BSCE
3251 ISLES, ALEXANDRA ROSE  _ BSBA MM
3252 ISNEC, KEMUEL JABEZ  SANDOVAL BS Arch
3253 ISO, KHEN BRITNEY  REGARDE BSCpE
3254 ISRAEL, ALRICH MYKELL  BORINES BSBio
3255 ITALIA, ALYSSA MARIE  TARLINO BSCE
3256 JABAL, MARIA FATIMA  SARA BECEd
3257 JABAL, MARIA LOURDES  SARA BSIT
3258 JABIDO, AARON ROMIEL  IGNACIO BSN
3259 JABON, JAIME II CABANTING BSPT
3260 JACANG, CHARLINE JOYCE  GARCIA BSChem
3261 JACINTO, JANDRE  MARIÑAS BS Arch
3262 JACINTO, STEPHANIE  _ BECEd
3263 JACOB, JOSEF ALFRED ERNEST  TOLENTINO BSA
3264 JACOB, SHANTARA ELISE  MADRIGAL BSBA BE
3265 JACOSALEM, NIEL JOHN  FRANCO BS REM
3266 JACUTAN, RHONNA  PORTILLO BSBA HRM
3267 JADER, JOAQUINN LORENZ  CALUYA BSEd-Math
3268 JADOLOS, CATHERINE ANNE  CORTIL BSBA FM
3269 JAEN, ANDREA DENISSE  SEVILLA BSA
3270 JAIME, JHAMIL  _ BSA
3271 JAKARIA, JAMILA  BAGGO BSEd-Eng
3272 JALANDONI, JUAQUIN ANTONIO  ONG BS ECE
3273 JALIMAO, JUSTINE JEROME  CASTILLEJA BSCS
3274 JALOCON, AARON MATTHEW  CRUZ BS Entrep
3275 JAMER, MARK VIRGIL  CASIMO BSChem
3276 JAMIAS, JULIANNE ARIEL  MENDOZA BSCS
3277 JAMIG, JOHANNE MARIE  LABAY BSPT
3278 JAMORALIN, MARY GRACE  JAO BSA
3279 JAMPAS, LYKA JENNIFER  LIPAYON BSCS
3280 JANABAN, JERICHA CYRELL  MONREAL BSBio
3281 JANDA, KATHY  CASTILLEJA BSPT
3282 JANDA, MARIZA MABELLE  ENGRESO BSBA OM
3283 JANEO, RIENNE LEIGH  DELOS SANTOS BGM
3284 JANOBAS, LEVI JAHZIEL  GALINO BPE
3285 JANTAR, ANGELI CAILA  LLAVE BSBio
3286 JAPZON, RIA MARION  GARCIA BS ECE
3287 JARA, MA. CRISTINA  FUROG BSEE
3288 JARAMILLA, RAFFY  DONGILLO BSA
3289 JARAMILLO, JELLY ROSE  BUENAVENTURA BSA
3290 JARANA, AALIYAH VYLETTE  MARIANO BAPR
3291 JARAVATA, IRA VIVIENNE  BARRIENTOS BSA
3292 JARDIN, LUTHER KING  AMADOR BSCHE
3293 JARDINO, ANGELITA  MONTILLA BSEd-Eng
3294 JAREÑO, KIANA KEY  POLOYAPOY BSTM
3295 JASMIN, FLORENCE MARIANNE  MENESES BSTM
3296 JASMIN, RAFAEL  BERGANTIÑOS BS ECE
3297 JAUCIAN, THALIA KATE  ZAMORA BS ECE
3298 JAUCO, DIANA MARIE  FRAYNA BSBA OM
3299 JAVATO, FRANCINE  VENTURA BSA
3300 JAVERTO, MARIA TINAROSE  MARCELO BSBio
3301 JAVIER, ALLAN GABRIEL  TIMOG BSCpE
3302 JAVIER, CHARLES ALBERT  DIMACULANGAN BSBio
3303 JAVIER, CYMONN EARL  VILLAHERMOSA BSIT
3304 JAVIER, MARK ANGELO  PLACIDO BSCE
3305 JAVIER, MIKO ANGELO  OCAY BSN
3306 JAVIERTO, ROSENDA MAE  REJUSO BSBA MM
3307 JAYME, DARYL NICOLE  CORUM BSIT
3308 JAYMIT, JENNY ROSE  DALISAY BSEd-Fil
3309 JAZMIN, CHINA MARIZ  GABRIEL BS Arch
3310 JAZMINES, ANGELIKA JASMINE  BAASIS BSA
3311 JEBULAN, ERICA JOY  _ BSA
3312 JEREMIAS, JOSHUA  LOGRONIO BSEE
3313 JEROTA, JAMES JAPHET  YBAÑEZ BSCHE
3314 JESUITAS, CELORD  ROMERO BGM
3315 JIMENEZ, AMIE GRACE  DIANA BSChem
3316 JIMENEZ, APRIL JOY  ASUNCION BSCHE
3317 JIMENEZ, CANDY JOICE  ABUTIN BSN
3318 JIMENEZ, DANIELA  FLORES BMMP
3319 JIMENEZ, JAZPHER JOHN  FIGUEROA BSChem
3320 JIMENEZ, MEL JERICHO  TUAZON BAPR
3321 JIMENEZ, SOPHIA REBEKKAH  CRUZ BSCHE
3322 JIMENEZ, YSABELLE  QUESADA BSBio
3323 JO, HANNA  REPRADO BSCHE
3324 JOAQUIN, JHUSTINE AUBREY  DAFFON BSEd-Eng
3325 JOB, COLIN PEARL  FORMALEJO BSEd-Math
3326 JOCSON, JOHN HOWARD  CONTRERAS BS ECE
3327 JOCSON, JULIANA MARIE PAULINE  MORADA BSEd-Math
3328 JOCSON, KATHLEEN  GARCES BSCHE
3329 JOLIGON, MARION JAKE  MORENO BSCE
3330 JONE, YANA JADINE  TORREDA BSCS
3331 JORDAN, RINA FRANCIS  BACOLOD BSBA BE
3332 JOSE, ALEEZA  MARTICIO BSCE
3333 JOSE, LEONARD VINCE ANTHONY  NOLASCO BAPR
3334 JOSE, PRINZ ALDWIN  PANTINO BSIT
3335 JOSE, ROSS LYNN  MILLANES BGM
3336 JOSE, SHAYNE  REBUGIO BSN
3337 JOSON, AIZE  CONCEPCION BSCS
3338 JOSON, CHLOE BLAIRE  CANILLADA BSTM
3339 JOSON, MARRIYA ANGELIKA  ANTONIO BEEd
3340 JOVELLANOS, ALEANA LEIGH  SORIANO BSEd-Sci
3341 JOVELLANOS, MARK JOEL  DORONIO BSEd-Fil
3342 JOVELLANOS, THADDEUS C\'ZAR  TAN BSCE
3343 JOVEN, ERAIN  CARIG BSA
3344 JOVEN, ZYRENE LEE  ECALDRE BSPSY
3345 JOVES, ALDEN KIEL  APANITAN BSPT
3346 JOVES, JAN ERICA  BENITEZ BSA
3347 JOVES, LOUIE  BAYONA BSCpE
3348 JUAMAN, ASHLEY  JOVENIA BSBA FM
3349 JUAN, DON EZEKIEL  G. BSME
3350 JUAN, IVAN JAMES  ARICA BSCE
3351 JUANES, JOHN JOVEN  DUHAYLONGSOD BSBio
3352 JUANITES, HANNAH ROSE  DELOS REYES BSPSY
3353 JUAREZ, ELLAINE  CUYSON BSCE
3354 JUAT, LEAL GRACE  METRAN BSPSY
3355 JUCO, CHINA ALEKSA  MAGNO BSPT
3356 JULAG-AY, ENRICO LUIS  BERNARDO BSME
3357 JULIA, LANCE IVAN  CADIZ BSBA OM
3358 JULIA, SOFIA YSABELLE  CADIZ BS SW
3359 JULIAN, ALEXANDER LOUISE  ASI BS Arch
3360 JULIO, ANGEL  BATOCABE BSBA BE
3361 JULIO, JAY-R  DAVID BSPT
3362 JULIO, JULIAH CRISTINE  IGAY BSCE
3363 JULONGBAYAN, JAYSON  BARROGA BSCE
3364 JUNIO, ELIGIO III PINEDA BEEd
3365 JUSTINE, MACAALAY  BALANAY BEEd
3366 JUSTINIANO, JHON DALE  GADDI BPE
3367 KABUNTO, JANETTE  MORO BSBA FM
3368 KAHARIAN, KRISTINE CAMILLE  CEDO BSBA HRM
3369 KAHULUGAN, JEMUEL  JAVIER BAPR
3370 KAHULUGAN, SALLY  ESCARDA BSBA MM
3371 KAKAZU, DEAN GABRIEL  SUAREZ BSPSY
3372 KAPANGYARIHAN, SOPHIA KYLA  _ BSPT
3373 KARACHIWALA, ZAHRA KIARA  SANTOS BSCS
3374 KATO, YUUKI  MAGNAMPO BSPSY
3375 KAWABE, JESSHICA RUTHBELLE  NEYRA BSA
3376 KEYSER, RUTH ASHLEY  MEDINA BSTM
3377 KHO, GERI ANN YSABELLE  PASAMBA BSN
3378 KISKISAN, JHON KENNETH RODULF  FILIPINAS BSCE
3379 KOBAYASHI, SEIJI ALBERT  DELA FUENTE BSPSY
3380 KOH, CHENTIEL DARA SIGNY  MADRIGAL BSEd-Fil
3381 KUE, ELOWIN  BACUS BSEd-Math
3382 LA ROSA, PAICEE  REMO BSME
3383 LABABIT, BLESSIE  SIOSON BSMath
3384 LABADAN, CHRISTIAN  PANUEL8 BAC
3385 LABADAN, JOEL JR. DUHAY LUNGSOD BS Entrep
3386 LABADOR, JAN ADAM  VILLEGAS BS Arch
3387 LABAJO, KEZZIAH KARYLLE  NEPOMUCENO BSBA BE
3388 LABANG, DANIELA MAE  CABALLERO BSN
3389 LABAO, JULIA DENISE  ABARQUEZ BGM
3390 LABARDA, ELYSIA ASHLYN  RODIS BSBA FM
3391 LABASAN, ABIGAIL JOY  GAYON BSPSY
3392 LABASTIDA, JACOB  MATEO BSME
3393 LABASTIDA, JEROME  MATEO BSBA MM
3394 LABAYANI, KYLA PATRICIA  CASTAÑARES BSPT
3395 LABENDIA, DINIEL KEITH  PASCUA BS ECE
3396 LABID, BEA BIANCA MARIE  ANDES BSEd-Fil
3397 LABISTO, JESSA  SUDARIO BAPR
3398 LABNOTIN, BRENDALYN  RAANDAAN BSBA BE
3399 LABO, AUBREY  RACAL BGM
3400 LABORTE, PRINCESS JEAN  DUYAN BSPT
3401 LABRADOR, AILZA BREE  QUINTAYO BSCS
3402 LABRADOR, JEZREEL  HIMAYA BSA
3403 LABRADOR, MAHZEN NIXX  MERCADO BSBA MM
3404 LABRAGUE, ALENAH LOUISE  MAGANTE BGM
3405 LABUGUEN, JOYCE  LOZANO BSCS
3406 LACAMBRA, MA. VICROSA  OLIVA BSA
3407 LACAMBRA, MA. ZHYRENE FAITH  SAMSON BSPSY
3408 LACANDAZO, RAINA ISHI  ALCANTARA BSPSY
3409 LACANG, ROHAN  YABA BSCE
3410 LACAP, MONIQUE JENNINE  ALMONTE BSBA MM
3411 LACAP, ROBERT ARELLE  RODRIGUEZ BSME
3412 LACBAYEN, YSABEL LYKA  FULLERO BSBio
3413 LACERNA, NATHAN RAPHAEL  SAPICO BSCpE
3414 LACO, IRA JAMAICA  TORRES BSA
3415 LACSON, IRVIN  OCAMPO BS Arch
3416 LACSON, RON CEDRIC  ABUAN BSCS
3417 LACUBAN, ERL JUDE  TUNGOL BSPSY
3418 LACUESTA, KATRINA  RECIO BSEd-Fil
3419 LADARAN, CARL TERRY  AROTA BSEd-Fil
3420 LADERAS, CYRINE NIKHA  EDUARTE BSBA MM
3421 LADERO, ANTONETTE ROSE  ABAYAN BEEd
3422 LADIGNON, ESTEPHANIE GAEBRIELLE  MORALES BSBA FM
3423 LADINES, ACEMON JASSENE  GULTIANO BSCS
3424 LADINES, ALEXIES  MONTINO BSNEd
3425 LAFIGUERA, CARL MYRVIN  CONCEPCION BSIT
3426 LAFUENTE, ELLAINE JOY  INAO BAPR
3427 LAGADO, JOHN LOYD KENNETH  CALINAWAN BS Arch
3428 LAGARTO, DANIEL  VASQUEZ BSEE
3429 LAGASCA, JAKE  _ BECEd
3430 LAGASCA, RACHEL KELLY  SALAZAR BSPSY
3431 LAGAYA, RON CHRISTIAN  TOLENTINO BSCHE
3432 LAGMAN, NICOLE  JOHN BSHM
3433 LAGOC, IEAIZEL MAY  BENEDICTO BSN
3434 LAGOC, JOVEN REY  DELA CRUZ BSBA HRM
3435 LAGONERA, MA.GIFTA  BUELA BS ECE
3436 LAGONILLA, KENNETH  TOLENTINO BSEd-Fil
3437 LAGRADA, ISAAC MARU  EJERCITO BSBA BE
3438 LAGUADOR, YISHAI  MANALO BSBio
3439 LAGUDAS, CZESKA ROSE  INZON BSPT
3440 LAGUERTA, CYREL JUSTINE  BROWN BSCE
3441 LAGUINLIN, ALEXIS MEL  VICTORIA BECEd
3442 LAGUITAN, MARIANNE  LLEMOS BSMFGE
3443 LAGUITAO, GYRHYK VAL  SOLIS BSCpE
3444 LAGUNA, JOHN DYLE  FRANCISCO BSPT
3445 LAGUS, MARK CHRISTIAN  RAQUEDAN BSA
3446 LAGUTIN, ERICA JOYCE  DE GUZMAN BSPSY
3447 LAHAY LAHAY, ALYSSA MARIE  RAMOS BSBA MM
3448 LAI, RINOA AERIS  ENRIQUEZ BPE
3449 LAJOM, ERICKA JULLIENE  ROXAS BS SW
3450 LAJOM, JAN DENZEL  RAMOS BPE
3451 LAJOM, SOPHIA LAUREN  AGUILAR BSCE
3452 LALIC, ERICA FAYE  ARGUELLES BSN
3453 LALOG, HANS CHRISTIAN  BUENAVISTA BGM
3454 LALONG-ISIP, STEPHANIE  TEYLAN BAPR
3455 LALU, LOUISE RAFAEL  DELOS REYES BSCS
3456 LAM, PRINCESS ALANA MAE  MORALES BSN
3457 LAMAGNA, AARON  ALTEZ BSCpE
3458 LAMBAYAN, MARY SHANE  ESCALANTE BSHM
3459 LAMORENA, ABDON II AMOROSO BSPT
3460 LANDICHO, GERMAINE  TUPLANO BS Entrep
3461 LANDINGIN, HANNAH ANN MARI  DE VERA BPE
3462 LANETE, MA. ANDREALIN  PARDILLA BSCE
3463 LANGCAY, PETER JOHN  GARCIA BSBA OM
3464 LANGREO, TRISHA FAIYE  LATINAZO BGM
3465 LANGUISAN, RALP LLOYD  BAJE BSBio
3466 LANTAJO, ARABELLA  ALAGOS BS Arch
3467 LANTICSE, JOHN MICHAEL  MAG-USARA BSMath
3468 LANUZA, ANDREA DENISE  ELORDE BS SW
3469 LAO, CARL JUSTINE  CARIÑO BSMath
3470 LAO, DOMINIQUE YSOBEL  ROQUE BS Arch
3471 LAO, MARK LOUISE  FELONIA BSIT
3472 LAPADA, ALEXIS  IBARRA BS Entrep
3473 LAPORTEZA, DARREN  CLAVE BSME
3474 LAPUZ, AVREY LORRAINE  BAUTE BSCHE
3475 LAPUZ, PATRICIA BIANCA  RAGA BSCE
3476 LAQUIAN, MARIA FELISA  REMIGIO BSBA BE
3477 LAQUINDANUM, GABRIELLE  CRUZ BSBA HRM
3478 LARDIZABAL, LIYA RAYN  LANDERO BSCS
3479 LARDIZABAL, LIYA REYN  LANDERO BSN
3480 LARGA, JAY GABRIEL  BAASIS BSBio
3481 LARGA, LESTER ADRIAN  MAMPUSTI BS ECE
3482 LARIOSA, HANNAH  POSTRE BEEd
3483 LARIOSA, NIÑA CHRISTINE  GUERRERO BSN
3484 LARISMA, ABIGAIL  AGUINALDO BSBio
3485 LARRAQUEL, JOHN DALE  ALIÑO BGM
3486 LARRAQUEL, YLENA  DATU BSBio
3487 LASAC, JOSHUA RENZ CESAR  PASTOLERO BSCHE
3488 LASALA, DAISYREE  VELUZ BSCHE
3489 LASALA, REIZY ANNE  TAÑECA BSA
3490 LASAM, JAYROUS ANNE  DAUZ BGM
3491 LASAY, KAIRA MOIRA  ALLADIN BSBA HRM
3492 LASCOTA, DRIAN  FLORES BSHM
3493 LASIGAN, JUSTINE  MARTIREZ BSEd-Eng
3494 LASQUETE, YANA KAIRA  MELO BSPSY
3495 LASQUETY, MILES SOLEDAD  CATALBAS BSPT
3496 LATINA, JEFFREY  VIENA BSIT
3497 LATOJA, TIFFANY KYRYLE  _ BEEd
3498 LATONA, CHARMELIE  GUIAMLOD BSBio
3499 LATORENO, MARK TJ  MACERES BSEE
3500 LATOZA, SUZZETTE ANN  HERMAN BSCS
3501 LATTAO, CHRISMAR  BAUTISTA BSMath
3502 LAUREANO, EARL RANIER  _ BS ECE
3503 LAUREL, JOHN PATRICK  BALIGASA BSCS
3504 LAUREL, JORDAN MACARTHUR  SOLOMON BS Entrep
3505 LAURENA, JURMAINE RASHEED  BEGINO BSCE
3506 LAURENTE, ANGEL ISABEL  MAGWALI BGM
3507 LAURENTE, ARIEL VINCENT YANNI  SIOCO BGM
3508 LAURENTE, ARIELI ALTHEA MARIE  SIOCO BECEd
3509 LAURENTE, CHERRY  GENTILES BSBA OM
3510 LAURENTE, QUEENIE  DE LEON BSCpE
3511 LAURETA, CHRISTINE MARIE  GARLIT BSN
3512 LAURON, NICOLE BEA  MUTIN BEEd
3513 LAVADO, RUNNEL JACOBE  DELOS SANTOS BSChem
3514 LAVARIAS, KRISTINE CHIN  OCOP BSN
3515 LAWAN, MARY JUSTINE MAE  INCOMIO BSN
3516 LAXAMANA, ALTHEA MARIZ  NITE BS REM
3517 LAXAMANA, LORA MARIZ  CALDERON BSEE
3518 LAYAO, MARELO  BALLESCAS BSA
3519 LAYGO, SELWYN CARMELA  MANGUBAT BSA
3520 LAYOG, NOEMI  DIVINA BSCE
3521 LAYOGUE, PAULINE  NUESTRO BSBA HRM
3522 LAYUG, ALLIYAH FAYE  CORPUZ BSEd-Sci
3523 LAYUG, ECEL  CASTILLO BSPSY
3524 LAZA, KAELA COLEEN  SALINAS BSPT
3525 LAZARES, KIANA IRA  CEREZO BSNEd
3526 LAZARITO, KEANA JADE  REYES BSPSY
3527 LAZARO, CHASRYLLE KATE  MARASIGAN BSIT
3528 LAZARO, GENELLA MICHELLE  UNTIVERO BAPR
3529 LAZARO, JHONARD  GOZON BSME
3530 LAZARO, NINA ANGELA  BATAC BSPT
3531 LAZARO, PATRICIA AUBREY  MARIANO BSA
3532 LAZO, AYIN  CARDIENTE BMMP
3533 LAZO, CRISANDRO ALLEN  ROGEL BSBio
3534 LAZO, KATRINA  HINAMPAS BSEd-Eng
3535 LAZO, KOBE MICHAEL  AGUIRRE BSCS
3536 LEAL, GENIKA MARI  SEVILLA BSN
3537 LEAÑO, MARIELLA ROMAN  GAID BSBA FM
3538 LEDESMA, ANDREA FRANCIENE  PADLAN BSA
3539 LEDESMA, ELYSA  ESTACION BSNEd
3540 LEDESMA, ISABEL FAITH  JOSE BSN
3541 LEE, CHARLEMAGNE  IBASCO BGM
3542 LEE, JI HEE  BALANON BSEd-Sci
3543 LEE, MESIA MAE  CIOCO BSPT
3544 LEGARIO, PRINCESS MAE  MANUEL BSCE
3545 LEGASPI, AHRJAY ANJELO  DAGUMBOY BSCHE
3546 LEGASPI, ALLIYAH FATIMA  ENRIQUEZ BSA
3547 LEGASPI, ANNA GABRIELLE  PUNZALAN BSEd-Eng
3548 LEGASPI, ELIJAH REX  MERIN BECEd
3549 LEGASPI, ELOISA ANN  POBLETE BAPR
3550 LEGASPI, HAMMER  JIMENEZ BSTM
3551 LEGASPI, MAXWELL TRIXAM II CRUZ BSN
3552 LEGASPI, SHANNEN TRISHIA  SALONGA BSBA FM
3553 LEJARDE, STANLEY SEF  LOPEZ BS SW
3554 LEOBRERA, JEMRICK  JUSTINIANO BSA
3555 LEOBRERA, MARLO MIGUEL  CAPILA BSA
3556 LERIOS, ANNIKA CENITA  BELTRAN BSBio
3557 LERIOS, CHRIS GERARD  DAYAWON BSCS
3558 LESENIANA, JOHN CARL  PASCUA BSA
3559 LEYBLE, DAN CHRISTIAN  PEÑAFLOR BSIT
3560 LEYCANO, FRANCESCA DOROTHE  DIMACULANGAN BSPT
3561 LEYNES, CHRISTBELLE  BUENAZEDACRUZ BSA
3562 LEYSON, ANGELO  LEVISTE BSEE
3563 LEYSON, FRANCES NAOMI  _ BS Arch
3564 LEYSON, REEA LALAINE  PE BEEd
3565 LI, JUAN MIGUEL  AGPOON BS REM
3566 LIBUNAO, DANIEL FELIX  ORIOSA BSCHE
3567 LIBUNAO, RAFAEL ANTON  BUSTAMANTE BSPT
3568 LICMUAN, ELISET  LEDESMA BSEd-Math
3569 LIGNES, HYDEE  CINCO BSPSY
3570 LIGUTAN, CAMILLE IRA  JALGALADO BS ECE
3571 LIGUTAN, SHANED  GRACIA BMMP
3572 LIM, ACE  CAMPOS BS ECE
3573 LIM, AMALIA LINDSAY  LALU BGM
3574 LIM, ANGELA BIANCA  DEL MONICO BSBA BE
3575 LIM, BERNICE WRYAN  HERMIDA BS Arch
3576 LIM, DANIELLE ALEXANDRA  BERNAL BSTM
3577 LIM, DENZEL CLYDE  FLORES BSIT
3578 LIM, DIANEROZ  CHUAQUICO BSPSY
3579 LIM, EDWARD  GADORES BSCS
3580 LIM, JIANA MARIE  DIJAMCO BSN
3581 LIM, KATE ANGELA  BASTILLO BSBio
3582 LIM, KATRINA ANN MAY  CATASIO BSEd-Fil
3583 LIM, LOGINA MARI ALECXANDRA  CUEVAS BSEd-Math
3584 LIM, MA. FRANCHESCA  _ BSCS
3585 LIM, MARY YANNIS  MASAKAYAN BSChem
3586 LIM, NIÑA ANDREA  JIMENEZ BSBA HRM
3587 LIMBO, JOHN ROYCE  DISTOR BS REM
3588 LIMIN, ALEXIS  MORALES BAC
3589 LIMIN, FRANCHESCA YVETTE  DELMONTE BSA
3590 LIMIN, FRANCHESCA YVONNE  DELMONTE BSA
3591 LIMLINGAN, GABRIEL ANGELO  FRANCISCO BS ECE
3592 LIMPANGOG, QUIANA MAE  SIMPELO BS REM
3593 LIMPIN, ELYSSA JOY  PANGILINAN BSEd-Math
3594 LIMPIN, MARK DAVE  TOMALON BSCS
3595 LINATOC, ABIGAIL  TANSUICO BSChem
3596 LINDAYAG, ANDRAE NICOLE  NICOLAS BSCHE
3597 LINDO, YCHIGO KRIZTIHN DHEYN  MENDOZA BSCHE
3598 LINGAD, ALEXANDEI PAUL  ALDAVE BSCS
3599 LINGAD, CHELSEA MAE  BALATBAT BSPT
3600 LINGASIN, MA. CZARINAH ISABELLE  RAFAEL BSHM
3601 LIPIT, HEIDZ ALEZANDRA  OBDOSANTOS BSBio
3602 LISAMA, FRANCESCA AIRISH  ADRIANO BSA
3603 LISBO, DARYL  LOBINO BSIT
3604 LITAN, JAZZTINE  RIVERA BSME
3605 LIWANAG, ALTHEA  DEL ROSARIO BSA
3606 LIWANAG, ANGELIKA  DE LA CRUZ BSA
3607 LIWANAG, JHORINE  ASUNCION BSCE
3608 LIZARDO, JOHN KERK  BAÑEZ BSPT
3609 LIZARDO, MARCY  PERONA BS Entrep
3610 LLAGUNO, ADRIECE YANCY  PASTA BSChem
3611 LLAGUNO, MA. KRISCIA  ANATE BSEd-Fil
3612 LLAGUNO, ROMEYLYN  AGRAMON BGM
3613 LLAMADO, KEAN ELLEY RED  BAUTISTA BSEE
3614 LLAMADO, LOUISE CARMELA  RODIS BSBio
3615 LLANOS, PATRICIA VI ROSE  CAPISTRANO BSN
3616 LLANTINO, DIANNE MAE  DALANGIN BSEd-Math
3617 LLARENA, NICOLE  DE LOS SANTOS BSCHE
3618 LLAVORE, MA. VANESSA JANE  GAJARDO BSPSY
3619 LLEDO, ALBERT JULIAN  DE GUZMAN BSPSY
3620 LLEGO, JIDEON AARON  DEL VALLE BSTM
3621 LLEVADO, JELICA  BANDILLA BS Entrep
3622 LLIDO, ARJEM  DELA CRUZ BSCHE
3623 LLOSE, BEA PATRICIA  DE ROJAS BSBio
3624 LOBETAÑA, JOHN LOUI  HERNANDIZO BSBio
3625 LOBOS, GEORGE JR. MANLIG BSA
3626 LODOVICE, MAYLINE  INSIGNE BSA
3627 LODROÑO, JHAMINE  FERNANDEZ BSBA HRM
3628 LOGRONIO, ELOIDA  AGUILERA BSPSY
3629 LOMANDAS, DHANE KARYL  TINAZA BSBA OM
3630 LOMBOY, CARLITOS YUAN  BARRIOS BSEd-Eng
3631 LOMBOY, JUSTINE MACY  ABAOAG BGM
3632 LOMIBAO, ALLEN RAY  CONTEMPLO BSCpE
3633 LOMOTOS, TREVOR PHOENIX  ESTRADA BSN
3634 LONGAKIT, JASON  VILLERO BGM
3635 LONTABO, JEFERSON  ARCE BSBA FM
3636 LONTOC, LORRAINE  PILAPIL BSTM
3637 LOPEZ, ARABELLA REMBERLYN  DANIEL BGM
3638 LOPEZ, CARMINA ALEXANDRA  PAGDANGANAN BMMP
3639 LOPEZ, CEDRIC REINE  LIM BSCHE
3640 LOPEZ, CZARINA NOELLE  ROMERO BSA
3641 LOPEZ, ELLA  GRAGASIN BSA
3642 LOPEZ, GWYNETH CHLOE  PABLO BSPSY
3643 LOPEZ, JOANNA SOFIA  MALANG BSEd-Math
3644 LOPEZ, JOHN CLYDE  _ BSN
3645 LOPEZ, JOHN JULIAN  PEREZ BSA
3646 LOPEZ, JOHN LOUIE  _ BSBA FM
3647 LOPEZ, JOSE ENRIQUE  LAYSON BGM
3648 LOPEZ, JUSTINE MICO  MARANAN BS ECE
3649 LOPEZ, KATE ANDREA  PEREZ BSEd-Eng
3650 LOPEZ, MICHELE  LIMBO BSCE
3651 LOPEZ, MORELLA  _ BECEd
3652 LOPEZ, PATRICIA MAY  PASCUA BSA
3653 LOPEZ, RONALD ASHLEE  ANDRADE BSBA MM
3654 LOPEZ, RYAN FRANCIS  GONZALES BSBio
3655 LOPEZ, VENISE CLAIRE  TAMBOGON BGM
3656 LOR, CLAIRE ANNE  LADICA BSCpE
3657 LORENTE, MARY GRACE  PASION BSA
3658 LORENZO, AMBROSIO CARLOS V BOMBITA BSBA BE
3659 LORENZO, ANTHEA FELICE  BANTUG BSCpE
3660 LORENZO, CHRISTINE JANE  HITOSIS BS ECE
3661 LORENZO, ERICKA  _ BS Arch
3662 LORENZO, HAROLD JAMES  APRO BSCE
3663 LORENZO, JET MIGUEL  CARIÑO BSCE
3664 LORESTO, GABRIEL HANS  NUNGAY BSChem
3665 LORESTO, JHUSTINE  REMETIO BSTM
3666 LORIA, BEANINE TRISHIA  ARABIRAN BSCHE
3667 LORIAGA, LEYNARD  SABULAO BSCE
3668 LOS BAÑOS, JERALD  MENDOZA BS ECE
3669 LOSA, STIFFANY  MACAPUNDAG BSCE
3670 LOSABIA, DAN VINCENT  IRENEO BSEd-SS
3671 LOTERIÑA, ANNE KAILA  NOCEJA BSBA FM
3672 LOTO, MYREEN  MANTARING BSPSY
3673 LOU, JERSEY NICOLE  ABUEL BGM
3674 LOVEREZ, JEREMY KURT  REVOLDELA BSCHE
3675 LOYOLA, ALTHEA JULIA  ROSARIO BSCE
3676 LOZADA, JADE  SURIAGA BPE
3677 LOZANO, AARON JOSHUA  MENDOZA BS ECE
3678 LOZANO, KAILA MAE  MONTEAGUDO BSA
3679 LOZANO, MARY JOYCE  CLIDORO BSBA FM
3680 LOZANO, RAVEN MARIELLE  CARPIO BSMFGE
3681 LU, AUBREY  ALIA BGM
3682 LU, LYAN  LEUTERIO BS Entrep
3683 LU, MARGAUX SAMANTHA  ESGUERRA BSBA BE
3684 LU, SEAN LUTHER  DELOS SANTOS BSCpE
3685 LUALHATI, MADELAINE  AUSTRIA BSCE
3686 LUANSING, DAWN ANGELIE  BALICANTA BSBio
3687 LUARCA, KRISTINE DANIELLE  MADIAM BSBA MM
3688 LUBAO, EIRYLL MAE PRINCESS  PADULIP BSHM
3689 LUCAS, DAVID JHOZEL  REYES BSCS
3690 LUCAS, EUNEZE GEM  SALVADOR BSBA FM
3691 LUCAS, JOHN CHRISTIAN  CRUZ BSA
3692 LUCAS, LORENZO MIGUEL  DACANAY BSBA FM
3693 LUCAS, REYNALD JOSHUA  MARAMAG BSEE
3694 LUCEÑA, JOHN PATRICK  GIRAY BSBA HRM
3695 LUCENA, SHEENA KARYL  DE VERA BGM
3696 LUCERO, ADRIANE JAY  FRANCISCO BSCE
3697 LUCERO, LANCHELOT  DOMAGSANG BSCS
3698 LUCERO, ROSALINDA  MERCADAL BSEd-Fil
3699 LUCES, MONICA MAY  OMANGAYON BECEd
3700 LUCINA, LIZA MAE IRISH  BAUTISTA BSCHE
3701 LUCINDO, CHRISTIA  ISABELLE BAPR
3702 LUCREDA, MARIA ALYANA GRACE  MILLADO BSA
3703 LUDRIPAS, JESSEROSE  BAPILAR BSCE
3704 LUGTU, MARUHADIOSA  SATUITO BS SW
3705 LUIZON, JULIA ISABEL  TULIO BSBA FM
3706 LUMAGBAS, ANGELO  DE JESUS BGM
3707 LUMAGBAS, NICOLE MAYH  BAYLON BSIT
3708 LUMANGLAS, KRISTEL JOYCE  BABATIO BSA
3709 LUMAPAS, SAMANTHA ELIZABETH  VIOLAN BSTM
3710 LUMBA, PAUL JOSEPH  RICARTE BSBA MM
3711 LUMBANG, FRANCHESCA NIÑA  DE GUZMAN BSCpE
3712 LUMBERA, MADJE KHYLE  GALIN BSME
3713 LUMBRES, NICOLE  ESPIRITU BSPT
3714 LUMIBAO, KIMBERLY  DANS BS Arch
3715 LUMINOQUE, ANGELO GIO  PIEL BS ECE
3716 LUMINUQUE, ROSEMHEL  MANALASTAS BSA
3717 LUMPAS, CKHRIZTINE MAE ANGELINE  DUHAN BSBA OM
3718 LUMPAS, SOPHIA GABRIELLE  MAGLUYAN BSN
3719 LUMUNSAD, MIKHAELA  LAZARTE BSCHE
3720 LUNA, IRISH SHANE  GAGARIN BSBA FM
3721 LUNA, JELEEN ANN  ABELA BSCE
3722 LUNAR, JACQUELINE MARIE  NARVAEZ BECEd
3723 LUYUN, GILL NICOLE  AMBION BSA
3724 MAALA, MARIA SARAH  ADTOON BSN
3725 MAAÑO, ALEXIS  CLANZA BS SW
3726 MAAÑO, CLARISSE ANN  LABIAL BSBA HRM
3727 MABANTA, AURA FE  SANTANDER BSEd-Eng
3728 MABAZZA, ELIZA JANE  DE ALAGDON BS Entrep
3729 MABILIN, ADRIANNE  SANTOS BSChem
3730 MABULAC, ELLEN MYNELLE  CUERA BSN
3731 MABUTOL, ALSHIE CHRISTIA  REYES BSEd-SS
3732 MACABEO, YUKA  SURLA BSMath
3733 MACADANGDANG, BRENT ANTON  LAVADA BSIT
3734 MACAHIA, JOZEF EMIL TIMOTHY  TAN BSEE
3735 MACAHILIG, ABIGAIL GRACE  GELVERO BSCS
3736 MACALE, MANUELLE JOSIAS  SEBASTIAN BSCHE
3737 MACALINAO, PAULA MARIE  FERNANDO BSPSY
3738 MACALINO, IA JOYCE  FRONDA BSTM
3739 MACALINTAL, ANN CATHERINE  SAN JOSE BSCE
3740 MACANDILI, DANIEL  DUYOR BAC
3741 MACAPAGAL, BRIDGETTE MAE  PAGCALIWANGAN BGM
3742 MACAPAGAL, MACRIZ  CHICO BSBA HRM
3743 MACAPAGAL, PAULA  VERGARA BSEd-Eng
3744 MACAPAWA, RICA MAE  AGUSTIN BSCE
3745 MACAPINIG, KATHLYN  CABAN BSBA FM
3746 MACARAIG, DIANA RIEL  POQUIZ BSPT
3747 MACARAIG, JAN IVERSON  TOLENTINO BSPT
3748 MACARAIG, RAJAN MOLE  DEL CASTILLO BS ECE
3749 MACARANAS, MARSON JOHN  CLAUDIO BSEE
3750 MACARAYA, FAROUK  SALIH BSA
3751 MACARIMBAN, ISSHA KAYE  PUDADERA BSChem
3752 MACARIOLA, KYRA  REYES BSPSY
3753 MACASIO, KATE ANN  DOMINGO BSCS
3754 MACASLING, KC  PICARDAL BSBA MM
3755 MACASPAC, FIDEL FORD  BAROLA BSA
3756 MACASPAC, JOHN EMERSON  ALCANTARA BSEd-Math
3757 MACATANGAY, HADASSAH MARIE  TAMBALO BSA
3758 MACEDA, IURIS ALIJAHRAY  SISON BSMath
3759 MACINAS, DOMINGO JR. VILLALON BSBio
3760 MACOROL, KARYLLE MAE  LAPUZ BSME
3761 MACOROL, RAESELYN  CARREON BSBA FM
3762 MACTAL, DONNA MAE  PINEDA BSPT
3763 MACTAL, EIZEL MARIE  BORRES BAC
3764 MACUHA, KATHLENE  RASAL BSPT
3765 MADERAL, JANELLE CAIRA  URRIZA BSPSY
3766 MADJUS, AILEEN  CRUZ BEEd
3767 MADRELEJOS, SHEKINAH  PAGSANJAN BSBA OM
3768 MADRIAGA, JOSH IBRAHIM GABRIEL  DESCALZO BSCE
3769 MADRID, DIEGO  MALLA BS Arch
3770 MADRID, JULIE MARA  ARANAS BSTM
3771 MADRIGAL, KARA KAMILLE  MANTO BSEd-Fil
3772 MADRIÑAN, RUROUNI KENSHIN  SORIANO BAPR
3773 MADRONA, PAULINE JEN  JERESANO BSBio
3774 MAGADAN, SHEKINAH DANE  GAYONDATO BSA
3775 MAGALONA, MARANI  BARTOLATA BGM
3776 MAGALONA, MARK JOHNFER  ALONZO BSBA OM
3777 MAGAT, ADRIAN KENZO  GUEVARRA BAC
3778 MAGAT, JULES GENESIS  TULAYLAY BGM
3779 MAGAT, LAURENT LEE  MOJICA BPE
3780 MAGAT, VINCENT ALLAN  PILAPIL BPE
3781 MAGAYON, JULIUS  ESTARON BSEd-Math
3782 MAGBANUA, EMMANUEL  CLAUDIO BS ECE
3783 MAGBANUA, LYNILLE  GARCIA BSCE
3784 MAGBANUA, RENALY JOY  RAYMUNDO BGM
3785 MAGBATA, MATTHEW MONRIC  NATURALIZA BSCHE
3786 MAGBOO, JOANE CHRISTELLE  _ BSMFGE
3787 MAGBUO, KIAN CHELSEA  BERNALES BSA
3788 MAGCALAS, RONN PATRICK  LUNA BSEd-Fil
3789 MAGDARAOG, GABRIEL  CLADO BSME
3790 MAGDARAOG, GERALD  LIGNES BS Arch
3791 MAGDOLOT, CRISTINE  YORONG BSA
3792 MAGLALANG, DAN JEANO  PIEL BAC
3793 MAGLANOC, FRANCESCA ISABELLE  TECSON BSA
3794 MAGLINES, BRIX  MAN-ON BSN
3795 MAGLIQUIAN, ARIANNE ERIQA  BUERANO BPE
3796 MAGLONZO, RENEE ALYNN  DELA CRUZ BSIT
3797 MAGNABIHON, MICHAEL LORENZ  MERETE BSCpE
3798 MAGNAYE, JOMAR  HORNILLA BSEd-SS
3799 MAGNO, APRIL JOY  DEMAYO BSMFGE
3800 MAGNO, JAZELLE  CACHOLA BSTM
3801 MAGNO, JOHN VICTOR  PAPA BSBio
3802 MAGNO, MATTHEW  _ BSBA MM
3803 MAGNO, ROME ARC PHILIPPE  DE LARA BSCE
3804 MAGPANTAY, JUSTINE LOUIS  ARINGO BSCS
3805 MAGPARANGALAN, BRIGETTE ANNE  PEDRAGORDA BSIT
3806 MAGRACIA, EMIL JOSEPH  MAGRACIA BS SW
3807 MAGSALIN, RUENIEL  LONTOC BSN
3808 MAGSINO, DEA LOUISA  BUÑO BSPT
3809 MAGSINO, THEA VICTORIA  BUÑO BSPT
3810 MAGSOMBOL, PRINCESS ZAINA  MAGSOMBOL BSPT
3811 MAGSOMBOL, RIANNE MARIE  ANGELES BSPSY
3812 MAGSUAY, MARION  BORJA BSBio
3813 MAGTANGOB, KC  PARANGUAY BGM
3814 MAGTIBAY, ANGELA  FERNANDEZ BSCS
3815 MAGTIRA, ANGEL  PRETTA BS Arch
3816 MAGTOTO, FRANCIS ANGELO  MENDOZA BSTM
3817 MAGUGAT, JULIUS JEY  ROXAS BSNEd
3818 MAGWALI, MICHELLE ANGELICA  _ BSEd-Math
3819 MAHAGUAY, PRECIOUS HOPE  _ BSN
3820 MAHILUM, MAICA BEH  ICAO BSBA MM
3821 MAHILUM, MICAH JOY  TUBUHAN BGM
3822 MAHINAY, ANGELA  ASUCRO BSBA FM
3823 MAHUSAY, DENVER  LIPATA BSIT
3824 MAHUSAY, ERIKA  VILLAMOR BSEd-Fil
3825 MAHUSAY, NIEL MATTHEW  BUENSALIDA BSBio
3826 MAILIG, CHRISTNA ASTRAEA  SISON BS ECE
3827 MAJA, MARC BENEDICT  CANILLO BGM
3828 MAJARUCON, AIRA BELLE  BAUTISTA BSPT
3829 MAJESTAD, MICHELLE  DUNGCA BS Arch
3830 MALABAGO, ANTONIO EMMANUEL  CU BSA
3831 MALABANAN, JAMES CHARLES  ANDAL BSEd-Math
3832 MALABANAN, JASMIN  BAUTISTA BGM
3833 MALABANAN, JAYVEE  LAJARA BMMP
3834 MALABANAN, JEWEL JADE  SANTOS BS Arch
3835 MALABANAN, JOHN ANDREI  GREGORIO BMMP
3836 MALACAD, REGINE  BARQUIN BSIT
3837 MALAHITO, ELYSSA MONIQUE  SERNAT BSIT
3838 MALAKI, SHAILA MAE  YAP BSA
3839 MALALIS, MICAH EMMANUELLE  LACAP BSA
3840 MALAPIT, JUSTINE NICOLE  LARGO BSBA MM
3841 MALAQUI, CHERYL ANN  CONSTANTINO BAPR
3842 MALASIG, XZKAYE  MAGNO BSIT
3843 MALASMAS, ANTONIO JR. _ BSEd-SS
3844 MALATE, STARLIGHT CLAIRE  ENGRASAL BSNEd
3845 MALBAS, JAMES  REGODON BSEd-Fil
3846 MALDIA, ANDREA  PICK BSA
3847 MALENAB, KRISTINE CLAIRE  ARPON BSEd-SS
3848 MALENAB, KYLE RENZO  MUÑOZ BSBio
3849 MALIBIRAN, KARL ALLEN  LOPEZ BSPT
3850 MALICAD, MAEZEL  JETAJOBE BGM
3851 MALICDEM, MELISSA  BATARA BSTM
3852 MALICDEM, MICHELLE ANGELA  BATARA BSA
3853 MALIFICIAR, THEA  ALVIOR BSA
3854 MALIGAYA, CARMEN JOYCE  SIBULO BSNEd
3855 MALIHAN, ANGELIC JOIE  LIMON BSPT
3856 MALIHAN, ELISHAH  CATOR BSTM
3857 MALIHAN, JHANNA LEA  SAYSON BSMath
3858 MALIMBAN, MARIE DANIELLE  FELIX BGM
3859 MALINAO, ARCHIE KYLE  APILLANES BSCE
3860 MALINAO, JONALYN  CAJES BSCS
3861 MALIT, ERIKA PAULINE  BATAC BSMFGE
3862 MALIT, GENERAL  MONTEALEGRE BS ECE
3863 MALIWAT, ANTONIO JOSE  JETOMO BMMP
3864 MALIWAT, KYLE SYDNEY MARIELLA  _ BSCE
3865 MALLARE, ROI KOBE  MAGTIRA BSCpE
3866 MALLARI, ADRIAN JIMUEL  SALVACION BSA
3867 MALLARI, ADYLEE  AGUILAR BGM
3868 MALLARI, AERON ROWEN  TORRES BSCE
3869 MALLARI, ALYSSA JANE  ORJALO BSChem
3870 MALLARI, ARNA REGINA  BUHAIN BS Arch
3871 MALLARI, CHRISTIAN SIEGFRIED  REJALDE BSEE
3872 MALLARI, JERAMIE  RAMOS BS Arch
3873 MALLILLIN, GELLY MAE  CUREG BSCHE
3874 MALLILLIN, KYLE EAGI  IGUBAN BGM
3875 MALLO, SHAWN ANTOINE  ARANETA BSHM
3876 MALONES, LIANA ELISA  ALEJANDRO BSA
3877 MALONZO, BRYAN RUSSEL  QUINIANO BPE
3878 MALONZO, CZYRENNE  CANLAS BAPR
3879 MALONZO, ISABELLA MAE  ROMA BSCS
3880 MALONZO, JOHN CARLO  TENEDERO BSA
3881 MALONZO, SHERMAN ALFRED  CHAN BSN
3882 MALTU, KYLA ARABELA  GARCIA BAC
3883 MALUBAY, ELIJAH MAE  QUITAN BSN
3884 MALUBAY, LUCY  ARTUZA BSBA FM
3885 MALUBAY, RIA RICCI  DEL MONTE BS Arch
3886 MALUPENG, CHESTER KJIEL  ESPINO BSA
3887 MAMANGON, JECXELL  MAESTRE BSCE
3888 MAMANGON, MARISTEL  _ BSBA OM
3889 MAMANGON, XEENA MAE  MICLAT BSA
3890 MAMARARLO, SOPHIA  CARIAGA BSEd-SS
3891 MAMARIL, CRISTINA MARIE  PISTAÑAS BEEd
3892 MAMARIL, JOLINA ROSE  ROSALES BEEd
3893 MAMARIL, NADINE AYRRA  SANCHEZ BECEd
3894 MAMERTO, MAYBELINE  MAGARRO BSCHE
3895 MAMUAD, GWYNETH  BUENA BAC
3896 MANA-AY, JOHN ROWELL  FERMIN BSEd-SS
3897 MANABAT, AIRA JANELLA  SUNDIAN BAC
3898 MANABAT, JHEIMY PIELLE  REOBALDO BSA
3899 MANABAT, SHAIN ALVERRY  JISMUNDO BMMP
3900 MANAHAN, ABIGAIL  MONTELOYOLA BSCHE
3901 MANAHAN, ELYSSA JULIETTE  DALIVA BS Arch
3902 MANAHAN, JOHNIELLE MIKE  TUD BSCpE
3903 MANAHAN, MICAELA  PAGDANGANAN BSBA MM
3904 MANAHAN, YVONNE  DUE BS Entrep
3905 MANAID, MERCYLYN MAE  _ BSBA BE
3906 MANAIG, DANICA MAE  ACOSTA BSChem
3907 MAÑALAC, VINCENT JUSTINE  ORTIZ BSBA MM
3908 MANALAD, JANAYA YSABEL  HALILI BS REM
3909 MANALANGSANG, JOREEN THERESE  LAGURA BAC
3910 MANALANGSANG, MYLES ARVIN  MANGALIMAN BS ECE
3911 MANALANSAN, COLEEN  DIMAANO BSCpE
3912 MANALANSANG, FILEYA  DELA PAZ BS ECE
3913 MANALASTAS, DWAYNE  DELA CRUZ BS ECE
3914 MANALASTAS, JOMEL  VELARDE BSMFGE
3915 MANALILI, IAN EXEQUIEL  SIBAYAN BS ECE
3916 MANALILI, JENINA ISABELLA  SUPLITO BEEd
3917 MANALILI, JOEL HANS LUIS  ATCHICO BSA
3918 MANALILI, JOELLE PATRICIA  NICOLAS BSA
3919 MANALILI, MARIE NICOLE  _ BAC
3920 MANALILI, RYAN JOSEPH  MANAHAN BSBA FM
3921 MANALILI, WALDORF CHRISTIAN  LOBO BSCS
3922 MANALO, AARON BRENT  ALIWALAS BSHM
3923 MANALO, AIRA ELEKA  LAMPA BSCE
3924 MANALO, ANDRE JOHAHN  JACINTO BSBA MM
3925 MANALO, CARLO JAY  JULIANO BSA
3926 MANALO, DAVID GABRIEL  RIZO BSCS
3927 MANALO, ERIKA CLAUDE  ASTOVEZA BSBio
3928 MANALO, KEZEIAH ASHLEY  _ BSN
3929 MANALO, MARY ANGELYN  ROMENA BSTM
3930 MANALO, MIRO JORG PHIL  RAMOS BPE
3931 MANALO, PAULINE  MALIHAN BEEd
3932 MANALUS, DAVE  DAVID BGM
3933 MANANGHAYA, CHRISTIAN LOUIS  _ BGM
3934 MANANQUIL, REENA MAE  MALIT BSNEd
3935 MANANSALA, DALE VERT ZIMON  GACOS BSBio
3936 MANANSALA, IRISH  SAURA BSBio
3937 MANANSALA, JOHN ERON  RESARE BSA
3938 MANANSALA, JULIANA MA. THERESE  DE LEON BS Arch
3939 MANANSALA, KATHLEEN ANNE  DELA CRUZ BSPT
3940 MANANSALA, KYLE DANIELLE  DEL ROSARIO BSEd-Eng
3941 MANANSALA, REGINE  DE CASTRO BSMath
3942 MANAOG, JAN ALLANA  OLIVA BSTM
3943 MANAOIS, SHELLEY PE  LOPEZ BGM
3944 MANAPUL, DONNA MAE  VICTORIO BSEd-Sci
3945 MANAPUL, JHARIEL  _ BPE
3946 MANAS, ALEXANDRA MICHAELA  ADRICULA BSTM
3947 MANATAD, JASE MICHAEL  HERNANDEZ BSN
3948 MANCENIDO, ANGELIE MAE  GARCIA BSN
3949 MANCERA, AALIYAH DANA  TONGSON BSN
3950 MANCERA, JULIA MARIZ  GANANCIAL BS Arch
3951 MANCILLA, JAYCEE  SOLMAYOR BEEd
3952 MANDAP, CATHERINE NICOLE  AGRAVANTE BSCE
3953 MANGABAN, JONAH DANICA  ANICIETE BPE
3954 MANGABAT, YSABEL CHLOE  MEDINA BSIT
3955 MANGAHAS, JOVITO  FORMENTO BSEd-Sci
3956 MANGALIMAN, JEAN ZAIRA  RIÑON BSMFGE
3957 MANGALIMAN, MICAELA JOY  GABIONZA BSCpE
3958 MANGALINDAN, JASMINE LIANNE  FORTES BSIT
3959 MANGALUS, JUSTINE MAE  CORBITO BSIT
3960 MANGAMPAT, CASEY GREANNE  MOLO BSN
3961 MANGAO, RIA ADELLEN  NUESTRO BSCpE
3962 MANGAPORO, KEESHIA NICOLE  VERIAN BSChem
3963 MANGARAN, STEPHANIE KAYE  LAVARES BSA
3964 MAÑGASER, SABINA FATE GABRIELLE  FLORES BSPSY
3965 MANGAYA, JUAN MIGUEL  CASPE BEEd
3966 MANGILA, ABIGAIL  NAVARRA BSA
3967 MANGILIT, PATRICIA GEYL  ESGUERRA BSA
3968 MANGILOG, SHAIRROL LEE  MANONG BGM
3969 MANGLANI, SONALI  TAMAYO BS Entrep
3970 MANGLAPUS, JIANNE NICOLE  URMASA BSEd-SS
3971 MANGLICMOT, PHILE ANGELO  CANTABACO BSNEd
3972 MANGONDATO, AL-RAJHI  SALO BSBA HRM
3973 MANGONDATO, NORLAINE  SALO BSA
3974 MANGUBAT, MARGARITA CLAIRE  TORRALBA BSPT
3975 MANIA, SAMUEL JON  MAGUGAT BSCS
3976 MANIAUL, SOLOMON  FABABIER BSA
3977 MANIKAN, KENNETH CAESAR  PANADERO BGM
3978 MANIKIS, MARIA XANDRA  VERCHES BEEd
3979 MANIMBO, MIKA ANGELA  ARCILLA BSCS
3980 MANIMTIM, ANDREA MARIE  LOPEZ BSA
3981 MANINANG, BIANCA JANINE  PANALIGAN BSTM
3982 MANINANG, ENIKA AUBREY  ARUGAY BSMath
3983 MANINANG, JOHN LLOYD  LUAT BSEE
3984 MANINANG, JOMARI  ESTILLOSO BSEd-Math
3985 MANIPUD, HANS WAQUIN  TAPAN BSCHE
3986 MANLA, JULIEN MA. BETYNNA  DE LEON BSCHE
3987 MANLAPAZ, DIANA MAE  ROCHA BSCS
3988 MANLAPAZ, VICTOR JACOB  CARLOS BS ECE
3989 MANLUGON, MARIELLE ROSE  PEREZ BGM
3990 MANLUTAC, BERNARD  DELA CRUZ BSIT
3991 MANONGSONG, DANICA JANNETH  SAMIO BSPT
3992 MANONGSONG, JUSTIN  NARRIDO BPE
3993 MANRIQUE, JAMES JULIO  ARALCA BSBA OM
3994 MANSAL, ANDREA NICOLE  LOMBOG BSHM
3995 MANSANO, CRISTINE PEARL  DOCOT BSN
3996 MANSILONGAN, FLORENZ  TALAVERA BSPSY
3997 MANTO, MAUREEN EDITH  REPOL BSBA FM
3998 MANUEL, DYLAN OLIVER  ROMERO BSCpE
3999 MANUEL, ENRICO II CRUZ BECEd
4000 MANUEL, ERIANNE MARI  BERNADAS BSPSY
4001 MANUEL, JABEZ  SAYO BSHM
4002 MANUEL, LANZ GABRIELLE  CASTILLO BSCE
4003 MANUEL, MARCUS NELLO  CUNANAN BSCE
4004 MANUEL, MICHAEL ANGELO  AREVALO BSCE
4005 MANUELE, HANNAH VICTORIA  QUINTAL BSBio
4006 MANZANO, ALIANA  DE GUZMAN BSHM
4007 MANZANO, ANNE JILLYNE  SANTILLAN BSN
4008 MANZANO, JASMIN RONIEL  QUINONES BSTM
4009 MANZANO, JULIANNE KAYE  AGAPITO BS SW
4010 MANZANO, MARY GIANNA  DUMAS BSN
4011 MANZO, ABIGAIL  AGUIRRE BSA
4012 MANZO, PATRICIA ANNE  RAAGAS BSCpE
4013 MANZON, SAMANTHA NICOLE  LACSINA BSA
4014 MAPA, JOHN KENNETH  COTING BSCS
4015 MAPILE, BERNADETH  RICAFRENTE BS Entrep
4016 MAPUE, GERILAND LYRESH  BUENVIAJE BSTM
4017 MAQUIDDANG, CLARENCE  FELIPE BSEd-Math
4018 MAQUINCIO, LEAN  GOMEZ BSA
4019 MAQUITO, SAMANTHA NEARIZ  ZAPANTA BSIT
4020 MARABI, AUBREY ROSE  BARUC BS ECE
4021 MARAMARA, SOPHIA  ARIZAPA BSIT
4022 MARAMBA, JEANNE ARABELLE  HOSENA BSBA BE
4023 MARANAN, CEDRICK  TOLENTINO BSEE
4024 MARANAN, GERWIN MARIE  VALENDEZ BSIT
4025 MARARAC, ANGEL JHERIZELLE  TANG BSN
4026 MARASIGAN, ALLEN JOHN  TIPONES BSA
4027 MARASIGAN, KARLA JEAN  ROSAL BSA
4028 MARASIGAN, MA. ARWEN CASSANDRA  VISITACION BSA
4029 MARASIGAN, MARIE CHRISTINE  TOMAS BS Arch
4030 MARASIGAN, MEYCEN KEZIAH  HUERTO BSBio
4031 MARAVILLA, MIRA DIANNA  CALDERON BPE
4032 MARAY, MARIA CRISTINA  AGRES BS REM
4033 MARAYAG, ALYANNAH REIGH  CADUCANO BGM
4034 MARCAIDA, MIKHAELA ANGELIQUE  POLIDO BSPT
4035 MARCELINO, DANIELLE RAINA  AMAGUILA BS ECE
4036 MARCELINO, JOHN CHLOE  ZARATE BSA
4037 MARCELLA, ELIAS ANTONIO  _ BSCS
4038 MARCELO, ANGIE JOY  ONDING BSN
4039 MARCELO, JERSEY  PAGDAYUNAN BSChem
4040 MARCELO, JESSICA  MARTIN BSCE
4041 MARCELO, ROEMA AMRY  AGUILAR BSME
4042 MARCIANO, SOPHIA JOY  DELA CRUZ BS Arch
4043 MARCOS, ARNGLO  ANDISO BS Arch
4044 MARCOS, EISNER JASEF  CASTRO BSEE
4045 MARFIL, MIKAELA ANGELA  BARCELON BSPSY
4046 MARIANO, ANGELA PAULA FRANCESCA  YAP BSPT
4047 MARIANO, CARLOS MIGUEL  FABON BSCE
4048 MARIANO, ELAINNE JUSTINE  TULALI BS Arch
4049 MARIANO, KATHERINE DALE  LEYTE BSPT
4050 MARIANO, MA. LOURDES  OCAMPO BSEd-SS
4051 MARIANO, MARC ERNEST  CAJAYON BSIT
4052 MARIGUNDON, JUSTINE  ESTRELLA BSBio
4053 MARIMON, MICHELLE  ASPA BSPSY
4054 MARIN, KYLA MAY  VERGARA BSMFGE
4055 MARIÑAS, KRISTINE  DE LEON BSA
4056 MARINDUQUE, ELJAY  SANDIEGO BSTM
4057 MARINO, IAN CRIS  SALISI BSME
4058 MARINO, JUSTIN  GARNODO BSBio
4059 MARINTES, LADY ERICKA  DAYAPAN BSPT
4060 MARIVELES, JORGE NICOLE  MEMPIN BS Arch
4061 MARIVELES, ROSH JACOB  MOAJE BS ECE
4062 MARMON, JOHNDEN  PELANTE BS Arch
4063 MARNILO, ALEXIS JOHN  LIGOYLIGOY BS Arch
4064 MARO, MARK WENDEL  RESMEROS BSBA MM
4065 MARQUEZ, BERNADETTE  BELANDRES BSBA FM
4066 MARQUEZ, FRANCESCA SOFIA  EVANGELISTA BSPSY
4067 MARQUEZ, JOANA MARIE  VALDEZ BSBA FM
4068 MARQUEZ, JOSHUA MARC  DECENA BSCpE
4069 MARQUEZ, JYZL ROSE  CANDELARIO BSEE
4070 MARQUEZ, KENJIE  PATO BS ECE
4071 MARQUEZ, PATRICK JOSHUA  GARCIA BSPT
4072 MARQUEZ, RAVEN JEREMY  DIAZ BSPT
4073 MARQUEZ, YSABELLE  GIRON BSBA HRM
4074 MARTILLANO, CSETH MARCUS  AYNAGA BSCS
4075 MARTIN, ASHLEY BREMER  LESCANO BSBA BE
4076 MARTIN, FAITH THERESE  SOLIS BSPT
4077 MARTIN, JILIAH  LORETO BGM
4078 MARTIN, KIAN JOBEL  ESPLANA BS Arch
4079 MARTIN, MARK DAVE  CORPUZ BSEE
4080 MARTIN, ROMARY ANGELENE  BUROG BSBA MM
4081 MARTIN, ZOE KYLE NAOMI  CELLONA BAC
4082 MARTINEZ, CAROLINE GHEL  RADAM BSA
4083 MARTINEZ, IRISH ANN CORINNE  SANTOS BSBA HRM
4084 MARTINEZ, JAMELLE BRIAN  CASTROVERDE BSEd-Sci
4085 MARTINEZ, JOHN LUISE  TONEL BSBio
4086 MARTINEZ, JON ROBIN  MASE BS SW
4087 MARTINEZ, KARL MIGUEL  ADUANA BS Arch
4088 MARTINEZ, KRIZELLE MAE  LAMBAN BSHM
4089 MARTINEZ, KYLA JASMINE  SERRAON BSN
4090 MARTINEZ, KYLE  KEMPIS BSCS
4091 MARTINEZ, RIZELLE ANNE  PAULE BSTM
4092 MARTINEZ, SAMANTHA NICOLE  RAMOS BSA
4093 MARTINEZ, TRIXIE  DIVINA BSEd-Eng
4094 MARTINEZ, XIAN ZUIRGHY  ERISPE BSCHE
4095 MARTOS, EDGAR ZAEKE  ENCARNACION BSPSY
4096 MASA, ELIZA ANN  ORANA BAC
4097 MASANGKAY, KIANA NICOLE  QUERUBIN BSA
4098 MASCARDO, JEMELYN  PALIC BSBA MM
4099 MASCARIÑAS, KRYSTAL BELL  SARMIENTO BSBA HRM
4100 MASINSIN, JAN VINCENT  CAÑO BSCE
4101 MASLOG, TIMOTHY MARC  _ BECEd
4102 MASUDA, YUAN  SAMSON BSChem
4103 MATA, EDGE  DELA CRUZ BSPSY
4104 MATABANG, JC  APIGO BSMath
4105 MATANIS, ANNE ERIKA  DIZON BSNEd
4106 MATAWARAN, NICOLE CRYSTEL  FELIX BS ECE
4107 MATAYOM, ALBERT LAURENCE  VILLAFUERTE BSCHE
4108 MATEO, KAMYLLE FELEEN  TORRES BS ECE
4109 MATEO, PRANCCESKA ERIKA  DELA CRUZ BAPR
4110 MATERUM, MAR-NA YDELLA  ANDRES BSCE
4111 MATIAS, LAWRENCE CHRISTIAN  KATIGBAK BSA
4112 MATIAS, MARIA VICTORIA  CASTRO BSBA FM
4113 MATIAS, MARY ANTOINNETTE  RELOX BS REM
4114 MATIBAG, JULIA MARIAN  EDUARDO BSMath
4115 MATIBAG, MARC JOSHUA  LIM BAC
4116 MATIC, MARWIN  OROZCO BSCS
4117 MATIENZO, AARON JOSEPH  SIGUE BS Arch
4118 MATIONG, CHAMY  JAVA BSNEd
4119 MATITO, ASHLY NICOLE  VIZCARRA BEEd
4120 MATITO, JELAMEN  ZAPATA BSCpE
4121 MATUSALEM, HANNAH ELYNE  DIRECTO BSA
4122 MAULEON, CAMILLE JOY  MEJICO BGM
4123 MAUNIO, LORRAINE  PARAS BSBA MM
4124 MAUTE, MOH\'D. KHALID JR. ABDUL BSNEd
4125 MAXILOM, ALYANNA DENISE  OFRECIA BS Arch
4126 MAXILUM, MARVIN JR. PALER BS Entrep
4127 MAYARI, MIKAELA YSABELLE  DEANG BGM
4128 MAYBUENA, KRISTINE  OLIQUINO BAC
4129 MAYLON, VINCE ALDRINE  APALLA BS Entrep
4130 MAYO, MARCO LUIS  LANZUELA BSME
4131 MAYOR, ANN JOSSAN  DE LEON BSCpE
4132 MAYOR, BRIDGET CATHLEEN  LOPEZ BSChem
4133 MAYOR, MARIA JUSTINE  TEVES BSA
4134 MAYORES, CLARISSE JESSICA  ARELLANO BSPT
4135 MAYORGA, GEMBELLE GRACE  METING BGM
4136 MAYORGA, KATE ASHLEY  PELANTE BSBA MM
4137 MAYRINA, HEINELLE  ANTONIO BS Entrep
4138 MAYUGBA, RASCHELLE  CHAVEZ BSBA FM
4139 MAZO, MICHELLE ANN ANGELU  DE LEON BSMath
4140 MEDALLA, HADASSAH LEIGH  REMOJO BS Arch
4141 MEDEL, KRISHMI BEATRICE  - BAPR
4142 MEDES, JEANDRE EVAN  PASADILLA BSBio
4143 MEDIANA, CRISTAL JOAN  MEDALLA BSA
4144 MEDIAVILLO, RONEL RAFAEL  N/A BAC
4145 MEDILO, KATE JULIAN  JAMES BSTM
4146 MEDINA, AARON GRACE  VISTAN BECEd
4147 MEDINA, ALLYSON  DELA CRUZ BSTM
4148 MEDINA, ANA PAULINE  ABELLERA BSIT
4149 MEDINA, DOMINIQUE  ISUGA BSA
4150 MEDINA, GLYN ROSS I CIRONAS BS REM
4151 MEDINA, JOHN DAVID  FERNANDEZ BSA
4152 MEDINA, JUSTIN MAE  VISAYA BSBA OM
4153 MEDINA, KENSON JAY  MORES BS Entrep
4154 MEDINA, MATTHEW CASEY  MACEREN BAC
4155 MEDINA, PATRICIA MAE  MACASPAC BSN
4156 MEIMBAN, MAXXINE BEATRICE  ADRICULA BSPSY
4157 MEJIA, AILA MARIE  FRIAS BSA
4158 MEJIA, GABRIELLE  REA BSA
4159 MEJIA, SHARMAINE  MOODY BSTM
4160 MEJICA, CHRISTINE KATE  OSORIO BGM
4161 MELANA, RALPH KIVEN  NUGUIT BSBA OM
4162 MELENDEZ, RAZEL  FERNANDO BECEd
4163 MELENDEZ, REAGAN JAY  MARTINEZ BGM
4164 MELLIZA, ILONA GABRIELLE  PAGUIA BSN
4165 MELO, HANNAH  _ BSBio
4166 MELON, LOISSE CLARE  CASTRILLO BSN
4167 MEMBELA, JOHN PAUL  RAFAEL BS Arch
4168 MEMPIN, RACHEL JULIANNE  DIEGO BSCE
4169 MENDEZ, AMANDA  AWACAY BSCS
4170 MENDEZ, AUGIE NOAH  RAHMAN BSBA FM
4171 MENDEZ, NICOLE ANGELA  SARMIENTO BSBio
4172 MENDEZ, RENZ MARVY  CION BEEd
4173 MENDIOLA, KEVYN KYLE  SERAFIN BSA
4174 MENDOZA, AIRA VALERIE  DE LEON BSEd-Math
4175 MENDOZA, ALLYSON JAYNE  CASWANG BSBio
4176 MENDOZA, ALYSSA JOY  SANTOS BSCE
4177 MENDOZA, ANDREA JANE  LLANDERAL BSBA FM
4178 MENDOZA, ANGELA KRISTI  FRANCISCO BGM
4179 MENDOZA, ARNOLD CHRISITAN  ESPINOSA BSCS
4180 MENDOZA, ASHLEY JAYETTE  CASWANG BSBio
4181 MENDOZA, BEATRIZ  CALUMPANG BS ECE
4182 MENDOZA, BRUCE  DUQUE BSME
4183 MENDOZA, CATHERINE NICOLE  ANGLO BSCE
4184 MENDOZA, CHARLES LINELLE  MALAPOTE BSEd-Math
4185 MENDOZA, CZARINA ELAINE  BISCO BSBio
4186 MENDOZA, DANIEL  SONGUAD BSMath
4187 MENDOZA, DESIREE  TANCUECO BMMP
4188 MENDOZA, DOLCE EVITA  PUNZAL BGM
4189 MENDOZA, EMMANUEL  BRAVO BSCE
4190 MENDOZA, FRANCES BEATRICE  RIVERA BSBA BE
4191 MENDOZA, GABRIELLE JOSH  BASSI BSME
4192 MENDOZA, GERALD IVAR  RONAN BSEd-SS
4193 MENDOZA, JAMIELYN  CABUÑAG BAC
4194 MENDOZA, JASCHA AARON  JAVIER BS REM
4195 MENDOZA, JEALLIAN COLLINE  LEYNES BSPT
4196 MENDOZA, JOACKY  ESCUDO BSEE
4197 MENDOZA, JORGE ELLIS  INGENTE BS REM
4198 MENDOZA, JOSEFINO ANTONIO  TAPANG BSPT
4199 MENDOZA, JOVANNA  PARANE BGM
4200 MENDOZA, JULIA FAITH  LAGAZO BMMP
4201 MENDOZA, JULIAN VICTOR  MENDOZA BSPSY
4202 MENDOZA, KENJI  JOSE BSCpE
4203 MENDOZA, KHAILLE DAPHNIE  RODRIGUEZ BSBio
4204 MENDOZA, KRISCHELLE ANN  BALITE BS Arch
4205 MENDOZA, KRISTINE JOYCE  SOLIS BSMFGE
4206 MENDOZA, MA. CARLYLE GABRIELLE  LANCETA BSA
4207 MENDOZA, MAE ANN  MALLARI BSCE
4208 MENDOZA, MARILYN  PADILLA BS Arch
4209 MENDOZA, MARK ALLEN  PALOPALO BSCE
4210 MENDOZA, MARTIN JOHNEL  MILA BSNEd
4211 MENDOZA, MON ALEXANDER  DILLA BSA
4212 MENDOZA, NICOLE ANDREA  GARCIA BSCHE
4213 MENDOZA, RICHELLE  ONG BSEd-Fil
4214 MENDOZA, RYAN VINCENT  SIGUE BS REM
4215 MENDOZA, SEAN DOMINIC  ORIENZA BS ECE
4216 MENDOZA, SHEM BEAUREGARD  _ BSME
4217 MENDOZA, SOPHIA ANDREA  NUQUI BSTM
4218 MENDOZA, SYMON GABRIELLE  HERRERA BSCE
4219 MENDOZA, TRISHA MAE  GABRIEL BSCHE
4220 MENDOZA, ZAIRELL ERI  RONGAVILLA BAC
4221 MENESES, GENESIS  ANDRES BSA
4222 MENESES, JUBEN  CONTENTO BS ECE
4223 MENESES, YVES TARA  LUNA BSBA HRM
4224 MENEZ, KATHERINE  DEVERA BS Entrep
4225 MENGULLO, SEAN AIDAN  AGUILAR BSEd-Eng
4226 MERAN JR., HERMINIO  SAYA-ANG BSA
4227 MERCA, MATT JOHNCEL  ORIJOLA BSBio
4228 MERCADER, ZYRIL DENICE  GO BSA
4229 MERCADO, ALESSANDRA  PANGANIBAN BSChem
4230 MERCADO, ALEXIE JOYCE  ARADANAS BSNEd
4231 MERCADO, ALLEN ROSS  BARROSA BSBio
4232 MERCADO, ALLYSA MAE  GUEVARRA BSPT
4233 MERCADO, ANGELO  CELESTE BSIT
4234 MERCADO, AUBREY  ICO BSTM
4235 MERCADO, CHRIS DIANE  BAWA-AN BSChem
4236 MERCADO, DIANNE NICOLE  _ BSBA HRM
4237 MERCADO, ELYN BEATRIZ  CONTAOI BSHM
4238 MERCADO, GERALDINE  DARJUAN BSEd-Math
4239 MERCADO, HOWARD GABRIEL  GLOBIO BSBio
4240 MERCADO, JEMCIE  CANLAS BSCE
4241 MERCADO, JOHN KEVIN  ACOPIADO BSCE
4242 MERCADO, KARL MARVINCE  MILLARE BSBA OM
4243 MERCADO, KAYE  MENDOZA BSCpE
4244 MERCADO, LLIANI KICHI  OXEÑO BS Arch
4245 MERCADO, RUSSEL LENARD  ORATE BSCS
4246 MERCARAL, ERLIEMAINE  ACOSTA BS SW
4247 MERCOLITA, MARIA ERICA LOUIZE  RAVARRA BSPT
4248 MERCOLITA, MICO  MARTINEZ BAC
4249 MERCULIO, MIRAIZA ELISA  VICTORIA BSCpE
4250 MEREN, ROVICK  DE GUZMAN BSPSY
4251 MERINDO, ANDREI RAILEY  ERANDIO BS ECE
4252 MERKA, RONNEL JAY  FELECIA BSN
4253 MESA, DANNAH VIKTORIA  TORRES BS Arch
4254 MESA, EDUARD ANGELO  BUENAFLOR BSCHE
4255 MESA, GRANT ANGELA  CALVARIO BMMP
4256 MESCALLADO, ACE EDUARD  RAPIRAP BSNEd
4257 METRO, JOHN CARLO  TAGLAY BAC
4258 MICABANI, JHOMEL  ANGEL BSIT
4259 MIGUEL, BIANCA AUBREY  GARRIDO BGM
4260 MIGUEL, DON ANGEL  OBCIANA BSHM
4261 MIGUEL, JANNA PATRICIA  LANGIT BSEd-SS
4262 MIGUEL, JENNELITO JR. RIVERA BSN
4263 MIGUEL, PDJYNNYL  JAHJAH BSTM
4264 MILAR, AECEE MAE  MANZANO BSA
4265 MILAY, STEVEN JOM  CAMBA BSCE
4266 MILO, GEORGE IAN  VILLOTA BSBA HRM
4267 MILOREN, BEATRICE  GALICHA BSPT
4268 MIÑA, BIANCA PHILLINE  ATOZ BSIT
4269 MIRALLES, BLANCHE FRANCES  RIVERA BSEd-Fil
4270 MIRANDA, ANGELIQUE CHRISTINE  TENG BS Entrep
4271 MIRANDA, ELIJAH MAY  COSE BSN
4272 MIRANDA, ENRIQUE JR. SANTOS BEEd
4273 MIRANDA, JHAY CHRISTIAN  SAYSON BSMath
4274 MIRANDA, JOSHUA GABRIEL  CO BSBA OM
4275 MIRANDA, NIAN GAIL  PAMOR BSTM
4276 MIRANDA, SOPHIA MARIE  TENG BS ECE
4277 MIRANDA, STEPHANIE ANGELA  GUTIERREZ BSBA FM
4278 MIRARZA, BRIAN JAZIER  TENORIO BSCE
4279 MIRAS, DYNMARIE_  SOLLESTRE BSA
4280 MIRASOL, JUSTINE ALICIA  DOLLESEN BSEd-SS
4281 MIRASOL, KHEVENE  CAIRO BSIT
4282 MIRASOL, MARY MARNYLE  DAHANG BS SW
4283 MISA, DANICA RICCI  RONQUILLO BSBio
4284 MISA, MARIA BEATRICE  BITONG BSPT
4285 MISA, MARTHA MAE  CAÑERO BSMFGE
4286 MISLANG, JOHN CARLOS  CANILANG BS ECE
4287 MISOLA, JOSTEIN CLAUS  RIVERA BS Arch
4288 MISSION, REMY JEAN  PEREZ BSA
4289 MISTA, ERWIN  BALLOCANAG BSCHE
4290 MISTAL, CLARIZA MAE  VICENTE BSA
4291 MITU, CHRISTINE JOY  REGALADO BSEd-Math
4292 MOAJE, RUSSELLE ANNE  FABUTT BEEd
4293 MODALES, ANN PHOEBE  BASCO BSPT
4294 MODRIGO, GIL JHON  DE JUAN BSCE
4295 MOGADO, KYLE SAMANTHA  _ BGM
4296 MOJADO, MIGHUEL EZEKIEL XANDRO  CALINDAS BS Arch
4297 MOJICA, DANICA  CABIDO BAC
4298 MOJICA, JIM FRANCIS  NABATA BSPSY
4299 MOJICA, LEJAN FERNANDO  QUINIQUINI BSPT
4300 MOJICA, PAULA NICOLE  OLOTEO BSCE
4301 MOLANO, CHLOE BERNHARD  NALAUNAN BECEd
4302 MOLANO, RONAN AROD  CASIN BSCE
4303 MOLBOG, ANICA SIESTA  ILAGAN BSPSY
4304 MOLDEZ, HANNAH  COMILANG BSN
4305 MOLETA, KATHERINE  DELA ROSA BPE
4306 MOLINA, ANGELINA  VILLANUEVA BPE
4307 MOLINA, ATASHA RICH  VILLASIS BSIT
4308 MOLINA, CHARLOTTE JOYCE  LOPEZ BSCE
4309 MOLINA, CRISTINE JOYCE  FRONDOZO BSN
4310 MOLINA, GRHACEL  RAMOS BSBA FM
4311 MOLINA, KIM  PAPANGO BSBio
4312 MOLINA, LOREN KYLE  _ BSA
4313 MOLINA, MIKA NADINE  SANTOS BSPT
4314 MOLINA, VINCE AIRRA  LOS BAÑES BSME
4315 MOLITO, ELLAINE  MANINANG BAPR
4316 MOLO, JERICHO  BARENO BSCpE
4317 MOLON, MIRJAN JULIA VALEN  FEBRERO BSBA MM
4318 MONASTERIAL, AUBREY  DE JESUS BSA
4319 MONASTERIAL, JHANEN ALISA MARI  VITAL BSPSY
4320 MONASTERIAL, MARK HENRY  ALVAREZ BSEE
4321 MONES, VON NATHANIEL  LACHICA BECEd
4322 MONJE, JACOB CARLOS  DECENA BSChem
4323 MONSALUD, PATRICK MAUEN  MARIANO BSME
4324 MONTAJES, ANGELO JR. BERJAMIN BSMath
4325 MONTALBAN, MARK ANTHONY  _ BSMath
4326 MONTALLANA, CLARICE  AQUE BSBA FM
4327 MONTAÑANO, LIZ KLYRENE  ISLETA BSCE
4328 MONTAÑEZ, MA. BEATRICE  BUHAT BAPR
4329 MONTE, ANTOINETTE  LORIA BSN
4330 MONTEAGUDO, CHLOWYN HEART  FARAON BSEd-Sci
4331 MONTECILLO, JASMINE MARIE YSOBELLE  GODOY BSIT
4332 MONTECILLO, JENESSA  BAROLAN BSHM
4333 MONTEIRO, BEA ALYSSA  NEPOMUCENO BSBio
4334 MONTEJO, ROSE ANN  CEPREZ BS Entrep
4335 MONTEMAYOR, ANGELICA  VILLAHERMOSA BAC
4336 MONTEMAYOR, CARL JOHN  ALTAR BSA
4337 MONTEMAYOR, MARCEE IANNE  LOTO BSA
4338 MONTENEGRO, ALIAS JIREH  CRUZ BS ECE
4339 MONTENEGRO, HANSHIEN MARIE  SOLETA BSN
4340 MONTERA, JOHN LAWRENCE  CAMINONG BSCE
4341 MONTERNEL, CHRISTINE KYLE  _ BSCHE
4342 MONTERO, GERIME SOPHIA  DELA CRUZ BSPT
4343 MONTERO, LYNDON JOHN  GALIAS BS ECE
4344 MONTES, FRANCEASCA SHENA  ZABALA BSEd-SS
4345 MONTESA, PIOLO JOSE  SUYU BSCE
4346 MONTOYA, MARY GRACE  LLARINA BSBA MM
4347 MONTOYA, TRACY ANN NICOLE  CORTEZ BSNEd
4348 MONZOLIN, JOAN CHRISTINE  SUELTO BSA
4349 MONZON, KIRSTINE RONIELLE  ESPLANA BSBio
4350 MOOG, FRANCK JEREMY  BALOLOY BGM
4351 MOPIA, BEAMARIE ISSABELLA  _ BSA
4352 MORADA, JOHN MARK  REVILLA BSME
4353 MORAL, WILLIAM  PAHAYAHAY BSEd-SS
4354 MORALEJA, TISHA  BROSAS BSMath
4355 MORALES, ANA BETTINA  ARCA BSPT
4356 MORALES, ANGELA JOSEL  MAGLAQUE BSChem
4357 MORALES, CHESTER KENDRICK  BALINGBING BSA
4358 MORALES, DARISH JOY  ENRIQUEZ BSEd-Sci
4359 MORALES, DENISE KATRINA  LOPEZ BAC
4360 MORALES, JANNA MAE  REYES BSChem
4361 MORALES, JOSIAS SEYMOUR  ROXAS BSCpE
4362 MORALES, LESLIE  ARCENAS BSBA FM
4363 MORALES, MARIAH LUZ  N/A BSA
4364 MORALES, MARY ROSE  MONTAÑO BSA
4365 MORALES, PATRICIA  _ BAC
4366 MORALES, REMANUELLE  NOBLE BSEd-Fil
4367 MORALES, VERNAMI JOY  NAVARRO BSBA MM
4368 MORALLOS, TRISHA AZEL  MARCO BSBA BE
4369 MORANTE, ERVIN JOHN  SANTOS BS ECE
4370 MORE, DANIELLE ANNE  ARESGADO BSEd-Fil
4371 MORELOS, ANDRO  - BSN
4372 MORENO, ELAISA JASMINE  AQUINO BS SW
4373 MORENO, FRANCINE GAYLE  DE LEON BSPSY
4374 MORENO, NICOLE AUDREY  VILLAREAL BSChem
4375 MORENO, ROGELSA MAE  GUMAGAY BSN
4376 MORES, CAMILLE STEPHANIE LC  AGNES BSBA BE
4377 MORGA, MARIALLI ANN  VERA BS SW
4378 MORIL, KATHERINE  LLABORE BSEd-Math
4379 MORILES, GILBERT JR. ROSALADO BAC
4380 MORLA, MARK JUDE  MAY BSME
4381 MORTOS, VINCE RAY  ORTEGA BSBA HRM
4382 MOSCOSA, CATHERINE LYKA  BARTOLOME BSTM
4383 MOYA, ANA KATRINA  CANLAPAN BAC
4384 MOZAR, ROMAR  ROMERO BGM
4385 MUAÑA, KEHN  DE LEON BSEE
4386 MUI, MARC JEFFERSON  TIMAAN BSCpE
4387 MULLET, NHIERIZA CLAIRE  SUDE BSN
4388 MUNAR, MANUELA  INTAL BSBA OM
4389 MUNAR, YHREN GRACE  TALADTAD BSPSY
4390 MUNDO, BRIAN KENNETH  BRIONES BSPSY
4391 MUÑOZ, ANDREI MATTHEW  BANGALANDO BSBA BE
4392 MUÑOZ, KERWIN  CATINGUIL BSCpE
4393 MURCILLO, LUCILA MARIE  VALENCIA BSPT
4394 MURIEL, MIKAELA BEATRICE  LACORTE BS SW
4395 MURILLO, CARL IVAN  MERCIALES BSME
4396 MURILLO, JANELLA LOUISE  VELORIA BS REM
4397 MUTAS, NATHANIEL ANGELO  CLEMENTE BSCS
4398 MUTUC, JAMIE CLARICE  CONFESOR BSTM
4399 MYERS, JASON ALLEN  LAYUG BSBA OM
4400 NABAGO, RENCEL JAN  TIBAY BSA
4401 NABELAN, CELLINE  PILON BSPSY
4402 NABOA, BESSIE FLORENCE  DORMIDO BSA
4403 NABOR, IZZA  MATIAS BS ECE
4404 NABOYA, NIÑA INGRID  _ BSEd-Fil
4405 NABUS, ALDRICH  GUELAS BSCE
4406 NACES, LEIDI  _ BS ECE
4407 NACION, MARIA MAAN  PANARIGAN BSBA FM
4408 NACIONALES, GIL JAZMINE  PELEÑO BAC
4409 NACPIL, RHOCEL  GERMINO BSPT
4410 NACU, GERI ALEXANDRA  BARBOSA BSBio
4411 NADAL, GRAZELLE  ROSALES BS ECE
4412 NADAYAO, LANCE ALBERT  BENDICIO BSEd-Math
4413 NADONG, MA. LYNNZIE  ABRAHAM BAPR
4414 NADONGA, HENRICK BRIAN  MEDINA BAC
4415 NADURATA, CHRYSLEY  MENDOZA BSBA MM
4416 NAESA, NICELLE  PINEDA BSEd-Eng
4417 NAGORITE, EDSY DESIREE  CALDERON BSCE
4418 NAGUIT, EINGEL MARVIC EMMANUELLE  ESTELLA BSCpE
4419 NAGUIT, JASPER  KALLMEYER BS Arch
4420 NAKASHIMA, MARIE SOPHIA THERESE  TADUYO BSCS
4421 NALA, JULIE  NARIDO BSEd-Math
4422 NALAGON, VIRGINIA  QUITASOL BSBio
4423 NALAYOG, JHALYZA AZEL  LUCERO BSMFGE
4424 NALDA, DANICA PEARL  ASISTORES BS SW
4425 NALDA, ENRICO GABRIEL  DINEROS BSBio
4426 NALLATAN, ADRIAN  NUBLA BPE
4427 NALUZ, KRISTINE ARRABELA  MALLARI BEEd
4428 NANA, LEAH MARIECH  COMISARIO BSMath
4429 NANG, PATRICK CARL  _ BSBio
4430 NAÑO, JERICK  MONTANO BSCE
4431 NANUD, CEYNT NYAH  PADILLO BAPR
4432 NANZAN, JAMILLAH  VIBAL BSEd-Eng
4433 NAPA, DENISE ANN  PAREJA BSPSY
4434 NARAG, GILLIAN GABRIELLE  BATTAD BSHM
4435 NARANJO, ANNE LORRAINE  GERONIMO BPE
4436 NARCA, SHAINA SHANNEN KAYE  _ BAC
4437 NARCISO, DESIREE FRANCE  VILLAMOR BSME
4438 NARES, LUZ CLARITA  DEL ROSARIO BSBA MM
4439 NARITO, CHRISTIAN ANDREI  GONZALES BSA
4440 NARTE, ANGELA TRISHA  OTIDA BS ECE
4441 NARVAEZ, PATRICIA JHOY  N/A BSA
4442 NARVARTE, EURISEN  CONTRERAS BSChem
4443 NASIBOG, LONCIO  LAGARAS BSBio
4444 NASOL, KARINA GAILE  FERNANDEZ BECEd
4445 NASTOR, CHARLOTTE  BALANON BEEd
4446 NATAL, XIANLEI  SANCHEZ BSMFGE
4447 NATIVIDAD, CARLOS VINCENT  GERALDINO BSCS
4448 NATIVIDAD, HANNAH CHZARMAYNE  MANGABAT BS ECE
4449 NATIVIDAD, HEIDI  DASCO BS Entrep
4450 NATIVIDAD, KRISHA  SALVA CRUZ BAC
4451 NATIVIDAD, ROSARIO  COTEJO BSIT
4452 NATULAN, RAFAEL LUIS  SARDEA BSN
4453 NAVA, BEYONCÉ ANNE MARIE  ALMONEDA BSPSY
4454 NAVALES, MARC  MEÑEZ BSME
4455 NAVALIZA, DENMARK NICOLE  LEYSA BSN
4456 NAVARRA, JHEMY ANNE  BAUTISTA BSA
4457 NAVARRO, ANGELICA KAYLENE  NUGUID BSN
4458 NAVARRO, ANGELICO JAMES  ASAL BSCE
4459 NAVARRO, DEANNE MARIE  ROCAMORA BSPSY
4460 NAVARRO, ELISHA LOUISE  VIDA BSA
4461 NAVARRO, FRANCHESKA YVETTE  MESINA BSIT
4462 NAVARRO, HARUMI  PULGAR BSCE
4463 NAVARRO, INGRID CAITLYNN  ACEVEDA BSNEd
4464 NAVARRO, IVY RHOSE  CANOZA BS REM
4465 NAVARRO, JOVEILA LEE  MALATE BSBA FM
4466 NAVARRO, JULIANNE CLAUDE  ALVARICO BSTM
4467 NAVARRO, JULIENNE  CAMPILLO BSBA MM
4468 NAVARRO, KRISTINE GRACE  _ BGM
4469 NAVARRO, MAEGAN JADE  TRINIDAD BAC
4470 NAVARRO, MJ MIGS  JAVIER BSME
4471 NAVARRO, REKHAELA VLAIN  MAMARIL BSCS
4472 NAVATO, MEINARD  PERALES BSTM
4473 NAVATO, MITZI  FABURADA BAPR
4474 NAVILLA, CARL LUIGI  BIHAG BSEd-Eng
4475 NAYPES, JANNA  SULIT BSCE
4476 NAZAR, ANGELO  PASCUAL BECEd
4477 NAZARENO, CHERRY MAE  BERNIDO BSIT
4478 NAZARENO, JANSSEN YVAN  SOLIS BSCHE
4479 NEBRAO, AARON  MILLENA BSEd-Math
4480 NEGRO, TRISHA  JAVIER BAPR
4481 NEMIS, ATHEENA YSABELLE  BELO BPE
4482 NEON, CHRISTINE JOY  _ BSTM
4483 NEON, CRYSTAL GAYLE  _ BSN
4484 NEONAL, ERICKA  BAÑAGA BSBA FM
4485 NEPACINA, ELDREI RUSSEL  RAMOS BSBA HRM
4486 NEPOMUCENO, AUBREY OWEL  NEBRE BS SW
4487 NEPOMUCENO, GARLU VICTOR  ELEDIO BSMFGE
4488 NEPOMUCENO, PRINCESS DANYCKA  PERDON BSMath
4489 NERA, PRINCESS ONAIZAH  ESCURO BSPT
4490 NERA, VEN BENEDICK  ESPINELI BSA
4491 NERI, ELVIN MATTHEW  PALMA BSMFGE
4492 NERI, LYKA  EVANGELISTA BSA
4493 NERI, MARIAH ELYKA  PALMA BSPT
4494 NERIE, LEAN EMERI  ESPINOSA BSBA BE
4495 NESLE, SHAIRRA  MIRANDA BSA
4496 NEYRA, CIRE JUSTIN  DOMINGO BSNEd
4497 NG, BEE YAN ISABEL  ESTABAYA BS Entrep
4498 NG, DELPHINE EMMANUELA  ARCILLA BS Arch
4499 NGAN, CLAUDINE GRACE  CRUZ BPE
4500 NGO, MARK ANGELO  PONCE BSIT
4501 NGO, MOIRA BERNICE  CIPAT BSCS
4502 NICDAO, CATHERINE MAE  _ BSBA FM
4503 NICERIO, MARIA JESUSA  _ BGM
4504 NICHA, JOSHUA  RIVERA BSChem
4505 NICOLAS, ABEGAIL  DELOS REYES BSIT
4506 NICOLAS, AUBREY JANE  TENORIO BSMFGE
4507 NICOLAS, GABRIELE ANN  PERALTA BAC
4508 NICOLAS, TARA MIKHAIL  CRUZ BAPR
4509 NICOLAS, THERESE JULIENNE  MANAOIS BSPSY
4510 NIEGA, ALYSSA  PERIA BSBA OM
4511 NIEVA, ANTONETTE JOYCE  MONTARIN BS ECE
4512 NIEVES, KATHLEEN NICOLE  CASTILLO BSPSY
4513 NIPALES, VAUGHN FIELLE  MARTIN BSPT
4514 NIVERBA, JOSE MEL  HERNANDEZ BSPT
4515 NOBLEZA, ERIKA  LOMBOY BS SW
4516 NOBLEZA, ROCHELLE  OCENAR BSIT
4517 NOCES, LEAH CAMILLE  LAMPA BS SW
4518 NOFIESS, SHELLA MARIE  BRACAMONTE BAC
4519 NOGRADO, GHIANNE MAE  AQUINO BSN
4520 NOLASCO, IANA JENA  ROBLES BSEd-Math
4521 NONAY, JUSTINE MAE  MENDOZA BS Arch
4522 NONES, KRISTINA CASSANDRA  BAUTISTA BPE
4523 NOPRE, UNIQUE LOUISE GAIL  AQUINO BSBA FM
4524 NORA, LADY JAMESSA  MATELA BSPT
4525 NORIEGA, ARMAND JOSSEF  VERZOSA BSPT
4526 NORTE, ALEXANDRA GABRIELLE  LAZO BGM
4527 NOTARIO, DAREN MAE  BARCIAL BSMath
4528 NOTARTE, FE ANALYN  GUINOO BSBA HRM
4529 NOVESTERAS, PRINCE JERMAINE  VERUNQUE BSA
4530 NOVORA, MA. JOSEFA  ARCAÑO BSCE
4531 NOYNOYAN, JOHN VICTOR  TORENIA BSCHE
4532 NUCOM, RENZ MATHEW  DELA ROMA BAC
4533 NUCUM, WILSHYRRE MAYE  VELASCO BSBio
4534 NUESCA, LOISA GRACE JOY  MALALA BSEd-Math
4535 NUEVA ESPAÑA, KARL VINCENT  EDEN BSCS
4536 NUEVO, AXLLAN BENEDICK  _ BSA
4537 NUEVO, CHRISTONETTE  _ BAC
4538 NUEZ, ALLYSSA MAY  TOMBADO BSPSY
4539 NUÑEZ, ANNA CARMELA  TAGAAMO BSBio
4540 NUÑEZ, DANICA FAITH  _ BEEd
4541 NUNEZ, RONZION  CONCHE BSPSY
4542 NUÑEZ, SOFIA MAE  OLIVA BS SW
4543 NUSKA, MA. AALLIYAH GABRIELLE  DELA PAZ BEEd
4544 OANIA, LEANDRA  ENOC BGM
4545 OBEJERO, JENNIFER LORRAINE  FRIZZLE BEEd
4546 OBIAL, MARK JOSHUA  ADANE BSMath
4547 OBIÑA, MARC WARREN  VIVAR BS REM
4548 OBMINA, JAIRA VENESSA  CLAYTON BSCS
4549 OBOR, IRISH ANNE EUNICE  GALPA BSMath
4550 OBRERO, ARIEL IVERSON  BETITA BSPT
4551 OBSID, MEAD JONAH PAULYN  TORRALBA BSEE
4552 OCA, KRISTINE MARIE  BADILLA BS REM
4553 OCAMPO, ALEXANDRA TRACY  _ BSBA MM
4554 OCAMPO, ANDREA KHAYE  MARTIZON BGM
4555 OCAMPO, AVELINO III COMIA BSIT
4556 OCAMPO, JHAZMEEN REILLY  MAGPANTAY BSA
4557 OCAMPO, PATRICIA JOY  OLAZO BEEd
4558 OCAMPO, PRINCESS JASMINE  PONCE BSEd-Fil
4559 OCAMPO, SHELLA LAINE  VICENTINA BSPT
4560 OCAMPO, TRISHA MAY  VARONA BSBA FM
4561 OCAÑA, CARL FRANCIS  MONGAS BSBA BE
4562 OCANA, JESHRICK RENZ  FLORES BSBA HRM
4563 OCASLA, JOVIE  DELALAMON BGM
4564 OCCENO, ZYN MARIE  BULAHAN BSBA OM
4565 OCCUPADO, PAULINO  SAGAYNO BSBA MM
4566 OCENA, ARISANDER  DELOS SANTOS BS Arch
4567 OCENAR, DIETHER CARL  ABERIN BSPT
4568 OCHAVILLO, CHARITY MAE  GARING BS SW
4569 OCSAN, LEI ANDREA  MENDEZ BSHM
4570 OCSONA, JASPER  CALUNIA BSCE
4571 ODULIO, SYRAH KARELLE  SANCHEZ BSChem
4572 OGATA, SEIJIRO  BICALAN BSBio
4573 OGDOC, BABES ANN  LOLO BSBio
4574 OGOY, ASHLEY KAYE  DE VERA BSN
4575 OIRA, ARIANNA MICHELA  PARIÑAS BSN
4576 OIRA, ISAAC DANIEL  ORBAÑA BS REM
4577 OJANO, VINCENT CYMON  GREGORIO BGM
4578 OJINAL, MILDRED  _ BSBA HRM
4579 OLAER, MATTHEW LOUIS  MAGPAYO BSBio
4580 OLAES, JOANNA MARIELLE  VALLARTA BS Arch
4581 OLAÑO, ALLYANA MARIE  DELA VEGA BAC
4582 OLARTE, ALEXIS FAYE  AYE BSChem
4583 OLARTE, PRINCESS  MORENO BSBio
4584 OLARVE, KEDRYN JASHER LOE  VILLARTA BS Arch
4585 OLATA, MARK BRYAN  CRUZ BSME
4586 OLAVE, JANNA JEZREEL  CASTRO BSPSY
4587 OLAZO, CARL GABRIEL  DAUG BSChem
4588 OLAZO, CRISSAH JANE  ACOSTA BSEd-Sci
4589 OLEA, MHAU LAN  TALAH BSA
4590 OLEDAN, LOUISE CATHERINE  _ BSEd-SS
4591 OLEGO, JOHN PAUL  ESTRADA BSNEd
4592 OLENDAN, FRANCHESKA ALIYAH  ALLAYBAN BSN
4593 OLI, GHIRLVY  AVENIDO BSMath
4594 OLID, JASMIN AVIEGAYLE  TUVERA BSA
4595 OLIQUIANO, ADRIEL  VELARDE BSPT
4596 OLIQUIANO, JHAZIA ANN  MAESTRADO BS Arch
4597 OLIQUIANO, SEAN DERRICK  MATUTINA BSCS
4598 OLIVA, GWEN STEFANIE  TOLENTINO BSBio
4599 OLIVA, IRAH FAYE  RODRIGUEZ BSCS
4600 OLIVA, VANESSA  AGURA BSCpE
4601 OLIVAR, YNA CANDACE  SERRANO BSChem
4602 OLIVARES, MA. OLIVIA  BANATLAO BSPSY
4603 OLIVARES, MEL JOHN  UY BGM
4604 OLIVERIO, MA. ANGELINE  ATIBAGOS BSBio
4605 OLIVEROS, CYRENE  AGUSTIN BS ECE
4606 OLIVEROS, KATHLEEN ROY  GOIS BSNEd
4607 OLIVEROS, KYLA MAE  LUCES BSA
4608 OLIVEROS, VINCENT RAUL  ONOFRE BSCHE
4609 OLLANO, ADEL JOHN GABRIEL  ROJAS BSBA FM
4610 OLLANO, SWEET MYRA  YAGOS BSTM
4611 OLLER, TRISHA NICOLE  NAVARRO BECEd
4612 OLMILLA, MARY JOY  VERI BSMath
4613 OLMO, ANDRI LAUREEN  MALLARI BSA
4614 OLORESISIMO, JOEGGIE MAE  BUSTILLO BSHM
4615 OLPINDO, GERVIN DAVE  VILLANUEVA BS Entrep
4616 OLUYA, JERALDYN  LOPINTO BSA
4617 OMEGA, ANGELO  SANTOS BSBA FM
4618 OMELAN, JOHN PAOLO  LAMPITAO BSEd-Math
4619 OMNES, ARIANE KATE  ZARAGOZA BSCE
4620 OMUGTONG, MA. ANGELICA GRACIEL  SANTOS BSBA FM
4621 ONA, JON ERICK  CARMEN BSCE
4622 ONARO, MIGUEL MARCHO  TUMAMAO BSTM
4623 ONDO, FAYE RAVEN  LOZADA BSA
4624 ONDOY, JOANNA CAMILLE  ABAD BSBA FM
4625 ONESA, JERIEN RAE  MENDOZA BSIT
4626 ONG, ALEXANDRIA VON  TUAÑO BAPR
4627 ONG, DAVID RAPHAEL  SEE BSEd-SS
4628 ONG, JERICHO  BAÑAS BSA
4629 ONG, JOHN KENNETH  SANTOS BSBA FM
4630 ONG, JOSEA MARCOZ  YUMANG BSHM
4631 ONG, MICHELLE  RIVERA BS ECE
4632 ONG, SHIERIN ANNE  ORDINARIO BS Entrep
4633 ONG, VICTORIA REINE  FAMADICO BAPR
4634 ONG, WINONA ANGELA  MARTINEZ BSME
4635 ONGJOCO, MARIA CONCEPCION  AGARCIO BSBA MM
4636 ONGTENGCO, ANDREA DANA  BOLADO BS Arch
4637 ONZA, KAYLA  DELA CRUZ BSCpE
4638 OPEÑA, ANDRE KOBE  ARROYO BSChem
4639 OPEÑA, BEA  DELMONTE BSChem
4640 OPEÑA, RALPH CHRISTOPHER  FLORES BS Entrep
4641 OPINIANO, KEITH LOUISE  PONGCO BAC
4642 ORALLO, AALIYAH NICOLE  ALVAREZ BSBA FM
4643 ORATIL, SHARON  FRANCISCO BSEd-Math
4644 ORBASI, ELVIRRA MARIE CRISTINE CLAIRE  PASCUAL BGM
4645 ORBESO, REYNALDO JR. CORDOVA BSBA HRM
4646 ORDIALES, HANNAH FRANCESCA  SEBASTIAN BSHM
4647 ORDOÑEZ, GIO ANGELO  ATALIA BSME
4648 ORIA, MA. ELLAINE  LEUTERIO BSA
4649 ORIBIADA, MARGARET ANNE  CANONCE BSN
4650 ORIEL, ANN JORIEL  SAGUID BSBA HRM
4651 ORIEL, MHARIEL  LABIANO BGM
4652 ORIENDO, MICCAELLA  DIOCTON BS Arch
4653 ORIGENES, JOSHUA MIGUEL  TOLEDO BSPT
4654 ORIJUELA, LAURENCE JOHN  QUINTANA BSEE
4655 ORILLA, LERIE ANNE  _ BSA
4656 ORIO, ALLYAH ELIZABETH  MAICO BSA
4657 ORONCE, MHEL JUSTINE  ALANO BSMFGE
4658 OROZCO, ALEXZA  PUJEDA BS Entrep
4659 ORPILLA, ALLYZZA ASHLEY  PANGILINAN BSA
4660 ORPILLA, CARLEENE SOPHIA  AMATA BSBA HRM
4661 ORQUINA, MYLENE  REYES BSCE
4662 ORTALEZA, AALIYAH SHAKIRA  TAPIA BSBA FM
4663 ORTEGA, ANGELIKA  MANGUBAT BSEd-Eng
4664 ORTEGA, DONNA MARIE  OLINDAN BSA
4665 ORTEGA, MARK JAMES  MONREAL BSCHE
4666 ORTEGA, NATHANIEL  MARBEBE BSN
4667 ORTEGA, NIREL LIA  RIZADO BSCHE
4668 ORTEZA, JAY-R  DE OCAMPO BGM
4669 ORTIZ, ANGELO RIGGS  ASIA BSCHE
4670 ORTIZ, JEHNAICCA MEA  ICAWALO BSNEd
4671 ORTIZ, JHAY ZEM  YAP BSBA FM
4672 ORTIZ, SHAINE  SIBOLBORO BSCS
4673 ORTIZ, VINCENT PAUL  _ BSBio
4674 OSAL, MIKAELA  _ BS ECE
4675 OSI, JAN ANGELO  GUARINO BSPT
4676 OSIANAS, TRACY LYNN  DAOANG BSA
4677 OSIS, ROB CLARENCE  CALLO BSCE
4678 OSMA, CHEZZLO  LUDOVICE BSCE
4679 OSMA, JUDE ERWIN II SOLANO BSA
4680 OSUNERO, LEANZY JENEL  N/A BS REM
4681 OTACAN, JHON HAROLD  ESTRADA BSCE
4682 OTARRA, JEREMY  PINILI BSA
4683 OTE, NORHAINAH  MAGANTOR BSN
4684 OTERO, ANNE MAERICK JERSEY  MERINA BSA
4685 OTERO, NICOLE DARLYN  CONCEPCION BSBA FM
4686 OTIAL, LEYDIE ALTEAH  VILLANUEVA BSEd-Sci
4687 OXALES, DEANNE ANDREW  RODELAS BSCS
4688 OXEÑO, AARON MARK  VALENCIA BSBio
4689 PAA, JOSHUA RAMILLE  RONGAVILLA BSEE
4690 PABALAN, ROSE SALVACION  AMISPO BSBA FM
4691 PABILICO, LARA FRANCYNE  ENRIQUEZ BSEd-Math
4692 PABLO, KARL MC HAILE  USMAN BSBio
4693 PABLO, KLEIN JALLE XEENA  DELA CRUZ BSA
4694 PACAANAS, RHEDGHIE  ABIAN BSEd-Math
4695 PACAMPARA, REINA MARGARITA  CABALUNA BSBA BE
4696 PACARDO, ALIAH JAMAIA  _ BSBA BE
4697 PACATANG, DANA JUSTINE  DECENA BSPT
4698 PACHECA, DAVE  LUNA BSCE
4699 PACHECO, PAULINE GRACE  PINEDEZ BSBA FM
4700 PACHECO, RIC AZHRIEL  GUPIT BSCHE
4701 PACHEO, CHRISTINE JOY  HAGUNOS BSEd-Sci
4702 PACIO, RUTH  BONAOBRA BSEE
4703 PACIS, ROGELYN  MENDOZA BGM
4704 PACLIAN, MICHA LENE  REYES BSCpE
4705 PACLIB, ANDREA  MEDALLA BEEd
4706 PACLIBARE, NICOLE LOUISE  ARENZANA BSA
4707 PACOMA, NIÑA MARIE  BELONIO BSMFGE
4708 PACOT, DANIEL  VILLAROMAN BSEd-Eng
4709 PACQUING, MARC JONATHAN  BALINGIT BSEE
4710 PADASAS, CASSANDRA MARIZ  SEDENIO BS Arch
4711 PADERES, MARCUZ  CRUZ BGM
4712 PADERES, MARIAN  BELICARIO BSIT
4713 PADES, KENT JOAQUIN  BERNIL BSIT
4714 PADIL, MITZI DOMINIQUE  DOMANILLO BEEd
4715 PADILLA, HANNAH  MACANDOG BSEd-Fil
4716 PADILLA, JOHN JERICHO  REGORGO BSA
4717 PADILLA, MARIA ANGELICA  NORADA BSA
4718 PADO, ALMIRA ASHLEY FRANCHESCA  AGA BPE
4719 PADOLINA, ALLYSA KEAM  ASUNCION BAC
4720 PADORA, JHULIUS CYLE  CALANDAY BS Arch
4721 PADORA, MICAHELLA  TANATE BGM
4722 PADRE, PATRICIA NICOLE  SUING BS REM
4723 PADUA, ADRIAN  PEREZ BMMP
4724 PADUA, KASSANDRA LUINSKY  NAYNES BSMFGE
4725 PADULLON, JAYMIECA  ALAVE BSEd-Eng
4726 PAEZ, SOPHIA NORIELLE  CUSTODIO BSA
4727 PAGAL, ROSEMARIE  BALABAT BSCE
4728 PAGARAN, KRISSY LEIGH  GAJILOMO BGM
4729 PAGARIGAN, HAROLD HANS  CAYABYAB BECEd
4730 PAGAY, JEMELEE  DARANTINAO BS ECE
4731 PAGCALIWAGAN, HUGH ANDRE  MANALO BSNEd
4732 PAGLINAWAN, CAMELA JAM  MANANSALA BSPSY
4733 PAGSOLINGAN, JEROME  PUOD BSHM
4734 PAGSUYUIN, MIGUEL OLIVER  CALUZA BSIT
4735 PAGTALONIA, DANIELLE  DELALAMON BSTM
4736 PAGTALUNAN, JASPER  GUSTILO BSBA BE
4737 PAGTAMA, JOSEPH ALLAH  ANDAYA BSChem
4738 PAGTOLON-AN, ANGELIQUE MAE  DE MATEO BGM
4739 PAGUIA, JANLYNNE  DARADAR BSN
4740 PAGUIA, STEPHANIE GRACE  _ BSA
4741 PAGUINTO, KATHLEEN GAIL  ODULIO BSEd-SS
4742 PAGUINTO, RAVEN JAE  VILLANUEVA BGM
4743 PAGUIRIGAN, SHANE MARIE  HUBILLA BSEd-Fil
4744 PAGULAYAN, IRISH JULLIANA  USITA BSPT
4745 PAGULAYAN, JANA MARG  SANTILLANA BSTM
4746 PAGUNSAN, KAYE ANGELINE  PAMIRUYAN BSEd-Eng
4747 PAJAYON, JAMES KENN  SANTIAGO BSCpE
4748 PAJENADO, PAMELA  DELA VERGES BSCHE
4749 PAKIDING, ELAIZA MAE  BARTOLOME BSA
4750 PAL, HAROLD  LUZANO BSBio
4751 PALABAY, SANDRA NICOLE  BUTARDO BS ECE
4752 PALACIO, ALJON  AJAO BPE
4753 PALACIO, JOHN EMIL  OLAVARIO BAC
4754 PALACIO, LETICIA MAE  _ BSCpE
4755 PALACOL, EDELLE MARIE  FLORES BSN
4756 PALAD, FIONNA ANNE  ARCIDO BSN
4757 PALAD, PAUL DANIEL  DE LEON BGM
4758 PALAGANAS, DANNIE LHYN  VILLEGAS BSIT
4759 PALANCA, JOHN CARLO  HABANEZ BSCpE
4760 PALANCA, VIDELLE JAE  AQUINO BSEd-Fil
4761 PALANGAN, JUDYLYN  MARATA BAC
4762 PALAPAG, DENIZE  ENCINA BSME
4763 PALAPAR, DEAN JOSEPH  ALBINO BAC
4764 PALARPALAR, KESIA MAE  PELO BSIT
4765 PALATTAO, DON HENLEY  CALLUENG BSEd-Sci
4766 PALCES, MARCUS IGNATIUS  BAQUIRAN BS Arch
4767 PALENCIA, ASHLEY NICOLE  VALLEJO BSA
4768 PALILLO, KIM CYRILLE  GAYO BSPSY
4769 PALIMA, ARIZZA DIANNE  VALENCIA BS Arch
4770 PALIMA, ASHLEY JERMAINE  _ BS ECE
4771 PALIMA, MARIANE  PEREYRA BSCS
4772 PALISOC, ALDREA MARI  ALCANTARA BSA
4773 PALISOC, JOHN LEBIE  DELOS SANTOS BS REM
4774 PALISOC, RUSSELL FRANKLIN  VISCO BGM
4775 PALLONES, KHYLYN  DE DOMINGO BEEd
4776 PALLORINA, RYAN  BANTAYAN BSEE
4777 PALMA, BLESIROZ LOUISE  MISTICA BSEd-Math
4778 PALMA, COLEEN  MANGAHAS BGM
4779 PALMA, DIANA LYNNE  ALOMBRO BSPSY
4780 PALMA, JIMMY BOY  SACLUTI BS Arch
4781 PALMA, JULIANNE NICOLE  ZATA BSEd-Math
4782 PALMERA, ALYSSA MARIE  MAHINAY BSBA FM
4783 PALO, MARTIN JOHN  LLAMAS BSPT
4784 PALOMARES, SHANIA JYRA  QUIJANO BSBio
4785 PALOMENO, JOY CHRISTINE  PISCAL BS SW
4786 PALOMER, ANTHEA RAE  _ BSBA FM
4787 PALOMO, ANDREA GAIL  SUDLA BSHM
4788 PALOMO, MARK NEIL  BONGGAT BSEd-Math
4789 PAMA, REGINE ANGELIE  CELONES BS SW
4790 PAMATMAT, KYZREN  LAVILLA BS Arch
4791 PAMINTUAN, JAN CRIZCEL  SANTOS BSA
4792 PAMPLONA, ALYNNA  CABANOS BPE
4793 PAMPLONA, BETHLEHEM  SY BS SW
4794 PAMPO, JULYENNE LOUISE  MARTINEZ BSChem
4795 PAÑA, ARIELLEMAE  BARCEL BSTM
4796 PANAGAN, JEMARIE  PERALTA BGM
4797 PANAHON, CORINNE GLO  CASTRO BSPSY
4798 PANAHON, JOHN PAUL  MACABENTA BSBA BE
4799 PANAJON, KARYLL KAYE  BATO BGM
4800 PANAMBITAN, ALEYAH FAITH  SANTOS BEEd
4801 PANCHO, ZHADROCK  TADALAN BSEd-Fil
4802 PANDANGAN, EEMAN MARWA  IBRAHIM BSN
4803 PANDAPATAN, LILAHK  MAMONGCARA BSEd-Eng
4804 PANELO, KIANNE RAPHAELLE  PAYUMO BSEd-Fil
4805 PANER, RAFAEL CHARLES  VILLEGAS BS SW
4806 PANERIO, JULIA ANA  ENRIQUEZ BAC
4807 PANES, MARY VELLE  MEDINA BSN
4808 PANGANDAMAN, GUIBON  PARCAREY BEEd
4809 PANGANIBAN, JOHN SUNDRAY  ESPIRITU BSPSY
4810 PANGANIBAN, KYRELLE JACOB  VERZOSA BSN
4811 PANGANIBAN, NORWEL  SIGAN BSEd-SS
4812 PANGILINAN, JEARNIE RAYE  ESGUERRA BSBio
4813 PANGILINAN, JOEFER EXEQUIEL  AGUILAR BSME
4814 PANGILINAN, JOLITO  BACULI BPE
4815 PANGILINAN, MYRENE  DE GUZMAN BSCS
4816 PANGILINAN, PIOLO  ALARCON BSPT
4817 PANGILINAN, SOFIA COLLETTE  SAYO BS Arch
4818 PANGILINAN, SOPHIA KAYE  PARCON BSN
4819 PANINGBATAN, ANGEL  VIERNES BEEd
4820 PANOPIO, KATE ROVINE  MABANSAG BSHM
4821 PANOY, DAILYN GRACE  LASTIMOSO BGM
4822 PANOY, JUSTIN RYAN  LASTIMOSO BSBA FM
4823 PANTALEON, WILLIAM  CABALLERO BS Arch
4824 PANTINOPLE, JOHN PATRICK  LUMOCAS BGM
4825 PANZAN, MARICAR  BABAY BSTM
4826 PAPA, ELLA MAE  SIBAL BSIT
4827 PAPA, LYZZA MARIE  ELNAR BECEd
4828 PAPARES, GILEAN  BAYNAS BSHM
4829 PAPARO, EDREA GRACE  ORIZA BECEd
4830 PAPINA, JANINE  SEVILLENO BSHM
4831 PAPINA, KATE HUENLY  MALAPIRA BGM
4832 PAQUIZ, JAN ISABELLA  G. BSA
4833 PAR, CARLOS JOSHUA  TRILLANES BSCS
4834 PAR, JOHN LYOD  RIOVEROS BS SW
4835 PAR, LOUIS BENEDICT  CHUCA BSA
4836 PARAGAS, ARBETH JOY  MELANIO BSCE
4837 PARAGAS, MARIANNE YSABEL  COLOMA BS ECE
4838 PARAINO, BRYAN MICHAEL  DIVINA BSHM
4839 PARAISO, ELLA  ALILING BSBio
4840 PARAISO, HANNA NICOLE  SANTOS BSIT
4841 PARALE, ALEXANDRA MARIE  BATALLER BSMath
4842 PARALLAG, PHOEBE KATES  ILAGAN BSN
4843 PARANE, PAULINE  SIBAYAN BSChem
4844 PARANGAN, DIANA JEAN  COMON BGM
4845 PARAOAN, MARY CHANEL ALYSSON  DEGUMA BAC
4846 PARAS, JUZTINE JULIANNE  ABBANG BSBio
4847 PARAS, KRISHNA  DILAO BSPT
4848 PARAYNO, ETHAN MICHEL  KHAN BMMP
4849 PARCO, ZAK MARCUS  GO BS ECE
4850 PARDILLA, LOUISE MARIE  BASILAN BSPSY
4851 PARDILLO, CAMILLE  ARIT BSChem
4852 PAREDES, KARYLLE DIAN  _ BSBio
4853 PARILLA, FRANCHESCA YOLAINE  TAN BSN
4854 PARLAN, RUDOLF JEFFREIN  GATDULA BGM
4855 PARON, ANNE JANINE  QUIRONA BAC
4856 PARTIBLE, IONNE ROSE  POLINAR BSCE
4857 PARTIDO, JOHN ALBERT III IDMILAO BSChem
4858 PASADILLA, CATHERINE  LEGARDA BSIT
4859 PASAO, MADHEL ANGELA  CONDE BSCpE
4860 PASCUA, CHARYLL JOAN  TUGARE BSPSY
4861 PASCUA, JAN ANSEL  PALMON BSME
4862 PASCUA, PATRICIA  GABITO BSA
4863 PASCUA, RAE ANN FELIZ  MAGLUYAN BSPT
4864 PASCUAL, ALECXANDRA DOMINIQUE  CAUNAN BSPSY
4865 PASCUAL, ALYSSA JEAN  SUN BSBA FM
4866 PASCUAL, CASTER TROY  TING BSIT
4867 PASCUAL, CLAIRE SOFIA  AMACIO BS SW
4868 PASCUAL, EUAN  MANGANTI BS Entrep
4869 PASCUAL, KIM MARINELLE  MATIAS BGM
4870 PASCUAL, PIA ALEXANDRA  MUÑIZ BSBA MM
4871 PASCUAL, PRINCESS ANN LOUISSE  TOLEDANO BSN
4872 PASIA, ARA BEA  ASENJO BS Entrep
4873 PASIA, DEOMARK  BAGASOL BSIT
4874 PASINOS, VENQUIN JR. TALUSAN BS REM
4875 PASION, ANGEL JOYCE  DAVID BSN
4876 PASION, IRA JOAQUIN  OBLEA BSME
4877 PASTOR, ELISA  CABRERA BSBA MM
4878 PASTOR, YROVI CHALLENJR  VILLANUEVA BS Arch
4879 PATACSIL, TRACY LOUISE  ROSETE BSCS
4880 PATAGNAN, CARL SEBASTIAN  LAUREANO BSBA FM
4881 PATALBO, RONA FRANCIS  GARDOCE BSN
4882 PATANO, FRANCESCA JAMIN  DAVID BSEE
4883 PATASIN, MARIE GABRIELLE  SOSA BSChem
4884 PATCO, ELIRA VERA  ROQUE BSA
4885 PATDO, ELLAINE JAN  PASCUAL BS REM
4886 PATINDOL, ADRIENNE THERESE  MONES BSPT
4887 PATOLOT, SEAN DAVEN  DIONISIO BSChem
4888 PATRICIO, JICELLE  LUTAB BSPSY
4889 PAULE, KYLA SHAINE  FUENTES BS ECE
4890 PAW, MATTHEW ISAAC  LACERNA BSPSY
4891 PAYAWAL, AIRA JOY  CINEDOZA BSBA FM
4892 PAYAWAL, RANELA LOUISSE  BONUS BSN
4893 PAYAWAN, AURA  NATIVIDAD BSPT
4894 PAYNO, HANNAH MAE  NOTORIO BSCE
4895 PAYOD, GELEAN MICH  FELICIANO BSCS
4896 PAYSON, DJOANNA MARIE  GACETA BSA
4897 PAYUMO, SETH GABRIEL  FLORES BSCS
4898 PEDERE, MARK ANDY  _ BAC
4899 PELAEZ, XYRELLE  LA TORRE BS Arch
4900 PELAGIO, JEANCEELENZ  _ BSA
4901 PELAGIO, JEM MARY NATHALIE  LASIN BSEd-Fil
4902 PELARIJA, AYESSA  NUGUID BSEE
4903 PELAYO, CRISELLE ANN I SABAN BSPT
4904 PELAYO, JOHN ERASHMUS MARIE  MOPIA BSCE
4905 PELAYO, JOHN RAINIER  DIAMZON BSCS
4906 PELAYO, JULLIANA  DE GUIA BS REM
4907 PELAYO, KATHLEEN ANNE  CASTRO BSMath
4908 PELAYO, SHIANE  _ BSBA MM
4909 PELEÑO, MARY RIANNE  MAGALLANES BSHM
4910 PELIAS, NICOLE  TAN BSCS
4911 PELINGON, CHRISTIAN STEWART  ELLA BSA
4912 PELINGON, MCKYLE  FLORES BSA
4913 PEÑA, KIMBERLY ANNE  YUMANG BSBA FM
4914 PEÑA, LEAN KATE  FELIPE BSPT
4915 PEÑA, MARIA ISABELA  MOJICA BSPT
4916 PEÑAFLOR, BEATRICE VALEN  VERGARA BSBA OM
4917 PEÑAFLOR, JOAN ADAMS  MONT BSEd-Sci
4918 PEÑAMANTE, KRISTINE  BROQUEZA BSBA BE
4919 PEÑAMANTE, MARIAN ABIGAIL  LABUGUEN BGM
4920 PEÑARANDA, ANGELA MARIE  ALEGRO BSA
4921 PEÑAROYO, ANGELICA  BELOA BAPR
4922 PEÑARUBIA, JASHERIE HOPE  ILEDAN BS SW
4923 PEÑAS, JUNIOR  DELOS SANTOS BSA
4924 PEÑAVERDE, DIOMELA MAE  RIVERA BSA
4925 PENDON, REIN GENIALYN  VILLARICO BSA
4926 PENERA, MA. ISABEL PAULINE  ALMARIO BSEd-Sci
4927 PEPITO, PERLA JOY  BALBAREZ BSPSY
4928 PEQUIT, MAUREEN DOMINIC  ADORENO BSCS
4929 PERALTA, CLARISSA AUBREY  DIVERSON BSBA FM
4930 PERALTA, DARLEEN ROICE  CANTA BSCHE
4931 PERALTA, DESTINNIE  _ BSIT
4932 PERALTA, JEDIAH  FACUNLA BSEd-Eng
4933 PERALTA, KRYZTAL JOY  RODRIGUEZ BSME
4934 PERALTA, MARIA ANGELICA  VICENTE BGM
4935 PERCIL, JANWIL  ESTACIO BS Entrep
4936 PERDIGUERRA, APRIL ANN  CASALME BSPT
4937 PEREZ, ADILAINE  BERNARDO BSBA OM
4938 PEREZ, ALYANNA GOTHIC  BOYONAS BSA
4939 PEREZ, CATHERINE NICOLE  MERILLES BSCS
4940 PEREZ, CHAMP  SALCENA BSA
4941 PEREZ, CHYLA MHAVE  LUCAS BSNEd
4942 PEREZ, DENISE ROSE  ZAPANTA BSNEd
4943 PEREZ, DENZEL  JAVIER BEEd
4944 PEREZ, GERALD  LEONA BSCS
4945 PEREZ, GIA CHARLIZE  GALANG BSN
4946 PEREZ, JAILOUISE  ASENDENTE BSEd-Eng
4947 PEREZ, JAN NICOLE  DELA PEÑA BSMath
4948 PEREZ, JESTER ANGELO  RAMIREZ BSA
4949 PEREZ, LALEINE  PACHECO BSEd-Math
4950 PEREZ, LOVELY PEARL MARIE  TOSIO BSCE
4951 PEREZ, TIMOTHY MARC  TOLOP BSCE
4952 PERFECTO, ANGELINE  MENGUITO BSBio
4953 PERIDO, AARON ROGE  MENDOZA BSME
4954 PERLAS, WINTER JILL  DE GUIA BSBA BE
4955 PERNIA, JOSEPH JAMES  CONSTANTINO BSME
4956 PEROL, RENANTE  DE VERA BSBA BE
4957 PEROLINA, CHANNEL  LIMOSNERO BSTM
4958 PERONA, PRECIOUS QUEENIE  MEDINA BSN
4959 PERTEZ, RUSSEL ANDRIE  LINGA BSNEd
4960 PERUNA, ABIGAEL  BARROQUILLO BSN
4961 PESADO, ELIZA AUBREY  GONZALES BSEd-SS
4962 PESCADOR, KATRISHA  CRISTOBAL BSA
4963 PESCASIO, JANN BENIDICK  PANGILINAN BSA
4964 PESICO, JEREMY  ANG BSCS
4965 PESINO, IVAN JHON  OROLFO BS Arch
4966 PESQUISA, ALLIA MAE  BATUYONG BSA
4967 PETALBERT, JOSHUA AARON  VILLA FUERTE BSChem
4968 PETALIO, ANGEL LOU  PALER BSCE
4969 PETILOS, REIGN  JOSUE BSEd-Math
4970 PETRONIO, MA. KLEICHELLE CASSANDRA  RANALAN BS SW
4971 PIANGCO, MARCJUSTIN RED  CABASAG BS Arch
4972 PIDLAOAN, DENISE MAE  COMIA BSA
4973 PIDO, CLYDE GAILL VINCENT  YBUT BAPR
4974 PILAPIL, CARL ANTHONY  PARANE BSHM
4975 PILAPIL, NICOLE  RESULTA BSN
4976 PILAPIL, REMY JANE  CRUZ BS REM
4977 PILAPIL, ROBERT ANDREI ELIEZER  TULAO BSCE
4978 PILAR, PHYZHA FAYE  SIARON BSA
4979 PILARTA, ASHLEY YSABEL  ANCHETA BSA
4980 PILIMPINAS, SITTIE ALEXANDRIA  CACHO BSBio
4981 PILPIL, JUDIENNE ANGELIQUE  BETING BSN
4982 PIMENTEL, JENELLE  SOPEÑA BSIT
4983 PINEDA, BENJAMIN JAMES  MAGAYANES BS ECE
4984 PINEDA, BRIXTER SIEN  MUÑOZ BSCHE
4985 PINEDA, ELAINE  DE JUAN BSEd-SS
4986 PINEDA, ELIJAH ANDREW  BASIBAS BSCHE
4987 PINEDA, EUNICE  DELA CRUZ BSA
4988 PINEDA, JAN DARLENE  JAMORA BSEE
4989 PINEDA, JERICHO IVAN  _ BSCE
4990 PINEDA, JERWIND  VILLAS BSCE
4991 PINEDA, JOIME  _ BSNEd
4992 PINEDA, KIMBERLY  GENUINO BS ECE
4993 PINEDA, LELET ROSE  RICARDO BECEd
4994 PINEDA, MARIA KAYLA  GIMPAYAN BS ECE
4995 PINEDA, PATRICIA MARIE  DOMINGO BSBA FM
4996 PINEDA, REIANA DAYNE  RAMOS BSEd-Fil
4997 PINEDA, SHARMAINE  CASTRO BAPR
4998 PINLAC, KENNETH ANGELO  VALERIO BSCS
4999 PINO, ALTHEA NICOLE  DIMAANO BSTM
5000 PIÑON, MARIA GINA  DELA CRUZ BS Entrep
5001 PINTADO, RAISA MONINA  CARAEL BSHM
5002 PIOQUINTO, LUZELLE SHAIRA ANGELINE  PEREZ BSA
5003 PISOS, JAYSON  GRAPA BSIT
5004 PITAS, PETER BRYAN  FERRANCO BSA
5005 PIZARRA, ERAINE JAMILA  PEREDA BSA
5006 PLA, DANIELLE JOSEPH  LABRADOR BSEE
5007 PLACIDO, JOHN MICHAEL  PALMES BSIT
5008 PLACIDO, LEONARDO VINCENT  ROSALES BSPT
5009 PLACIDO, PAULYN  VICTORIA BSCS
5010 PLACIO, RON JASPER  CAMPOSANO BSPT
5011 PLATA, CHRISELLE JOY  CRUZ BGM
5012 PLATA, DANA ALLYSSA  CABOTAGE BSPT
5013 PLATON, BEA DOMINIQUE  CAMPO BSBA OM
5014 PLETE, RIANNE VICTORIA  CRISTINO BSBio
5015 PLOPINIO, TRISTAN JAMES  GALZOTE BPE
5016 PO, ANGELA JOYCE  MONARES BSA
5017 POJA, BETTY MAY  _ BPE
5018 POLESTICO, YNNO RAVINN  MALICLIC BSCpE
5019 POLICARPIO, ALRIZZ SHANE  GONZALES BSA
5020 POLINTAN, MA. ROSALYN  MANGANTI BSBA FM
5021 POLIQUIT, JAMES JOHN LOU  OPON BSCS
5022 POLO, JOHN RAYMOND JR.  DE JESUS BSNEd
5023 PONCE, MARCUS ANGELO  HALILI BSCE
5024 PONCECA, VINCENT KIAN  _ BSBio
5025 PONCIANO, SAMANTHA BIANCA  JASMIN BSN
5026 PONDEVIDA, PRAISE ANN  ESTRELLA BSN
5027 PONFERRADA, CUSH CEILA AEZRA  VERTUDES BEEd
5028 PONFERRADA, MIKEE  BUSTILLO BSA
5029 PONGAN, HAZEL AUBREY  GANITNIT BSBA MM
5030 PONPON, JERONA MAE  MOJADO BSBio
5031 PONSECA, CZERINE ANGELA  MANALO BSPT
5032 PONSONES, VERGEL  GUERRERO BSBio
5033 PONTANAR, HANNAH MAE  PALUSTRE BGM
5034 PONTAÑELES, ANGEL  CUPADA BSA
5035 PONTILLAS, BERNARD JOSHUA  ARREZA BSCHE
5036 POQUIZ, EUNICE YOAN  ABORDO BSPSY
5037 POQUIZ, REGINALDO JASPER  PARMAN BS ECE
5038 PORLAS, JEASHREE  MELITANTE BSTM
5039 PORMENTO, RONA ANGELINE  GUINTO BSChem
5040 PORTUGALIZA, ARIAN ANTOINETTE  BINDOY BSCE
5041 PRADO, AYESSA FAITH  CARREON BSCS
5042 PRADO, CZARINAH MAE  LIBUNAO BGM
5043 PRADO, MARTHA YSABELLE YAJAIRA  AGUSTIN BPE
5044 PRAXIDIO, JUSTINE  CALAIS BSA
5045 PRECONES, RALPH  _ BSNEd
5046 PRESQUITO, PIO EMMANUEL  PALTINGCA BSA
5047 PRESTO, FAEH LUISSE  MONTEHERMOSO BS Arch
5048 PRESTO, IRVIN KIER  DIZON BSIT
5049 PRESTO, MATTHEW DOMINICK  VILLAFUERTE BSN
5050 PREVOSA, GIAN  VITUALLA BSN
5051 PRIANES, MAY  VALENZUELA BSA
5052 PRILLA, KIANA ANTHEA  VERZOSA BSCS
5053 PRIMAVERA, PATHRICIA MAE  SABUCO BSMath
5054 PRINCIPE, JOHN AARON  BERNABE BSME
5055 PRING, BEVERLY  MAHINAY BS Entrep
5056 PRING, STEIZICKA LYRAH  VILLARICO BS Arch
5057 PRIOL, MYCO FRANCIS  LARENA BSCE
5058 PRODIGALIDAD, RALPH ALLEN  ACULIT BSPSY
5059 PROFUGO, REGGIE  JUNIO BS ECE
5060 PROTACIO, EDJENSON  VITAL BSIT
5061 PROTACIO, HASANAH IBNU MARYAM  MANGAHAS BSBA MM
5062 PROTACIO, JHOMEL TRANX  FONTANILLA BS Arch
5063 PUA, JEREMIAH NOLIANDRE  VILLARUEL BSCE
5064 PUALENGCO, KRISTINE ARDEN  FERNANDO BSEd-Sci
5065 PUATO, TRISHA  ANGELES BSA
5066 PUDA, DAPHNIE MAE  ABARRO BSA
5067 PUIG, ROBIN GABRIELLE  CARREON BSA
5068 PULIDO, AMELIE SASHA  ALVAREZ BSPSY
5069 PULIDO, VHINCENT  VILLAMOR BSIT
5070 PULIS, ISAIAH JANNI  VILLAGRACIA BSPT
5071 PUNDAVELA, GRACELYN  BONUEL BSTM
5072 PUNLA, GRAEZIELLE  NELUNA BS Arch
5073 PUNLA, SEAN LAURENCE  GUEVARRA BSIT
5074 PUNO, ROSE LYNNE  DILAN BSBA MM
5075 PUNO, TRIXX ANGELINE  LEDESMA BSA
5076 PUNZAL, DIANE GRACE  OSMAN BS Entrep
5077 PUNZAL, SHAN ZACHARY  ASIS BSCS
5078 PUNZALAN, AARON SHANE  LETADA BECEd
5079 PUNZALAN, ANDRES GREGORIO  _ BSA
5080 PUNZALAN, BRIAN SEBASTIAN  VILLANUEVA BSA
5081 PUNZALAN, HAZEL IRISH  DAYAO BSNEd
5082 PUNZALAN, JORAYA  ORCIO BSHM
5083 PUNZALAN, JUDELIO  FERRER BSEd-Sci
5084 PUNZALAN, KRISTINE ROMARIE  CRUZ BSA
5085 PUNZALAN, MELVIN  FABULA BSCS
5086 PUNZALAN, RONIT  PILAPIL BAC
5087 PUNZALAN, SHAINA MAE  RUANCE BSHM
5088 PURUGGANAN, LIONEL RAY  CUAZON BSIT
5089 PUSE, KRIZTEL ANN  PALMA BSPT
5090 PUZON, FAYETTE  ALMOSARA BS SW
5091 QUE, ARL DOMINIC  DACASIN BS ECE
5092 QUE, JAHLENE ROSE  MIRAPLES BSCS
5093 QUESADA, JULIANA MARIA  RAYMUNDO BSA
5094 QUEZADA, ARCEL ROSE  RIVADENEIRA BSPSY
5095 QUIA, BIANCA ANGELA  CAMAYRA BSBA MM
5096 QUIACOS, LYRA DHENNEZE  IKAN BSN
5097 QUIAMBAO, ALESSANDRA NICOLE  CRUZ BAPR
5098 QUIAMBAO, ARC ANGELO  DE GUZMAN BSMFGE
5099 QUIAMBAO, CHARLES DARREN  DELOS SANTOS BSCpE
5100 QUIAMBAO, GABRIELLE DANE  MAMARIL BGM
5101 QUIAMBAO, MARIA LOUDETTE  VILLARBA BEEd
5102 QUIAMBAO, YAHZMEENE DEIRDREI  ODSINADA BECEd
5103 QUIANO, KRIZA GAIL  LABIOS BSPSY
5104 QUIAZON, MARK CRISTIAN  DIGAP BSIT
5105 QUIBAL, SOPHIA SHANLEY  CABALLA BSA
5106 QUIBRANTOS, ANGELA MIKKA  GUINTO BS Entrep
5107 QUIBRANTOS, ANGELA MILA  GUINTO BSNEd
5108 QUICOY, RAUSTINE LAIREN  ALEGRE BSPT
5109 QUIDIP, FRANCIS  RAMAL BSEE
5110 QUIJAL, ZYMON  LOZANO BGM
5111 QUIJANO, ROBIN  ROXAS BAPR
5112 QUILAPIO, CATHERINE ROSE  RAMOS BSA
5113 QUILIT, PRECIOUS  MACALALAD BSMFGE
5114 QUILLAO, ROIZ CZEDRICK CARL  AMBOJIA BSEd-Sci
5115 QUILLOY, DAN GUILLERMO  GALLARDO BSChem
5116 QUILONGQUILONG, MARJORIE  BELLOSILLO BSN
5117 QUILONIO, ANGELO  _ BSEE
5118 QUIMSON, APRIL VON  CHUA BS Arch
5119 QUINCINA, ILA GLORIANNE  GENDRANO BGM
5120 QUINDO, ALEXIS JOHN  TAMONDONG BSCHE
5121 QUINDONG, AL WINCELL  YGAR BSCS
5122 QUINDONG, ESHE LOUISE COLLIN  OLEA BSNEd
5123 QUINDOZA, JULIENNE CLAIRE  CAYABYAB BS ECE
5124 QUINDOZA, VINCENT  DELA CRUZ BSBA FM
5125 QUINES, RICA  PELIÑO BSEE
5126 QUINLOG, ELLAJHANE  BENITEZ BSBA FM
5127 QUINLOG, JHANIELLA  BENITEZ BS ECE
5128 QUIÑONES, JEREMIAH  FELIX BEEd
5129 QUIÑONES, NICOLE ANN  MARIANO BSPT
5130 QUIÑONES, RAPHAEL  PACUAN BSCS
5131 QUINSOY, KIM  _ BSCE
5132 QUINTAO, JASMINE KAYE  MAGTIRA BGM
5133 QUINTERO, ANGELICA  VILLAROJO BGM
5134 QUINTERO, HANNAH VERONICA  BAUTISTA BS SW
5135 QUINTO, KIM CHARLS  TUMBALI BSA
5136 QUINZON, AIRA  JAVIER BSN
5137 QUIRANTE, CLAIRE  NACUA BSPSY
5138 QUIRANTE, JANNA IVY  SANTOS BSBA FM
5139 QUIRINO, JAYSON  GAMBALAN BSBA OM
5140 QUIROBEN, NAIDA MONIQUE  HIPOLITO BSCE
5141 QUIROZ, LHORRD LESTER  PALILEO BS ECE
5142 QUIROZ, MARY ANGELIKA GRACE  ANGELES BSCE
5143 QUISIL, CHERRY JOY  BARACAO BPE
5144 QUISMORIO, ELIJAH RONA AIREN  LEE BSMFGE
5145 QUISMUNDO, ADRIAN  ALIPALA BSBio
5146 QUISMUNDO, KEN NOBEL SAINT  MARIANO BGM
5147 QUISQUINO, AUBREY MAILES  OGMA BSBA MM
5148 QUITA, RONISH  ARTIZO BSA
5149 QUITALEG, CARISSA-SHANE NICOLE  ANGCO BSPT
5150 QUITORIANO, WENDY  FERRER BSEd-Eng
5151 QUIZON, ALIYAH RENEE  PAYAWAL BSPT
5152 RABAGO, JANNAH LYNDA  _ BSN
5153 RABAGO, JOHN GABRIEL  TOPACIO BSBio
5154 RABIA, PRINCESS ABIGAIL  TOMAS BSEd-SS
5155 RABORAR, NIÑA PAOLYN  FRANCISCO BGM
5156 RACELIS, MARJORIE JASMINE  CATUNGAL BSCS
5157 RACRAQUIN, CHESKA  REYES BSPSY
5158 RAFANAN, QUEENCY MAE  CAPILI BECEd
5159 RAFE, ARON CHRISTOPER  REGINO BSCS
5160 RAFOL, BERNICE KATE  RANCE BSPT
5161 RAFOLS, MARK AARON  TICZON BSCE
5162 RAGA, EUNICE JOYCE  AYUSTE BSPT
5163 RAGSAC, JAMES OLIVER  RIVERA BSPSY
5164 RAGUNTON, CARL DAVID  BRIOSO BSCS
5165 RAMBOYONG, EDLEEN ANNE  LUMANLAN BSCE
5166 RAMBUYON, JOHN KEANU  MAMARIL BS Arch
5167 RAMILO, CHERRY ROSE  BARSITA BAPR
5168 RAMILO, FRANCIS MAE  DUMAGUIT BGM
5169 RAMINTAS, CARL ANGELO  AGULAY BSBA MM
5170 RAMIREZ, CLARENCE STEPHEN  BALANSAG BSHM
5171 RAMIREZ, KRYSSALENE  SALIBA BSPSY
5172 RAMIREZ, KYLA MARIE  TAPALLA BSBA MM
5173 RAMIREZ, MARIELA MICAELA  MARQUEZ BSCE
5174 RAMIREZ, MILANIE GERLA  MIRAÑA BSBio
5175 RAMIREZ, RAIA MICHAELA  REYES BSME
5176 RAMIREZ, ROBI JUDE  IGNACIO BSBio
5177 RAMIREZ, XANTHE DWAYNE  VALDEZ BS REM
5178 RAMO, RENZ CHRISTIAN  DUMALAOG BGM
5179 RAMOS III, RODOLFO RUPERTO  TEJADA BSCpE
5180 RAMOS, ANDREA JAYSLIE  MENDIOLA BSEE
5181 RAMOS, ANGELA MAE  PIOQUINTO BSA
5182 RAMOS, CARL JUSTIN REI  AQUINO BSIT
5183 RAMOS, CEZARAH ADRIANNA  CALUAG BSIT
5184 RAMOS, CYRILLE  EVANGELISTA BSEd-SS
5185 RAMOS, CZARINA SHANTI  MILALLOS BSA
5186 RAMOS, DAN MYRIEL  SEÑA BSChem
5187 RAMOS, DARYL JOHN  BUASA BSEd-Eng
5188 RAMOS, ELDRIN DAVE  ABARQUEZ BSIT
5189 RAMOS, ERICA PAULINE  _ BPE
5190 RAMOS, GIEANNE ANGEL  VISTA BS Entrep
5191 RAMOS, GILLAND MARIE FRITZIE  GUZMAN BSPSY
5192 RAMOS, HERA DANICA  GONZALES BSA
5193 RAMOS, HERALD VINCENT  BASCO BSBA MM
5194 RAMOS, JAMIE ALYZA  BELANDO BSCS
5195 RAMOS, JARYZ ERICA  RETAZO BSA
5196 RAMOS, JIMWELL MUNTRELLE  ANGELES BSNEd
5197 RAMOS, JOANNA MAE  HERNANDEZ BS SW
5198 RAMOS, JOHN DOMINIC  POLISON BS REM
5199 RAMOS, JOHN LARRY  FERNANDO BSBA HRM
5200 RAMOS, JONAH MAE  CARLOS BAPR
5201 RAMOS, JOSE MIGUEL ENRICO  PASCUAL BSTM
5202 RAMOS, JUAN CARLO  VILLALUZ BS Arch
5203 RAMOS, JUSTINE ANGEL  TIAMSON BSBA BE
5204 RAMOS, KIEL MARKO  MANZANARES BSME
5205 RAMOS, KRISTINE BERNADETTE ELAINE  _ BSN
5206 RAMOS, LESLEY GWYN  PAL-ING BS REM
5207 RAMOS, MA. ELLAIGNED JOY  RODIL BSN
5208 RAMOS, MARA ISABEL  IGNACIO BGM
5209 RAMOS, MARC STEVEN  COLLADO BSPSY
5210 RAMOS, MARIE ANJELIKA  YANGA BEEd
5211 RAMOS, MARK ANDREW  MENDOZA BPE
5212 RAMOS, QUEENIE  CAPILLO BSBio
5213 RAMOS, RAFAEL BRIEL  DE GUIA BSMFGE
5214 RAMOS, SHANNEN SHANE  CALAMBA BSBio
5215 RAMOS, SOPHIA GRACE  JOSE BS SW
5216 RAMOS, TRICIA MAE  PANTANOSA BSEd-Fil
5217 RAMOS, TRIXIE  DE JESUS BSBio
5218 RAMOS, TROIJAN  NUQUE BSPT
5219 RAMULTE, TIMOTHY JOHN  DEOCAREZA BSCE
5220 RANARIO, KATRINA MARIE  ABADILLA BMMP
5221 RANCES, ERIESH SHINE  BANGCOYO BSMFGE
5222 RANIS, ALEXA  _ BSTM
5223 RAÑON, LOUIS NATHANIEL  BAUTISTA BAC
5224 RAÑOSA, ALLEA TRISHA  RABAJANTE BSN
5225 RANOT, ERVIN JULIAN  CHAVEZ BSIT
5226 RAPAS, FAITH ANNE  UNAY BSEd-Eng
5227 RAPELO, CALISTA RICKHART  MORELOS BSCpE
5228 RAQUEL, JULIA RHINE  _ BSA
5229 RARA, MCRED  PAULE BSCpE
5230 RARO, JERICO  GUMAPAC BSEE
5231 RAS, FRANCIS JERICHO  FERRAREN BSIT
5232 RASING, MEIJI DENZEL BRIANNE  AUSTRIA BSCpE
5233 RAVIZ, JEDIMER MARIE  SENOCBIT BSBA HRM
5234 RAVIZ, MARIE ROCELLE  GUTIERREZ BSME
5235 RAVIZ, YSABELLE  REYNANTE BSBA OM
5236 RAYCO, ALAIN WILZEL  FRANCISCO BSEd-Eng
5237 RAYMUNDO, ALLAN JR. MANDAPAT BAPR
5238 RAYMUNDO, GLEN DANIELL  FAJARDO BSIT
5239 RAYMUNDO, VERNADETTE LIZ  PUGEDA BSEd-Math
5240 RAYOS DEL SOL, SHANNEN ALYSSA MARIE  HERNANDEZ BPE
5241 RAYTANA, MARYJOY  JACOB BSN
5242 RAZON, RHEALYN  MALIMBAN BSCE
5243 REAL, KYLE  ABRILLA BSME
5244 REAL, MARY CLAIRE  CABALHIN BSMFGE
5245 REALIN, ARRIANNE JOYCE  ALEJO BSME
5246 REALINO, BEA BIANCA  SOLIVA BSBA BE
5247 REALIZA, LUISA JERSEY  ESTACIO BSHM
5248 REALUBIT, FATIMAH ALYANNAH  TAWATAO BAC
5249 REAMBON, JOHN ALFRED  CAMILO BSEd-Eng
5250 REANO, IRIS ABIGAIL  _ BSA
5251 REAZON, KURT JONATHAN  ANDRADE BSIT
5252 REBAMBA, CHRISTOPHER ROBERT  CABASAG BS REM
5253 REBOLANAN, ABIGAIL  SOMERA BS Entrep
5254 RECALDE, REIGN FRANCHESKA  GUZMAN BSCE
5255 RECANA, HAYRA MAE  BRIONES BSEd-SS
5256 RECAPLAZA, MARKUS JAKOB  CULILAP BSCpE
5257 RECASAS, CHELICA LISA  MORALES BSA
5258 RECENA, NORLYN SHANE  JON BS Arch
5259 RECOLIZADO, RUTH GRACE  TIMBOL BSMFGE
5260 RECTO, LHEANNE  ZACARIAS BSBA FM
5261 RECTO, REA ANGELIN  IGNACIO BAC
5262 REDOBANTE, MARY ELLEANOR  LABAGUEZ BSBio
5263 REDOBLADO, VIANICE YVONNE  LAGO BSN
5264 REDOQUERIO, NICOLE SHAINE  VELASCO BSChem
5265 REFUERZO, JOYCE DANICA  MIRANDA BSPT
5266 REFUGIO, CHARIE  SARMIENTO BAC
5267 REFULGENTE, JANELLA JOY  AGUIRRE BSTM
5268 REFULLES, VERONICA  YU BSCE
5269 REGALA, MARK JERICHO  BELLOSILLO BSBA FM
5270 REGASPI, RAFAEL III CALDERON BSIT
5271 REGENCIA, ADRIANNE  AGAPAY BSEd-Sci
5272 REGINIO, CRHYSTAL JOY  BALDERAS BSTM
5273 REGIO, EDEN GRACE  REYES BSBA FM
5274 REGIO, FRANCESS  CASTAÑO BSBA BE
5275 REGIO, JESTELLE IRA  SABANGAN BGM
5276 REGIO, SHANE KIAN  BOLANDRINA BSA
5277 REGIS, MAIA KATRIONA  MESINA BSNEd
5278 REGNER, NICOLE ANNE  LACERNA BGM
5279 REGONDOLA, RALIN FAITH  CEVALLOS BSN
5280 REGOSO, MA. ANGELIKA  CASTRO BSBio
5281 REIN, HARLENE  NAVERA BSA
5282 RELATOR, DANICA  CASTILLO BGM
5283 RELLOSA, FELIX DANNIEL  PADILLA BSCE
5284 RELUCIO, MICO BRETTE  QUERIMIT BSME
5285 REMBULAT, KING  BUENAFE BSChem
5286 REMIGIO, VIA ANGELICA  SANTOS BAPR
5287 REMO, PAUL KENNETH  HINAGPIS BSChem
5288 REMOLIN, JOSHUA ANDREI  ARABES BSCE
5289 REMOLLINO, MARIA CECILIA  SULTAN BSA
5290 REMONTE, JONATHAN ANDRE  VICENTE BSCS
5291 REMORTA, REYMUND  _ BMMP
5292 REÑA, TRIXIE JANE  ARCILLA BGM
5293 RENOMERON, ROULSON RODERICK  SOTTO BSCE
5294 RENTINO, CHERYL  LUMUNGSOD BGM
5295 REOTUTAR, JEREMI LOUISE  ANGELES BSBA BE
5296 REPOLLO, CLARYZ  SUPREMO BSA
5297 REPUELA, ARRIANNE JOYCE  RAMOS BSPSY
5298 REPULLEDO, DANICA  ORIAS BGM
5299 REQUERO, JULIANA MARIE  TAYCO BSBA FM
5300 REQUESTO, SHAIRA  MILAR BSBA FM
5301 REQUINTO, ARCH MIKAEL  RUBI BSCHE
5302 RESPINO, FEDRICK ANGELO  TAN BS ECE
5303 RESUELLO, ROXANNE YSABEL  PUNZALAN BSBA OM
5304 RESULTAY, JAZMINE KELLY  MANINGAS BS Entrep
5305 RESURRECCION, CHRISTOPHER  MARTINEZ BSPT
5306 RESURRECCION, JOHN EMMANUELLE  DAVID BSPSY
5307 RETOME, ANTHONY  SANTILLAN BS REM
5308 RETUYA, JOHARENZ FREEDOM  ALVAREZ BECEd
5309 REVILLA, BLASHNEL  RUAYA BSPSY
5310 REYES, AIRA REIGN  CABALLERO BSEd-SS
5311 REYES, ALBERT JOSEF  GAMBOA BSPT
5312 REYES, ALEX  PAJARELLANO BSCpE
5313 REYES, ANGELA JOYCE  ENRIQUEZ BSN
5314 REYES, ANIEKA ANNROSE  SANTOS BSA
5315 REYES, ANTOINETTE PATRICIA  COBARRUBIAS BSA
5316 REYES, AZRAEL  MOROÑA BSIT
5317 REYES, BIAN AYNAH  JUSAY BSEd-SS
5318 REYES, CHRIZTEL FAYE  SUCILLA BSPSY
5319 REYES, CYRINE JOY  FAUSTINO BGM
5320 REYES, DIANA  NARVAIZ BSPSY
5321 REYES, DIANE  NARVAIZ BSPSY
5322 REYES, EDNALYNNE  TARREGA BSBA BE
5323 REYES, ELLA JOHANNA  BORLA BSMath
5324 REYES, ERICA JOHANNA  BORLA BSCE
5325 REYES, FRANZ MIGUEL  PORRAS BAC
5326 REYES, GERALDINE  IMPORTA BPE
5327 REYES, GRACELL  UNICA BSA
5328 REYES, JAIZLE  LEE BSPT
5329 REYES, JAMES  REY BSA
5330 REYES, JAMES ANDREI  TAMAYO BSBA MM
5331 REYES, JAN JERALD  CABAHIT BSCS
5332 REYES, JAN MHIANCA  BUENAOBRA BSA
5333 REYES, JASMINE  RANISES BSA
5334 REYES, JEN AIRA  MENDIGORIN BSIT
5335 REYES, JENNICA CHERISSE NIÑA  OSIAS BAC
5336 REYES, JERICHO NATANIEL  MARIANO BSCpE
5337 REYES, JOAQUIN MIGUEL  BALICOG BSIT
5338 REYES, JOSHUA PHILLIP  BITO BSCHE
5339 REYES, JOURNEY ELM  LANGUB BSEd-SS
5340 REYES, JULIA LORRAINE  BRAULIO BSTM
5341 REYES, KARYLLE  MANCHETE BSEd-Eng
5342 REYES, KENDRICK CLEMENT  MEJOS BSBA HRM
5343 REYES, KRISCELLIE ANN  FLORES BSBA BE
5344 REYES, LADY CHARLOTTE  DELA CRUZ BSEd-Fil
5345 REYES, LEOMAR  DE LARA BSCpE
5346 REYES, LHEIAN NIKOHL  DINGLE BAC
5347 REYES, LYKA MAE  WALO BSN
5348 REYES, MA. MARIANNE KAYE  GUILLERMO BSBA FM
5349 REYES, MARIA PATRICIA  SANTOS BSPSY
5350 REYES, MARIAN ELLA  BORRES BSA
5351 REYES, MARK LAURENCE  CIMENI BSIT
5352 REYES, MARY GRACE  OBIACORO BSPT
5353 REYES, MARY SUNSHINE  PACCIAL BSMath
5354 REYES, MICAH JOYCE  REYES BSBio
5355 REYES, MICHAEL LUIS  MERCADO BSA
5356 REYES, MICHELLE ANDREA  _ BGM
5357 REYES, PATRICIA MARIE  RECIDE BAC
5358 REYES, RAIVEN RHYLE  FLORES BSPT
5359 REYES, RAXON RAPHAEL  MORADA BSBio
5360 REYES, REINNA JULIENNE  ABATA BSA
5361 REYES, RHEA MAE  ISLES BSBio
5362 REYES, ROMINA JULIENNE  DEL MUNDO BSN
5363 REYES, RONALDO JR. BORMATE BS ECE
5364 REYES, STEVEN OLIVER  INES BSEE
5365 REYES, TIFFANY MAE  NIEGAS BS Arch
5366 REYES, WISELY RAY  FLERAS BSN
5367 REYES, ZYRIES LYCA  VILLALUNA BGM
5368 REYNALDO, ALEXIS GABRIELLE  NABUA BSBA BE
5369 REYNOSA, CLARISSA ANTOINETTE  TALAY BSBio
5370 RIBANO, MARION  GARCIA BSIT
5371 RICAFORT, MIKAELA  BAROLA BSEd-Sci
5372 RICAFRANCA, NADELINE  ASTURIAS BSCS
5373 RICAFRENTE, JEMIMA KYM  CERVANTES BSN
5374 RICALDE, HAZEL ASHLEY  MALIBONG BSN
5375 RICARDO, AARON RAPHAEL  ASAGRA BSN
5376 RICARDO, ALEXANDRA  MOLAS BSN
5377 RICARDO, KEANNA REI  DUQUE BSBA FM
5378 RICARTE, CRISTINA MIKAELA  GUNIO BSCE
5379 RICASATA, CHLOE KATRYN  CAPISTRANO BSN
5380 RICE, CRISTINE ANNE  AZUPARDO BS SW
5381 RICO, ZYRUS VANDER  FERNANDEZ BSPSY
5382 RICOHERMOSO, ANDREI YVONE  RAMOS BSCHE
5383 RIDAD, CHRISTELLE JOY  SULTAN BECEd
5384 RIGOR, ALYSSANDREA  MARIANO BAPR
5385 RILLERA, NICOLE ANDREA  BIBAL BSBio
5386 RIMANDO, ED FROILAN  SANGALANG BAC
5387 RIMAS, SHAINA MAE  RUBI BSEd-Fil
5388 RINGOR, EARL  DIMAANO BSEE
5389 RINGOR, REGENE GAYLE  MASANGCAY BSPT
5390 RIVADINERA, JHOANNA MARIE  AGUILAR BGM
5391 RIVERA, ALLYSSA NICOLE  NADUMA BEEd
5392 RIVERA, CHLOIE AREN  SUCCOR BEEd
5393 RIVERA, CHRISTIANNE MAE  CANLAS BECEd
5394 RIVERA, GWYNETH  AGUSTIN BECEd
5395 RIVERA, HANNAH  SAAC BSPSY
5396 RIVERA, HELAINA MAE  MAGANTE BSMFGE
5397 RIVERA, HONEY CHEENA LOU  UY BSTM
5398 RIVERA, IVY  DINULOS BSPT
5399 RIVERA, JACK LORENZ  ACEBEDO BSPSY
5400 RIVERA, JULIETA  CASTRO BSBA HRM
5401 RIVERA, JUSTINE LAWRENCE  SAAVEDRA BGM
5402 RIVERA, KIMBERLY  DEMETERIO BS Arch
5403 RIVERA, KIMBERLY KYLA  ADRIANO BSBA FM
5404 RIVERA, KYLE REINER  ABREU BSCS
5405 RIVERA, LYKANICOLE  GUANZON BSHM
5406 RIVERA, RALF MIKAEL  TABULA BSME
5407 RIVERA, REGILLE MUREI  CASILANG BGM
5408 RIVERA, RONAN MATTHEW  SABADO BS Entrep
5409 RIVERA, SAMANTHA MAE  ALBERO BSA
5410 RIVERA, SANDRA NICOLE  JIMENEZ BSN
5411 RIVERA, SHANNEN MAROE  CAPILI BSBA MM
5412 RIVERA, WINSLETTE  GARCIA BPE
5413 RIVERO, BETHASHLEY  GALANG BGM
5414 ROBIELOS, SARAH ANGELICA  SANCHEZ BSPSY
5415 ROBIÑOS, KYLE STEPHEN  TAMAYO BSEd-Sci
5416 ROBLES, ADRIAN  SAGUN BAC
5417 ROBLES, ALEJANDRO  ARBOLEDA BS Entrep
5418 ROBLES, FRANCESCA  GAYANILO BGM
5419 ROCAL, ALEXIS VASSILI  BACUYAG BSEE
5420 ROCAMORA, CHELSEA JENISE  GAVIA BSEd-Fil
5421 ROCES, BEATRICE  JORQUIA BSPSY
5422 ROCIO, RUDYMIR  GALZOTE BSEd-Sci
5423 RODELAS, BEA  GALABIT BSPSY
5424 RODELAS, DEBORAH LEANNE  DALAFU BS Arch
5425 RODIA, LLYDEL JEANE  BUENAAGUA BSA
5426 RODICA, E\'LYSSA  ROTAIRO BSCE
5427 RODIL, FRANCISCO LUIS  CALDERON BSCS
5428 RODILLA, ANGELIKA  CALINGASAN BGM
5429 RODILLAS, ALLYZA ERIKA  SULIT BSN
5430 RODRIGUEZ, ALREN PHILIP  INGVO BSMFGE
5431 RODRIGUEZ, ANDREA YSABELLE  ABRERA BSME
5432 RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL MIKAELLA  ALCANTARA BSA
5433 RODRIGUEZ, ARIANNE FAYE  RUGA BSPSY
5434 RODRIGUEZ, CEZREEL  BALIGOD BSCE
5435 RODRIGUEZ, CLARISSA  GALLO BSCS
5436 RODRIGUEZ, DENIZE  DUMIGPI BSBA MM
5437 RODRIGUEZ, GIAN MATTHEW  VERO BSN
5438 RODRIGUEZ, GIANNA IESHA  SALVA BGM
5439 RODRIGUEZ, KYLE TRISHKA  PANGANIBAN BSChem
5440 RODRIGUEZ, MARI AN  DELOS SANTOS BSBA OM
5441 RODRIGUEZ, NICOLE  _ BSBA FM
5442 RODRIGUEZ, RACHEL  DIAZ BSHM
5443 RODRIGUEZ, RICCI ANN  MAPA BSA
5444 RODRIGUEZ, RICHELLELYN  PAMBID BSEd-Eng
5445 RODRIGUEZ, RICK JAYZON  REGALADO BSIT
5446 RODRIGUEZ, ROXANNE CIELO  BACULPO BSBA HRM
5447 RODRIGUEZ, SHANTELLE JOY  MENDOZA BSCE
5448 RODRIGUEZA, BABY RUTH  EVANGELISTA BSA
5449 RODRIGUEZA, ROCHELLE  MAGÑAMPO BSA
5450 RODULFA, LYCKSELE  MIDER BPE
5451 ROGA, RODELYN  NENOLIA BSBA OM
5452 ROGADOR, CHELSEY MARIE  REYES BSN
5453 ROJAS, JHOANE ANDREA  MEDRAZO BSBA FM
5454 ROJO, REXIE  CEBRANO BSBA MM
5455 ROJO, ROCHELLE ANN  UMALI BSEd-Fil
5456 ROLDAN, ANGELO  CALEON BSN
5457 ROLDAN, BEA ISABEL  APOLONIO BAC
5458 ROLDAN, EARL VINCENT  MORENO BSPSY
5459 ROLE, JOEFRANCIS JUNE  GAOR BPE
5460 ROLLAN, KING AJ IAN CAESAR  RAMOS BSCE
5461 ROMA, JAIZEL FRANCINE  BAUTISTA BSA
5462 ROMANCE, FRIA ISABEL  ESGUERRA BSBA FM
5463 ROMANO, DANISH JEWEL  JALECO BSMFGE
5464 ROMASANTA, JERIEL ANDREI  MERIDA BSA
5465 ROMEO, LORAMEI  BANDONG BSChem
5466 ROMERO, CARLOS  RUEDA BSChem
5467 ROMERO, CRISTALYN  BELLO BSA
5468 ROMERO, FILMER IVAN  L BSIT
5469 ROMERO, GABRIELLE ANNE  ESPIRITU BPE
5470 ROMERO, GLADYS JOY  CONCHA BAC
5471 ROMERO, HANNEY JOYCE  BONDOC BSPT
5472 ROMERO, JOMEL MILES  MACATANGAY BSCS
5473 ROMERO, MACK JAKE KARLOUS III  ROCO BSN
5474 ROMERO, NADINE FLOR  SARA BSHM
5475 ROMERO, OPHELIA EUNICE  JIMENEZ BS ECE
5476 ROMERO, PATRISHA ROSE  URSULUM BSPT
5477 ROMERO, SONNY JR. DEGASA BS SW
5478 ROMULO, CELESTINE CHRISTER  MANRIQUE BSMFGE
5479 ROMULO, GABRIEL  CONSUMO BS SW
5480 ROMULO, JENINA  AMPARADO BPE
5481 RONDA, ARLYN  _ BSEd-Math
5482 RONDA, MAGDALENE  (_) BSME
5483 ROÑO, BEATRICE PAULINE  CHAN BSBA FM
5484 RONQUILLO, DANN JESSIE  MEREGILLANO BGM
5485 ROQUE, CHRISTOPHER ANGELO  MANGUERA BSCE
5486 ROQUE, EARL CRYSTEL  PEREZ BS Arch
5487 ROQUE, JANNINA MARIE  BALAGTAS BGM
5488 ROQUE, MARK ANTHONY  VELASCO BSCE
5489 ROQUE, NIÑA PATRICIA ANNE  MANGILAYA BSA
5490 ROQUE, RUPERT CIAN  FERNANDEZ BSEE
5491 ROQUE, SAMUEL REIGN  ORTEGA BSIT
5492 RORALDO, MA. PAULA NADINE R.  RAGUNTON BSPT
5493 ROS, HANNAH ELIZA  BUENAVENTURA BSA
5494 ROSAGARAN, MARY JOY  TOBIAS BSBA HRM
5495 ROSALES, CHARLES KYM  CENTENO BS Arch
5496 ROSALES, HANNAH  ELLADO BPE
5497 ROSALES, JASH GABRILLE  PARAS BGM
5498 ROSALES, JERICHO  BARRO BSEd-Math
5499 ROSALES, JOHN GERALD  PANGANIBAN BSTM
5500 ROSALES, JUDY ANN  REYES BSPSY
5501 ROSALES, ROSELLE  SEVILLE BAC
5502 ROSALES, ZIARA MAE  ANG BSPT
5503 ROSANA, EMMANUEL ANTHONY  BANAAG BAC
5504 ROSANA, JULIANNE FAYE  BATALLER BSMFGE
5505 ROSARDA, KRISTINE ROSE  GUANZON BSPSY
5506 ROSARIO, MARION WYNSES  DUMARAOS BSMath
5507 ROSARITO, EDWARD  DALMAN BSA
5508 ROSCA, ASHLEE DANE  SANTOS BSNEd
5509 ROSELL, KYLA  SUNGA BECEd
5510 ROSERO, ALYANN MHAR  VILLANUEVA BSCHE
5511 ROSOL, NICO  VITAL BSEd-SS
5512 ROSOS, JANE CLAIRE  ALPAR BSPSY
5513 ROXAS, ALEXIS MAE  FADRILAN BSCE
5514 ROXAS, EMERSON  CRUZ BSCS
5515 ROXAS, EUVHIEL GRACE  MOLINA BSEd-Fil
5516 ROXAS, JADE ERIKA  GALANG BSBA FM
5517 ROXAS, ZHAYNA GLICELLE  ZAMORA BSEd-Eng
5518 ROYALES, CARL ADRIAN  PINEDA BSTM
5519 RUADO, CHRISTINE DOROTHY  IBABAO BSA
5520 RUARO, ANIKKA MAISSIE  AGUILAR BSN
5521 RUAZOL, MILKAH ASHLEY  ESPIRITU BSTM
5522 RUBANTE, GERALD  GONZALES BSHM
5523 RUBANTE, NICOLE GHELL  ROQUE BSPSY
5524 RUBAS, ANGELO  CHICO BSCpE
5525 RUBIA, LIZA  RITA BGM
5526 RUBIO, CARL ANDRE  VILLA BSCE
5527 RUBIO, JOAN  HAMO BGM
5528 RUBIO, MARTINA ISABELLA  BASILIO BS SW
5529 RUBIO, RAVEN ELDRINE  ACUPAN BSEd-Math
5530 RUBIS, AIRA NICOLE  PABUSTAN BSBA BE
5531 RUDIO, KRISHA ANN  PACHO BS ECE
5532 RUECA, RUDOLPH BRANDT  GAGASA BSBA OM
5533 RUFINO, ANDREA KIRSTEN  NICDAO BS REM
5534 RUFINO, ELMER JOSEPH  ASUNCION BSEE
5535 RUFO, KOBE ANDREI  CAPARIDA BSME
5536 RUGAS, NICOLE ANNE  RADA BSMath
5537 RUIZ, ALESSANDRA RENZO  MENDOZA BSCHE
5538 RUIZ, FAITH  LOPEZ BSEd-Math
5539 RUIZ, GABRIELLE MAXINE  SAN JUAN BSPSY
5540 RUMOL, SAIMON  CERVANTES BSCS
5541 RUPIN, MARC DEO JEREMIAH  VICTORIO BSCHE
5542 RUPINTA, JOSE CYRIL  MENDEZ BSCS
5543 RUTAGINES, EDRENCE JOSHUA  CALZADO BSA
5544 RUTOR, MARY DIANNE  GUMBA BSBA MM
5545 SAAVEDRA, LIZA MAE  BULIRAN BGM
5546 SABANGAN, ANNE KRISTI  JUMANTOC BSEd-Sci
5547 SABERON, TREVOR GLEN  SAMORIN BSNEd
5548 SABINIANO, KYLLE  OCAMPO BSTM
5549 SABINO, HANS FERDINAND  BRIONES BSBA BE
5550 SABIO, MARIA EDDIELYN  PANOPIO BSMFGE
5551 SABLAY, FERNANDO LOUISE  BLANZA BSCS
5552 SABORDO, HANS ADRIAN  _ BSBA MM
5553 SABRINI, SABRINO  LEGASPI BAC
5554 SABROSO, DIONISIO JR. LUCERO BS ECE
5555 SABULARSE, SAMUEL  MAYNABAY BECEd
5556 SACANLE, SEAN CHARLES  TESORERO BECEd
5557 SACCUAN, LEITA  HABALUYAS BSCE
5558 SACDALAN, FLYNN ANDREI  MUÑOZ BSBio
5559 SACDALAN, JOHANNA MARRIE  MERCADO BSA
5560 SACE, ARA JOICE  MONTILLA BAPR
5561 SACIL, JEZAMINE ELIZA  BUETA BGM
5562 SACNAHON, MICEL  DELA CRUZ BAPR
5563 SADDUL, KIMI RAIKKONEN  DE LEON BAPR
5564 SADIA, REGINA  LLONO BS Arch
5565 SADSAD, JHUN LUCKY  SATUMBA BSBio
5566 SADUESTE, NATHANIEL MARK KING  HERRERA BPE
5567 SAEZ, PRINCESS ALLEN  ARANETA BAC
5568 SAGADRACA, ARTAINIAN JIELS-TROY  TAPIADOR BSPT
5569 SAGADRACA, MARK ANTHONY  MAHILUM BAC
5570 SAGALON, CLAREN  DELOS REYES BSCE
5571 SAGANA, CHRISTIAN NAR  LEONOR BPE
5572 SAGUID, ALJHON ACE  CEREZO BSA
5573 SAGUN, ANNE MARGARETT  VALDEZ BS REM
5574 SAKANDAL, ANNE VALERIE  BERDIN BS Arch
5575 SALA, ALLYSSA KYLE  TIMAJO BSA
5576 SALAAN, CLAVEL AYSERI  MANZA BSPT
5577 SALADAS, MARGARETH LOUISE  JINAYON BSCHE
5578 SALADINO, ZAMANTHA JAMMEL  DELA PEÑA BSPSY
5579 SALALILA, MARK KENNETH  JUSAY BS REM
5580 SALAMAGOS, YVONNE KYLE CARMELA  BACOLOD BSCE
5581 SALAMANCA, MARC JUSTIN  AMORES BSCE
5582 SALAMANES, PRINCESS  PIOJO BSN
5583 SALAMAT, DENICE  DE JESUS BSBA OM
5584 SALAMIDA, ANDREA GAIL  ECHAVEZ BSEd-Eng
5585 SALANATIN, CAITLYN REESE  ROMERO BEEd
5586 SALANATIN, CIELO MARIE  REPATO BS Arch
5587 SALANDANAN, ERNEST BRIAN  ESTABLECIDA BSN
5588 SALANDANAN, LEORA  MISLANG BSBio
5589 SALANGSANG, ANGELA MAE  GALANG BSA
5590 SALANGSANG, ARJEYA  CABUSAO BSPT
5591 SALANGSANG, JOIE DENISE  VARGAS BSBio
5592 SALAS, ADRIAN  BONDOC BSTM
5593 SALAS, ELIZABETH ANNE  PANES BSEd-Eng
5594 SALAS, REAN GAIL  LIBUNAO BSHM
5595 SALAVARRIA, JOHN CARL  RONA BSPSY
5596 SALAZAR, ALTHEA COLEEN  CATINDOY BSCS
5597 SALAZAR, ALYSSA GABRIELLE  QUIJANO BSCE
5598 SALAZAR, ARIZ ANN  CORPUZ BSIT
5599 SALAZAR, FRANCHESCA ISABELLE  MONTENEGRO BSBA HRM
5600 SALAZAR, JEZZYBHEL  CAÑETE BSBA OM
5601 SALAZAR, KUHLYN  MANICANE BSBA HRM
5602 SALAZAR, MICHAEL ANGELO  MARMON BSA
5603 SALAZAR, SIR ENRIQUE  QUIMBO BSCpE
5604 SALAZAR, STEPHANIE JILLIAN  SANTOS BSA
5605 SALCEDA, ROSITA JAYDE  ACAIN BGM
5606 SALCEDO, EUNICE MARIAN  JUSAYAN BSCE
5607 SALCEDO, SYMON PATRICK  LUGA BSME
5608 SALCOR, CLARISSA THERESE  BAELLO BSPSY
5609 SALDAÑA, MARIZ ANNE  DE GUZMAN BSCHE
5610 SALDAÑA, RIGIL KENT  PADRON BSCE
5611 SALDITOS, ALLEN JESTER  BAUTISTA BS Arch
5612 SALDO, DANIEL JOSEPH  HERMANOS BSBA HRM
5613 SALEN, IVANIEL  BARQUILLA BSCpE
5614 SALES, KIM MALVIN  AGGARAO BSPT
5615 SALES, LYNDSEY KHIANNE  SUMAGUE BSA
5616 SALES, MERYLE  FORIO BSA
5617 SALES, NARIZA  REYES BAC
5618 SALGADO, DARREN JAY  PORNELOS BSIT
5619 SALIBAY, JASKIRAH  DONGON BAC
5620 SALIBIO, ARIANE JOYCE  PUNZALAN BEEd
5621 SALIG, YVONNE  LLUZ BAPR
5622 SALIMBANGON, MARIA ANGELICA  GONZALES BSA
5623 SALINAS, LYZA MARIE NICOLE  ALCANTARA BSA
5624 SALINO, MARVEN  ORDANIZA BSHM
5625 SALLAO, CHRISTINE JOY  PROPOGO BSPT
5626 SALONGA, DANIELLE  BARTOLOME BSN
5627 SALONGA, LOUELLA JEANNE  LUMBANG BSMath
5628 SALONGA, MIA GRACE  AGA BGM
5629 SALONGA, NEIL ANDREI  ALIH BSBA BE
5630 SALONGA, RAVEN MICOLE  PABLO BSBA HRM
5631 SALONGSONGAN, JOHN ERON DAVID  DEL RIO BSBio
5632 SALONOY, DIANA MAE  TAPICAN BSPSY
5633 SALTING, FRANCESCA MARIE  OROLFO BSPSY
5634 SALUD, GEA PIATRICE  SUAREZ BAPR
5635 SALUD, NINIA FRANCINE  BALANA BSMath
5636 SALUDES, TRAVIS VINCENT  DIWARA BSCE
5637 SALUDES, ZYNEB YVENN  SANTOS BSPSY
5638 SALUSOD, TRACY ANN  JIMENA BSBA HRM
5639 SALVA, CRISEL  FERNANDEZ BSCS
5640 SALVACION, JOHN LLOYD  DE OCAMPO BSEd-Math
5641 SALVACION, SOFIA MARGARITA  TARACATAC BGM
5642 SALVADICO, ROSELYN  AMADOR BSA
5643 SALVADO, HAZEL GRACE  PENTOJO BSPT
5644 SALVADOR, CASSANDRA JONI  TALAS BSMFGE
5645 SALVADOR, DANICA ROSE  GREGORIO BSA
5646 SALVADOR, DANIELA NICOLE  CLAUDIO BSPT
5647 SALVADOR, FRANCHESCA LEILA  MANOGUID BSPT
5648 SALVADOR, JONN CHRISTOPHER  ROQUE BSIT
5649 SALVADOR, JUSTIN SETH  ESTRADA BSCS
5650 SALVADOR, KENNETH  CRISTOBAL BSEE
5651 SALVATIERRA, ALESSANDRA JOY  N/A BSEd-Eng
5652 SALVERON, DAISYRIE  ROBLEDO BSA
5653 SAMANIEGO, CHESKA DIANA  MATABUENA BSBA OM
5654 SAMAR, KARL ISIAH STANLEY  QUIÑONES BSPT
5655 SAMAR, MONICA JANE  EDJAN BSN
5656 SAMBALE, GWYN ALYSSA  SOMONO BSEE
5657 SAMIA, RUSSEL  PAGMANUHAN BSCS
5658 SAMONTE, CHRISTINE JOYCE  CRUZ BSPT
5659 SAMONTE, JAN REYCHELLE  MUHI BEEd
5660 SAMONTE, LANZ ULRICH  LLANTADA BSME
5661 SAMONTE, VENUS JANELLE  GARCIA BSPT
5662 SAMPANG, LOVELY JEWELL  CAHILIG BGM
5663 SAMPILO, BRYLL  PALANCA BSChem
5664 SAMSON, ALEXANDRA GAILE  APAO BSCE
5665 SAMSON, ARJAY  DE GUZMAN BAPR
5666 SAMSON, CHRISTABELLE  ONG BSA
5667 SAMSON, EDWARD LAWRENCE  TAULE BSCE
5668 SAMSON, JASPER IZAK  DELA CRUZ BSCHE
5669 SAMSON, JOHN LYNX  REYES BSMath
5670 SAMSON, LEI KATHLEEN  SALVADOR BSA
5671 SAMSON, MICHELLE MARGARETTE  POBAR BSN
5672 SAMSON, PATRICIA MAE  ABON BSCS
5673 SAN DIEGO, CALEB  VASQUEZ BSBA OM
5674 SAN DIEGO, TRISHA LYNNE  MALABAYABAS BS REM
5675 SAN DIEGO05/07/20, PATRICIA  SISON BSCE
5676 SAN JOSE, ALFONSO JR. ANDAYA BSBio
5677 SAN JOSE, MARIA MICHAELA  BALAGTAS BS Entrep
5678 SAN JUAN, MARC ANTHONY  MAPILOT BS ECE
5679 SAN JUAN, QUEENIE MAE  CORTEZ BSA
5680 SAN JUAN, RENEE LORICE  ARZAGA BSCE
5681 SAN JUAN, TEODORO III  FRANCISCO BSEE
5682 SAN MIGUEL, RADJS DYLAN  PERU BSEd-SS
5683 SAN PEDRO, ADRIAN JOSE  VILCHES BSMFGE
5684 SAN PEDRO, ALEJANDRE JOSE  RANOCO BSPSY
5685 SAN PEDRO, KAITH STEPHANIE  MONTESCLAROS BSA
5686 SAN PEDRO, MA. CRISTY ANNE  FORTIN BAC
5687 SAN PEDRO, PAULA ANGELA  LIBIRAN BSPSY
5688 SAN PEDRO, SHANE AUBBREY  BOTALON BSCE
5689 SANCHEZ, AINSLEY JOUSEPH  MEDINA BAC
5690 SANCHEZ, ALLEN CEDRIC  BRIGUERA BSA
5691 SANCHEZ, ANDREA MARIE  DEALINO BAPR
5692 SANCHEZ, CHELSEA JULYA  ENRIQUEZ BSBA OM
5693 SANCHEZ, DALE MIKO  PACIFICO BSEd-Sci
5694 SANCHEZ, DON LEAN  BURIAS BSCS
5695 SANCHEZ, GABRIEL  GUILLEN BS ECE
5696 SANCHEZ, JAMES IVER  RICAHUERTA BSCE
5697 SANCHEZ, JOHN ROUVIC  VILLANUEVA BSPT
5698 SANCHEZ, KANE MIGUEL  SEPIDA BGM
5699 SANCHEZ, KYLA MAE  OMAÑA BGM
5700 SANCHEZ, MARIA ALEIAH  DUMAPE BSPSY
5701 SANCHEZ, MARYNELLE  DEL ROSARIO BSBA OM
5702 SANCHEZ, SOPHIA KAYE  DELOS SANTOS BSTM
5703 SANCHEZ, XIAN ZEUS  SARTE BSPSY
5704 SANCIO, ELEAZAR JAREN  SEBLARIO BSPT
5705 SANDEJAS, YZABELLA FRANCESCA  NECOSIA BSChem
5706 SANDICO, PAULINE  RELATO BSCpE
5707 SANDOVAL, CRYSTAL JANE  CULAWAY BSPSY
5708 SANDOVAL, JHON KENNETH  CIPRIANO BSME
5709 SANGALANG, JEAN ANTOINETTE  CAÑIZARES BGM
5710 SANGCAP, JANN LAURENZ  BLASCO BSME
5711 SANGEL, ORVIN NEO  PROTACIO BSBA MM
5712 SANG-OLAN, LADY ANGELIKA  BERNARDINO BSBA MM
5713 SANTAMARIA, JUAN LUIS  CORONADO BSChem
5714 SANTAMARIA, SOFIA ELAINE  NALAPO BGM
5715 SANTANA, ELISHA SOFIA  ESCOTO BSPT
5716 SANTELICES, RAQUEL  CORPUZ BSEd-Eng
5717 SANTIA, NATHANIEL  GONZALES BS REM
5718 SANTIAGO, DAWN FRIANNELA  GARCIA BSPT
5719 SANTIAGO, DESIREE ANN  CARDENAS BSA
5720 SANTIAGO, EISHA MAE  _ BSCS
5721 SANTIAGO, FERNAND  DE GUZMAN BSCpE
5722 SANTIAGO, JAYSON  FERNANDEZ BSA
5723 SANTIAGO, JOAN  APIAG BSCE
5724 SANTIAGO, JULIEN MAE  BUIZA BSTM
5725 SANTIAGO, KARL VINCENT  HERNANDEZ BEEd
5726 SANTIAGO, MICHELLE  GUANCIA BSNEd
5727 SANTIAGO, NAIZA  COMBOY BSMFGE
5728 SANTIAGO, RHIYIAN SHELLEY  _ BS Arch
5729 SANTIAGO, RODAINE JASMINE  ASISTIO BSBio
5730 SANTIAGO, ROSEMARY  ARBELO BSBA FM
5731 SANTIAGO, THALIA  CARLOS BS REM
5732 SANTIAGO, THEA LOUISE  DUALLO BGM
5733 SANTIAGO, TRISH YVONNE  NONSOL BGM
5734 SANTIANO, AIRA  MAE BSBA FM
5735 SANTIDAD, ANDREI YSRAEL  FRANCISCO BSBA BE
5736 SANTILLA, STEFANIE ANN  MEDINA BSPSY
5737 SANTOLLANO, LORENZ  SECUBAN BSMFGE
5738 SANTOMIB, AARON LOWEL  ESGUERRA BSA
5739 SANTONIA, GWYNETH  JOVE BSA
5740 SANTOS, ABIGAIL  VILLANUEVA BSA
5741 SANTOS, ABRIELLE  VILLANUEVA BSA
5742 SANTOS, AIRON VAL JR. RODRIGUEZ BSN
5743 SANTOS, ALEXANDREA  TINGSON BSCE
5744 SANTOS, ALLYANA JHENA MARIE  DE JESUS BSCHE
5745 SANTOS, ANGELO MARI  VASQUEZ BS SW
5746 SANTOS, ANJELA GAIL  DILAG BSCpE
5747 SANTOS, ARLENE  MAMURAY BSA
5748 SANTOS, BENITTA ROSE  RENTON BS ECE
5749 SANTOS, CARL SEBASTIAN  CIFRA BSPSY
5750 SANTOS, CELYNN  JAPZON BSA
5751 SANTOS, CHARLES ANGELO  ARNESTO BSCE
5752 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN  ANDAYA BSCS
5753 SANTOS, CRESTA FE COLEEN  JUANICO BECEd
5754 SANTOS, ERICA EUNICE  _ BSEd-SS
5755 SANTOS, FRANCESCA PAULINE  ABRUGAR BPE
5756 SANTOS, GERARDLIN KARMELLE  TORIBIO BSPSY
5757 SANTOS, JAHAZIEL SARAH  BORLADO BSBio
5758 SANTOS, JAMIN BENEDICT  SUGAPONG BSPT
5759 SANTOS, JASMINE  ALARILLA BAC
5760 SANTOS, JAZPER  PEREZ BS ECE
5761 SANTOS, JETHRO MEL  PEREA BSCE
5762 SANTOS, JIROSE  REAL BSBA FM
5763 SANTOS, JOHN CHRISTIAN  CORSIGA BSME
5764 SANTOS, JOHN MIGUEL  ALCARAZ BSCS
5765 SANTOS, JOHN PATRICK  FEGALAN BGM
5766 SANTOS, JONAH PATRICK  CONSTANTINO BSIT
5767 SANTOS, JUSTEEN EISIAH  MANES BSTM
5768 SANTOS, JUSTINE CAITH  MASILANG BSBA MM
5769 SANTOS, KELLEE  _ BSCE
5770 SANTOS, LEE AERON  RATAC BSCpE
5771 SANTOS, LOUISE DIANE  RUZ BPE
5772 SANTOS, MA. ERICA THERESE  GITO BSA
5773 SANTOS, MARIA CARMELA  ILAGAN BSN
5774 SANTOS, MARIA PAULINE  ZAUSA BSA
5775 SANTOS, MARJUN CHRISTIAN  VILLAREY BSIT
5776 SANTOS, MARK JOSEPH  ANARCON BSME
5777 SANTOS, MAURICE SYDELLE  BAUTISTA BS Arch
5778 SANTOS, MIKAELA  PASCUA BSCE
5779 SANTOS, NATHANIEL  TARUC BSCE
5780 SANTOS, NEIL FREDERICK CAESAR  PASCUAL BSMath
5781 SANTOS, NOELLA SIMOUNNE  HABACON BSPT
5782 SANTOS, PATRICIA  CUEVAS BSTM
5783 SANTOS, PATRICIA  GUTIERREZ BSBA HRM
5784 SANTOS, PATRICIA LOREMAY  DELOS SANTOS BGM
5785 SANTOS, RIA CRISTY  GUTIERREZ BSCS
5786 SANTOS, SHANE IO  NAVARRO BS Arch
5787 SANTOS, SOPHIA ANGELINE  DALUSONG BSN
5788 SANTOS, YESHUA GABRIEL EMMANUEL  MARTINEZ BSHM
5789 SANTOSIDAD, JAYNE MARGAUX  BORJA BSA
5790 SANTY, LATREL LYGEL  CALIWAN BSCpE
5791 SAPA, SANY BOY  _ BSEE
5792 SAPASAP, PATRICK ADRIAN  PUNZALAN BSPT
5793 SAPIT, JULIANE ROSE  LACHICA BSPSY
5794 SAPNO, RANDOLF SERGIO  LALIC BSCS
5795 SAPWIZ, FRANCINE MEG  REYES BSHM
5796 SAQUIDO, RAYMART  CABE BAC
5797 SARABILLO, JOICE MEI  VARIN BSPSY
5798 SARAZA, KEITH KEVIN  LARGO BSCHE
5799 SARAZA, MERLE MARIETTE  GIBALAY BSCHE
5800 SARDIDO, ABBY JEANNE  TUMAMBING BSCE
5801 SARE, CARL ANDREI  AGNAS BS Entrep
5802 SARITA, ANDREW MIGUEL  PINPIN BSCpE
5803 SARMIENTO, ALJHANIA GJEORGE  _ BSA
5804 SARMIENTO, ANDREA  BERMIL BSBA FM
5805 SARMIENTO, BENN ANGELO  PASCUA BSME
5806 SARMIENTO, DOMINIQUE  LAUREANO BAPR
5807 SARMIENTO, EDLINE AUBREY  PINEDA BSN
5808 SARMIENTO, JIMUEL ACE  RODRIGUEZ BSCpE
5809 SARMIENTO, JOAN  SAN PEDRO BSEd-Math
5810 SARMIENTO, JOHN ALEX  _ BSBA HRM
5811 SARMIENTO, JOHN PAULO  ROSARIO BSIT
5812 SARMIENTO, KRISTINE  LABASTIDA BSN
5813 SARMIENTO, KURT CEDRIC  ESPAÑOLA BSCE
5814 SARNE, CAMILLE SHAINE  ARCILLA BSA
5815 SARNE, WISHA ANDREI  CALALANG BSPT
5816 SAROCA, THEA IRENE  CATANGHAL BSPT
5817 SAROL, JENA ROSE  BERBAÑO BECEd
5818 SARREAL, HYNNAH CHENILLE  SALAYA BSPSY
5819 SARTE, SHANA DENISE  MIRO BGM
5820 SARTILLO, ANGELI  MAGISTRADO BSPT
5821 SARVIDA, JANNAH  ILOG BSPT
5822 SASAO, GLAIZA  MALANG BSCS
5823 SASIL, JOYCE ANN  ALZOLA BSA
5824 SASIS, MARIE GENEVIEVE FELICITY  AMBITO BSEd-Math
5825 SATINGIN, REGINA  - BSBA FM
5826 SATOH, ANNRI  BRUSOLA BSN
5827 SATUITO, LUGTU  PRINCE JOSHUA BS Arch
5828 SAULOG, LIEZELLE  MAGPANTAY BSHM
5829 SAURE, CHARLS ANDREI  PAITAN BSBA OM
5830 SAUZA, SHARIE HAYLEY  ALIMAGNO BS Arch
5831 SAWI, HANS JOSHUA  PANGAN BSCS
5832 SAYO, JOAQUIN LUIS  NICODEMUS BAC
5833 SAYSON, ERICA DARLENE  POLICARPIO BSEd-Sci
5834 SEATRIZ, BEN ISRAEL  RAMOS BS ECE
5835 SEBASTIAN, ANGELO  BAYOT BSA
5836 SEBASTIAN, JANINA  GAUDARIO BSCS
5837 SEBASTIAN, KAYTE ANDREI  CRUZ BSNEd
5838 SEBASTIAN, LORISABELLE  _ BSBio
5839 SEBASTIAN, NEOME SARENA  ORALIZA BS SW
5840 SEBOLINO, DANIELA DANICA  PEREZ BSEd-Math
5841 SECRETARIO, DAREL JOYCE  HIMALIN BSBA OM
5842 SECRETO, MARWIN  BOGNOT BSEE
5843 SEDANO, JOHN NIELMAR  TADEO BSN
5844 SEDILLA, JONAS  PACUL BSCE
5845 SEFUENTES, RACHELLE ANNE  ZAÑO BSA
5846 SEGURIGAN, CEDRICK AARON  RONOLO BECEd
5847 SELORIO, ANNA FRANCESCA  CRISOLOGO BS REM
5848 SEMANA, DENISE  AVILES BSEd-Sci
5849 SEÑA, REGGY NELSON  ACOSTA BSBio
5850 SENEN, KATHERINE CLAIRE  SAÑOSA BSBA BE
5851 SENEN, NEOMI FRANCHESCA  SALAMEDA BSNEd
5852 SEÑEREZ, JEHD ALLEN  HERRERA BSTM
5853 SENOBIO, MA. KATHLENE  SANTIAGO BAC
5854 SENONES, MIGUEL ANGELO  ANTIQUERRA BGM
5855 SENOSA, JAKE ELMER  CALONG BSChem
5856 SEQUERRA, FRANCIS MAUI  ESTABILLO BSBA MM
5857 SERAFICA, JANIS RHICHELLE  PASCUAL BSCE
5858 SERAFICO, KHRISVENNE NIÑO  AVILA BSBA OM
5859 SERDUAR, EIRAM JAMAICA  TUPLANO BS Arch
5860 SERENEO, ANJELINA  CONCEPCION BSBio
5861 SERENIO, HANNAH JASMINE  LACHICA BSTM
5862 SERIDA, JERAMY  (_) BSTM
5863 SERMONA, JOHN JERICK  TAYER BSIT
5864 SEROTE, PATRICIA KAYLA`  DANSECO BSChem
5865 SERQUIÑA, ZILDJIAN  ROLDAN BPE
5866 SERRANO, FRANCIS HARRY  BELEN BSChem
5867 SERRANO, HANNAH KARYLLE  SARMIENTO BSPSY
5868 SERRANO, MARIA SAMANTHA ASHLEY  TALLE BSCS
5869 SERRANO, MICHAELA SAMUELLE  CASTRO BSPT
5870 SERRANO, PIA MARIE  PECSON BSIT
5871 SETENTA, PATRICIA  BONDESTO BS REM
5872 SEVERINO, RAMSES  ALANO BSN
5873 SEVILLA, ABIGAIL  LIQUIGAN BSPT
5874 SEVILLA, ALYNA ROSETTE  VALERA BAPR
5875 SEVILLA, JENYLYN  PERALTA BSBA MM
5876 SEVILLA, KURT ANGELO  SOBEJANA BEEd
5877 SEVILLA, MIGUEL ANGELO  CUSTODIO BEEd
5878 SEVILLA, PETRONA BEA  GUZMAN BSMFGE
5879 SHEY, DANIELLE ASHLEY  LORILLA BSA
5880 SHIMIZU, FRANCHESCA JEWEL  CUVOS BSN
5881 SIA, ANDREA JOY  CASTRO BSEd-SS
5882 SIA, JASON GABRIEL  _ BSMath
5883 SIAN, KENJI JUBEI  SABANGAN BSNEd
5884 SIANGCO, SALLY  LIMETARES BSN
5885 SIBAYAN, CAMILLE ANNE  MATUTINA BSCE
5886 SIBAYAN, CRIZIA GAIL  HOMILLANO BSPT
5887 SIBAYAN, JONATHAN MARL ALLEN  DACANAY BSBio
5888 SIBUCAO, JOWEN  VARGAS BSEE
5889 SIBUG, AIRA MELANIE  DAVID BS Arch
5890 SIBUG, MIKHAELLA  BALBOA BSChem
5891 SICAN, CARLA NADINE  PARUNGO BSPT
5892 SICAN, JEZREEL ARON  LOTERTE BS ECE
5893 SIERRA, CRYSTAL KAYE  RICAFORTE BGM
5894 SIERRA, FAYE SABRINA  RATONEL BSPT
5895 SIERRA, JERYLLE GWYNETH  RIVERA BSChem
5896 SIESA, STEVEN  SENIN BSCHE
5897 SIGGAOAT, ANGELUZ  MADAMBA BSEd-Sci
5898 SIGGAYO, PAMELA ANDREA  DE GUZMAN BSNEd
5899 SIGNAP, BLESS NHEVIN  BENITEZ BSPSY
5900 SIGNEY, JASMINE RISHA  LUNA BSIT
5901 SIGUA, GWYNETH  DELA PEÑA BSBA FM
5902 SIGUA, JEANNE CLARENZE  VIJANDRE BSPSY
5903 SIGUE, PRINCESS ANDREA  ILAO BSMath
5904 SIGUEN, ALLYKA  BASILIO BSBA HRM
5905 SIKAT, HAROLD VON  LACSINA BSTM
5906 SILAYAN, REILEE  CAMONIAS BS ECE
5907 SILVA, JORIS  BRUCELO BSA
5908 SILVANO, JEFFERSON DAVE  DEJOMO BSCE
5909 SILVERIO, EMILLE OLIVE  OCHIQUE BSEd-Math
5910 SILVERIO, MEDWIN CEDRICK  ZERRUDO BS Arch
5911 SILVERIO, VONN FRANCIS  MALIWAT BS SW
5912 SILVOR, DINAH  BATANG BSCS
5913 SIMANGAN, SIDMYR SOSTHENES  BAUTISTA BSBA BE
5914 SIMBAHAN, KYLA MARIE  GOZO BSEd-Sci
5915 SIMBOL, AUDRRIE CLAIRE  MANALO BSBio
5916 SIMBULAN, PATRICK  MARIÑAS BGM
5917 SIMBULAN, SIMEAD O'NEIL  CASTILLO BS ECE
5918 SIMEON, JAZMIN  GERUELA BS SW
5919 SIMEON, LORENZ MATTHEW  BERNABE BSPSY
5920 SIMON, ATASHA MARIE  MANAS BS SW
5921 SIMON, MARY JOYCE  FORTEZA BSEd-Fil
5922 SINANGOTE, MICKO  TURTOGA BSCE
5923 SINDAYEN, SHAIRA DENNISSE  GAMENG BGM
5924 SING, ANNA FRANCHESKA  OCCEÑA BAC
5925 SINGSON, YSABELA  PARAS BSPSY
5926 SINONES, MA. MICHAELA  PAPARES BSEd-SS
5927 SIOCO, MA. HELEN  PAREL BAPR
5928 SIOSON, NICOLE ERIKA  MANGULABNAN BAC
5929 SIPALAY, SU YEOUN  _ BGM
5930 SIPAT, LUCAS  MALAYAW BSMath
5931 SIROT, ANA PATRICIA  ALVAREZ BS SW
5932 SIRUNO, ALLEAH NICOLE  SEVILLA BSN
5933 SISON, ALELHY APRIL ROSE  ASENJO BSIT
5934 SISON, ALYSSA  ROMERO BS Arch
5935 SISON, BERJOHN DOMINIC  ZAPICO BSA
5936 SISON, DAN MARTIN  ALONDE BSCE
5937 SISON, ISAIAH RANDALL  ROTONI BS Arch
5938 SISON, JASMIN  ABADINES BSEd-SS
5939 SISON, JULES ANDREA  BARRAMEDA BSBA HRM
5940 SISON, RHONA  ALONZO BSN
5941 SISON, SEAN TIMOTHY  RAGO BSChem
5942 SIVA, IVY JOY  PANGANIBAN BSA
5943 SIVA, JOEY MARIE  CHAVEZ BSA
5944 SO, JEAN KLWYD  GAVARRA BSBio
5945 SO, LYANNE ANGELICA  ALFONSO BSBio
5946 SO, STEVE DANIELLE  MANALOTO BS REM
5947 SOBELINO, ANGELICA RUZINE  _ BSEd-Math
5948 SOBERANO, ISABEL  SANTOS BSA
5949 SOBREPEÑA, PRINCESS NICOLE  DIZON BSN
5950 SOJOR, TRISHA ELLAH  ENRICA BSCE
5951 SOJUACO, MARIA PATRICIA  BERTUMEN BS Arch
5952 SOLAINA, PAUL ANGELO  DE LEON BSCE
5953 SOLAYAO, CARYL  BERINGA BEEd
5954 SOLER, JOMINA CRISTA  DELOS SANTOS BSIT
5955 SOLER, JORGETTE CHLEO  DELOS SANTOS BGM
5956 SOLIDOR, JOAINA MEI  FLORES BSN
5957 SOLIDOR, SHARINA MIKAELA  RAQUIN BSBA HRM
5958 SOLIHON, FRANCIS  SILO BSCE
5959 SOLIMAN, JAMES ANDREI  _ BSCE
5960 SOLIS, ARK GIANE  NUÑEZ BSCHE
5961 SOLIS, ORVILLE AMIR  CUEVAS BSPT
5962 SOLIS, XENITA ROSE  TADEO BSBA HRM
5963 SOLITARIO, KIAN JAY  DUENA BSCE
5964 SOLIVEN, NELMAVIE JOYCE  ALISWAG BSPSY
5965 SOLIVEN, REYNEL  NILAYAN BSCpE
5966 SOLIVEN, YLANNIE  GABILO BSN
5967 SOLMAYOR, RENE JOSEPH  FAVOREAL BSIT
5968 SOLO, JANINO  PEGORIA BSA
5969 SOLOMON, EVAN MITCHELL  LLANDER BAC
5970 SOLOMON, MARIO  COTILLAS BSBA FM
5971 SOMIDO, MIGUEL GABRIEL  MAGTAGÑOB BSEd-Math
5972 SOMODIO, JANICA  PUJEDA BSME
5973 SOMONTINA, JHANE MICHELLE  MAHILUM BSBA FM
5974 SONEJA, ELLAINE GRACE  OLITAN BSBio
5975 SONG, GIANH TYRONE  MOLDON BSCE
5976 SONGALIA, AUDREY AERON  AREVALO BAPR
5977 SONGCO, ABRAHM BENEDICT  GARCIA BSBA MM
5978 SONGCO, ROSEMAR KRISTHEL  ILARINA BSA
5979 SORDAN, KATHRINA CAMILLE  BADON BSEd-SS
5980 SORIANO, ANGELA MARGARITA  FULGENCIO BSEd-Eng
5981 SORIANO, CIRELLE JHOY  DELA FUENTE BSA
5982 SORIANO, JOHN CIPRIANO  PEREZ BSN
5983 SORIANO, JOHN ROBERT  ENSIGNE BSTM
5984 SORIANO, JOMARIE  _ BSEd-SS
5985 SORIANO, KISMET ANAREI  CALDONA BSBio
5986 SORIANO, PAUL ANGELO  BOBADILLA BSCE
5987 SORIANO, RHIYEN LEE  _ BSIT
5988 SORIANO, SEAN FREDRICK  SEVILLA BSCS
5989 SORIANO, SHERLETTE MIKAELA  MENDOZA BSCE
5990 SORIANO, SOPHIA THERESA  CRUZ BSBA BE
5991 SORIANO, VENZ JORDAN  SOLIVA BSMath
5992 SORILLANO, REXIE  DAVID BSBA HRM
5993 SORIO, YNNAH  _ BS Arch
5994 SOSAS, ANNE KRISTINE  LAPUZ BSA
5995 SOSMEÑA, JAZMINE BEATRIZ  SOLINAP BGM
5996 SOSONGCO, JULIANA YSABELLE  CAONG BSHM
5997 SOTO, ALLYSSA FAE  CORTES BSA
5998 SOTTO, IRISH JANE  RICO BSEd-SS
5999 SOTTO, JOANNE SHIMIE KEITH  MUÑOZ BSBA FM
6000 SOTTO, MARC LAWRENCE  ROSALES BSN
6001 SOYOSA, GRANT IAN  TORNEA BS Arch
6002 STA. CRUZ, LUCY KATE  HERNANDEZ BSTM
6003 STA. MARIA, JESSA MAE  LAPORRE BSMath
6004 STA. MARIA, MIGUELITO SALVADOR  ORDONA BS REM
6005 STA. MONICA, JOHN ZEDWIN  RAYMUNDO BSMath
6006 STO. DOMINGO, MARA YSABEL  INTAL BSCS
6007 SUA, WAYNE  LABSON BMMP
6008 SUAPERO, PRINCE SHERIF  MANCILLA BSEE
6009 SUAREZ, JEANE MARCO  VILLALINO BS REM
6010 SUAREZ, KYLE JUSTIN  NAVOA BSBA MM
6011 SUBA, CZARINA  SERVANDO BSBio
6012 SUBA, ISOBEL  MIXTO BSBio
6013 SUBA, MIKEL ANGELO  SANTOS BSCE
6014 SUBA, TRIXIE NICOLE  PALATTAO BSMFGE
6015 SUBIDO, MARKUZ  LEYSON BS ECE
6016 SUCGANG, LEAH MARIE  LONGOS BEEd
6017 SUCO, JOHN  SAMONTE BS ECE
6018 SUDARIO, ANGELICA PAULINE  SANTOS BSMFGE
6019 SUDARIO, MARY JYR ANGELIE  PANAO BSNEd
6020 SUDLA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER  PILLADA BS REM
6021 SUELA, ANGELICA  ROBELLES BSEd-Eng
6022 SUELA, PATRICIA ANN  _ BSHM
6023 SUELTO, SHEKINAH  CARANDANG BS Arch
6024 SUGANOB, AHYANNA JEAN  ETOC BSA
6025 SUGUITAN, JARVIC LOUIS  DIÑGAL BSChem
6026 SUICON, IRA ALEXANDRA  AJUNAN BGM
6027 SULTAN, ALIANNAH  PANGANDAMAN BGM
6028 SUMABAT, LOUIESITO  GADUANG BSN
6029 SUMACULUB, TYR  SURTIDA BECEd
6030 SUMAGUILA, ZAIRA MAE  _ BSNEd
6031 SUMAJIT, BEA DENISSE  ROLDAN BSEd-Sci
6032 SUMALDE, JESSA MARIE  ROBLES BSBio
6033 SUMAWAY, SALCEDO  SOUROWES BGM
6034 SUMAYANG, PAOLO JUNEL  LUCAS BSCE
6035 SUMAYAO, CLARICE AHNE  ROSIO BSChem
6036 SUMPAY, MOREEN  PEREZ BSA
6037 SUN, JOYCE CAILA  MAMAWAG BSBA MM
6038 SUNDIAM, FERDINAND FRANCIS  RUBISO BSCpE
6039 SUNE, TRIZHA MAE  ROSALES BAC
6040 SUÑEGA, MA. SAMANTHA  PIDO BSEd-Fil
6041 SUNGA, ALDRON  MONTAÑO BAC
6042 SUÑGA, ANGELA LOUISE  ESGUERRA BSBio
6043 SUÑGA, KHYLA ELWYNNE  DELACRUZ BSEd-SS
6044 SUNGLAO, EUNICE AUBREY  JAVALERA BSPT
6045 SUÑIGA, CHRISTIAN  ULSON BGM
6046 SUNIO, SHERIE LOU  CONTINENTE BAPR
6047 SURATOS, SOPHIA ANGELA  ROSAROSO BS SW
6048 SURIBEN, ALEA  LANGAMAN BSPSY
6049 SURIO, RYAN JOHN  MALABAGO BS Entrep
6050 SURIO, VERONICA LEIGH  CARUNUNGAN BSCS
6051 SUS, ALYSSA ALTHEA  GOLLOSO BMMP
6052 SUSARNO, PRINCESS KIANA  CASTILLO BSA
6053 SUSAYA, LEONALYN  DAYRIT BSEd-SS
6054 SUSI, JAMEL  ESPINOSA BSCS
6055 SUYOM, JELLY  CORTES BSME
6056 SY, ALVIN GERALD  PLAZA BSBio
6057 SY, CAMILLE REIGN  _ BAC
6058 SY, CHYLE EIRA  ORENDAIN BSTM
6059 SY, GWEN STEPHANIE  JALE BSBA OM
6060 SY, KRISTINA CASSANDRA  ARENAS BSCE
6061 SY, MARIE ADEANA THERESE  SINOY BSPSY
6062 SY, MARY DESIRIE  CALONING BSPSY
6063 SY, PAQUITO FRANCISCO II LLAMIDO BSN
6064 SY-GACO, SYRA GERALDINE  MONTILLA BSA
6065 SYSTER, DOMINGO III  DELOSO BSBA MM
6066 TAA, ARYL NAP  PALMARES BSCE
6067 TABERDO, JAREK  OCAMPO BSME
6068 TABIAN, MATTHEW  MANZANO BSMath
6069 TABIOS, XIAHRO JOAN  GABATO BSME
6070 TABLAN, ROGIE  ACADEMIA BSHM
6071 TABLE, CALEB KYLE  _ BSIT
6072 TABORA, CHARITY  ANSUS BS SW
6073 TABORA, GUIA LEIGH  LAZO BSEd-Sci
6074 TABORADA, MELARY  DELA RAMA BAC
6075 TABORLUPA, KRISTINE ANDREA  RUNES BSIT
6076 TABUA, NATHANIEL  OLIVER BSPSY
6077 TABUENA, JOANNE  AQUINO BSN
6078 TACANDONG, AALIYAH  CASTILLO BSCS
6079 TACDA, RHEABETH  MARCIAL BGM
6080 TADENA, FRANCIZ LUIGI  DELARA BSPT
6081 TADLE, CLAIRESS ANNE  CAINGLET BSCHE
6082 TAER, MIERASOL  EVARDO BSBA OM
6083 TAEZA, TRISTAN DAVE  _ BSBA FM
6084 TAGACAY, DANIELLE ANN  RICAMATA BSPSY
6085 TAGALA, IAN KEANU  DESTACEMENTO BSEE
6086 TAGALOG, ANNAMAE  ESPINA BSHM
6087 TAGALOG, KRISTINE JANE  BRIOLA BECEd
6088 TAGALOG, ZAIRA MHARIE  VINZON BSBA OM
6089 TAGAMA, RHEA ANGELA MARIE  FELIPE BSA
6090 TAGBO, KYLE GERARD  ANASTACIO BS ECE
6091 TAGLE, PAUL JORGE  IBATUAN BSMFGE
6092 TAGLE, RANZEL  TIONLOC BS Arch
6093 TAGOLGOL, ARIANE GAYLE  NUQUI BS REM
6094 TAGTAG, AISHA DENISE  CABRERA BSCE
6095 TAGUFA, JUSTIN ADOLF  JOSE BSCS
6096 TAGUIAM, ARJAY  CANLAS BSMFGE
6097 TAHANLANGIT, AARON JOHN  LLEGO BSNEd
6098 TAHARI, SHAMIERAH  _ BSEd-SS
6099 TAJADAO, VENICE JANE  PIDER BSA
6100 TAJAN, MARJORIE ANN  _ BSHM
6101 TALAM, LUIS JETHRO  GOZO BSN
6102 TALAMAYAN, ALEXIS  PELAGIO BSIT
6103 TALAVERA, MARY NELLE  BERGADO BSA
6104 TALEON, MARA MAJANDRA  BARBO BSCE
6105 TALLADA, JOYCE ANNE  CENIT BGM
6106 TALLEDO, CHELSEA  TAPANG BSBio
6107 TALLER, MARIA VICTORIA  BORILLA BSPT
6108 TALOTALO, RENEE HUEY ANGIELA  MERCURIO BEEd
6109 TALUSIK, FRANCES ANNE  VILLORENTE BSPSY
6110 TAMACA, JOHN MAYNARD  DAVID BSCE
6111 TAMANO, KENT SYMON  SUNGA BSEd-Sci
6112 TAMANO, MAYNE RAMZELLE  GABRIEL BSPT
6113 TAMARGO, SENEN PHILLIPPE  DELOS SANTOS BSEd-Fil
6114 TAMAYAO, YAEL ALTHEA  LAO BSBio
6115 TAMAYO, JOHN PAUL  INGALLA BSEd-SS
6116 TAMAYO, JOYCE  BOBADILLA BS Entrep
6117 TAMAYO, JUSTIN PAUL  ABASTILLAS BSEd-Fil
6118 TAMAYO, RAELENE  VERGARA BPE
6119 TAMAYO, THERESA MARIE  SALIDO BAPR
6120 TAMAYOSA, ELISHA MAUREEN  VALISNO BAC
6121 TAMBOBOY, JUDIE ANN  CASTILLO BAC
6122 TAMIO, PATRICIA MARIE  SATORRE BSBA OM
6123 TAMONDONG, BRANDON KYJUAN  PACIS BS REM
6124 TAMONDONG, CAMILLE JADE  CANSINO BSEd-Eng
6125 TAN CHIN, JANNICA JOIE  ABLAYA BS SW
6126 TAN, CARISSA  JUAN BSChem
6127 TAN, CHRISTIAN  MANZANO BSBA OM
6128 TAN, DENIZE MAE  REYES BSA
6129 TAN, DUSTIN KYLE  TRANI BSTM
6130 TAN, ETHAN MIGUEL  CRUZ BSCS
6131 TAN, FIONA MAE JENINE  CUSTODIO BECEd
6132 TAN, GEN REV  ECHAVARRIA BS Arch
6133 TAN, HANNAH DANIELLE  ESQUEJO BSMFGE
6134 TAN, JAN JERICHO  ARENQUE BS SW
6135 TAN, JE ANNE  DEMATERA BECEd
6136 TAN, JILLIAN JUSTINE  LAVEZARES BSEd-Eng
6137 TAN, JUSTIN DAVE  ANGELES BSCE
6138 TAN, LEANNE JERSEY  LAVEZARES BS Entrep
6139 TAN, MIGUEL LUIS  ARCE BSCE
6140 TAN, ROLAND ANTHONY  ZAGUIRRE BSCS
6141 TAN, ROMEO III HERMOSA BSEE
6142 TAN, SEBASTIAN KYLE  TRINIDAD BSIT
6143 TAN, STEPHEN KELLY  TRANI BSTM
6144 TAÑA, CHRISTIAN MARK  SENENSE BSCE
6145 TANCIOCO, IVAN  _ BS Entrep
6146 TANDOC, CHRIS DIANE  DEOGRACIAS BSME
6147 TANDOC, GEORGIA NICOLE  AGONIAS BSN
6148 TANDOC, MA. CHRISTINA ISABELLE  ARISTON BSCS
6149 TANGAN, THOINBY ACE  OCAMPO BSEE
6150 TANGCA-AG, EDGAR GIAN  IRATAY BSPSY
6151 TANGLAO, AUREA  VILLAREAL BSEd-SS
6152 TANGLIBEN, ALIZZA CLARE MARIE  MENDROS BS ECE
6153 TANGO, GLENN CARLO  AGUILA BS Arch
6154 TANGO, ROCHELLE ANNE  LITA BSNEd
6155 TANGONAN, ROSE NHELIE  ALBAO BSCHE
6156 TANINGCO, BRENT BENEDICT  BATILES BS Arch
6157 TANQUINTIC, ALBERTO  DEL VALLE BSEd-Sci
6158 TANSIONGCO, ELISHA FAITH  BAGAOISAN BSPSY
6159 TANTOCO, ANN MARGARET  SAZON BSTM
6160 TANTOY, JASMINE  BALIDIO BSIT
6161 TANYAG, CARL JEINIEL  GEQUINTO BSHM
6162 TANYUAN, CZAR EZEKIEL  ALCANTARA BSCE
6163 TAPALES, MARY JOYCE  ABDULA BS SW
6164 TAPANG, JUDE MICHAEL  EVANGELISTA BS REM
6165 TAPAR, GHENELLE  _ BSA
6166 TAPIA, LOUISE FAITH  SARALDE BSMFGE
6167 TARALA, JOSHUA  BASALES BSEE
6168 TARLAC, REXTER  BASAS BSEE
6169 TAROC, BERNADETTE FAE  LEYNES BGM
6170 TARROZA, GABRIELLE VICTOR  REYES BSN
6171 TASARRA, ROVIC IVAN  VILLANUEVA BSBA MM
6172 TASIN, LIANNE RIKKI  PERILLA BS SW
6173 TATING, JANELLA ANNE  GEPITULAN BSEd-Math
6174 TATLONGHARI, KIRSTEN ROSE  VICTORIA BSPT
6175 TATON, RYAN ANGELO  DELA TORRE BSBA FM
6176 TAUSA, GARY  EMANUEL BSNEd
6177 TAVU, JOANNAGRACE MAY  ESPINOSA BAPR
6178 TAWAT, TRISTAN ALEXANDER  BAUTISTA BSCHE
6179 TAYAG, KYLE MHAYO  CORPUZ BS ECE
6180 TAYO, JERICO  ADAGAO BSMath
6181 TAYSON, CHRISTIAN KEYSER  REYES BSCHE
6182 TE, ANDREA JANINE  GEÑOSA BSEd-Eng
6183 TECSON, DANNAH YZZABELLA  QUIAMBAO BSIT
6184 TEJADA, PAMELA  BAYTA BSN
6185 TEJAMO, ROSHANNE MAE  MICA BAC
6186 TELEBRICO, PRINCESS NICOLE  ROSALES BSA
6187 TEMARIO, CYVRIX  BORJA BSEd-SS
6188 TEMEÑA, JAMES MATHEW  CUESTA BSMath
6189 TEMEÑA, JOHN KELLY  CADIZ BSCS
6190 TEMPLANZA, MARK ANGELO  SANTE BSCS
6191 TEMPROSA, CHRISTINE MAE  BIACAN BSA
6192 TENA, SHEMICO REYGIE  ODOÑO BSPT
6193 TENEDERO, HANNAH GABRIELLE  BUENAFLOR BSN
6194 TENIO, CHRISTINE GRACE  CANDELARIA BSCS
6195 TEODORO, JOHN ANDREI  CRUZ BSME
6196 TEODORO, TRIXIE  CABALLERO BSA
6197 TEODOSIO, LEANNE VANESSA  ANDREA BSCE
6198 TEOLOGO, ANA CARLA  TRINIDAD BSCHE
6199 TERANIA, FRANCES MAUREEN  TOLENTINO BS Entrep
6200 TERMULO, ERICA ROSE  CARIDO BSCpE
6201 TERNIDA, CAMILLE  COBICO BSMFGE
6202 TERNIDA, LEANNE MAE  RAGAODAO BSPSY
6203 TERRADO, LANCE JIRO  BRENCHES BSMath
6204 TERRADO, LYKA GABRIELLE  RAMOS BSN
6205 TERRE, ERNZTIN ANDREA  ANTONIO BSCHE
6206 TESORERO, PRINCE RAFFY  DAPDAP BS Entrep
6207 TESORO, RUSSELLIZA  BALADAD BSCS
6208 TESORO, VINSON ANDREIC  MARTINEZ BSEd-Sci
6209 TESTON, KENNETH  ENCARNACION BSIT
6210 TESTON, ORLI-ROSE  BAYSAC BSTM
6211 TETANGCO, JOSHUA DAVE  ARCE BSN
6212 TEVES, AGNES ARJANE  MANGOBA BSMath
6213 TEVES, ERICA  MOLINA BGM
6214 TEVES, HANAMAE  FULGOSINO BSPSY
6215 TEXEIRA, BRIAN JESSE  MATUGUINA BSPSY
6216 TIANCO, SOPHIA LORRAINE  LLABORE BSNEd
6217 TIANZON, ELIJAH MAY  SANGCAP BSN
6218 TIBAY, ASHLEY NICOLE  SEVILLA BSA
6219 TIBERIO, JASCENT MAE  FORMENTO BSA
6220 TICAR, JESSIE JR  RODERES BSME
6221 TIENG, JANELLE CHRYSLENE  COTAOCO BSPSY
6222 TIGLAO, JAY MICHAEL  ROMERO BSEd-Eng
6223 TILLOR, ANGEL ANN MARIE  PADATA BSA
6224 TIMBAL, DAVE ALBERT  TEMANIL BSEd-SS
6225 TIMBANG, SOPHIA ANN MAE  JIAO BGM
6226 TIMBOL, MA. BUENAJON  DE SILVA BSEd-Fil
6227 TIMBULAN, JAHNELLE  _ BSBio
6228 TIMONER, JOSE MIGUEL  SANDOVAL BSCE
6229 TIN, MA. ABYGAIL  POLICARPIO BAC
6230 TINDUGAN, FRANCHESCA MAYUMI  VILLANUEVA BSBA MM
6231 TINDUGAN, GWYNETH  MANLUTAC BSPT
6232 TINGSON, DIOSDADO GABRIELLE II CAYABYAB BSBA HRM
6233 TIOCAO, RITZMOND ADAM  _ BSME
6234 TIOZON, CES JANE  _ BSEd-Sci
6235 TIRADOS, REGINA GRAINNE  VALINO BSCHE
6236 TIRONA, SHAINA MAE  BRIONES BSTM
6237 TIRONES, ATHINA MELINETTE  ILAGAN BAC
6238 TISANG, MADELEINE  SANCHEZ BSCS
6239 TISMO, ANGELINA JOYCE  MANLANGIT BS SW
6240 TIU, JOSHUA MIGUEL YAJ  ANG BSCpE
6241 TIVIDAD, ALTHEA  SABATE BSPSY
6242 TOBAWON, JULIANE GAIL  SAMSON BGM
6243 TOBIAS, MEGAN  PIANO BSIT
6244 TOBILLA, SANDRA  ARENAS BSNEd
6245 TOGOTO, RIZA MAE  RELENTE BGM
6246 TOLEDO, JOHN KENNETH  REODAVA BGM
6247 TOLEDO, MICA ANGELI  DULCE BSPT
6248 TOLEDO, RIANNE CHRISTIAN  PASCUA BSEd-SS
6249 TOLEDO, URIEL  GARCIA BGM
6250 TOLENTINO, ALESSANDRA  CAPAROS BGM
6251 TOLENTINO, CONRAD LOUIS  CACA BSME
6252 TOLENTINO, EUNICIA  BIER BSPSY
6253 TOLENTINO, IVY JARISH  BALDISIMO BSEd-SS
6254 TOLENTINO, JOHN ENRICO  GRIJALDO BSCS
6255 TOLENTINO, JUSTIN NIÑA  VELARDE BS Arch
6256 TOLENTINO, JUSTINE EMMANUEL  VILLAMOR BS Arch
6257 TOLENTINO, KAYE  TRABOC BSBA BE
6258 TOLENTINO, LIAM CHARLES  LUCAS BSCHE
6259 TOLENTINO, MARIE ANTOINETTE  ALMORFE BSPSY
6260 TOLENTINO, PAMELA  TOLENTINO BPE
6261 TOLENTINO, REIGNE VENICE  OMEGA BSEd-Eng
6262 TOLENTINO, RHYNELLE MATT  BUENAVENTURA BS Arch
6263 TOLIAO, ERICA JOYCE  QUIRANTE BSEd-SS
6264 TOLIAO, KYLA TRISHA  BONUS BSCS
6265 TOLLEDO, CHARMAINE  SISON BSME
6266 TOLOSA, CASEY GWYN  SALVALEON BSN
6267 TOMADA, JAMAIGNE  ABCEDE BSBA BE
6268 TOMAMBILING, RAISANIE  BASMAN BSA
6269 TOMAS, AISEYAH  ANDRADE BSHM
6270 TOMAS, JOSH LEXIS  OMAS-AS BSBA HRM
6271 TOMIMBANG, ALEXANDER JAMES  ROMERO BSME
6272 TOMO, PAOLO MATTEW  TORRES BSCE
6273 TONGCO, FAITH  BESA BSEd-Fil
6274 TONGOHAN, CHARLES MATTHEW  OLAYA BSME
6275 TOPE, SEALTIEL  MORALES BS Arch
6276 TORCELINO, CARLOS INIGO  DELA CRUZ BSPT
6277 TORIBIO, ANGELA KYRA  SALVADOR BSEd-Sci
6278 TORIBIO, CASELYN  ENCARNACION BSBA MM
6279 TORIO, MARY ANNE  DEIPARINE BSA
6280 TORRALBA, ALEXANDER JAMES  MATEO BSIT
6281 TORRALBA, ALEXANDRA  KABIGTING BSEd-Math
6282 TORRALBA, MIGUEL ENRICO  BERNARDO BSCHE
6283 TORRE, ABEGAIL  _ BMMP
6284 TORRE, JOHN FRANCIS  BUENA BSEd-Fil
6285 TORREFIEL, AUBREY  JOCSON BSPT
6286 TORRENTE, JULIA VEIDA  LEONARDO BGM
6287 TORRES, ALLEN JASFER  GASPADO BSIT
6288 TORRES, ALYSSA SUSANE  LINLAT BAC
6289 TORRES, ANGEL LYN  PASTRANO BSPSY
6290 TORRES, ANGELA MITCHY  YU BEEd
6291 TORRES, ASHLEY NICOLE  MANALOTO BECEd
6292 TORRES, CHELSEA  BENABISE BAC
6293 TORRES, EIJI YECHEL  LAZA BSCHE
6294 TORRES, JAIRA YOSHAVET  MEJIA BSTM
6295 TORRES, JESMAINE  AZNAR BSCpE
6296 TORRES, JHASMIN NICOLE  _ BGM
6297 TORRES, JOHN BENEDICT  MAÑULIT BSCS
6298 TORRES, JOHN PAUL  DU BSIT
6299 TORRES, JOZNIC VINCE  RIOFRIO BAC
6300 TORRES, JULIE ANN  PALOMAR BS Arch
6301 TORRES, JUSTINE JOYCE  TIMBANG BSN
6302 TORRES, LANCE JULIAN  FAUSTINO BSIT
6303 TORRES, MIKEE  ASUNCION BSBA MM
6304 TORRES, MONWILHELM  VALERIO BSME
6305 TORRES, NICOLINE  PUNZALAN BAC
6306 TORRES, PATRICK ANGELO  AUSTRIA BAC
6307 TORRES, XANDER  BADILLA BS Arch
6308 TORRES, YANNA BETHANY  PANGAN BSBA HRM
6309 TORRETO, KEVIN  GIERZA BSCS
6310 TORRIJOS, JOHN DENYL  ARANZASO BSPT
6311 TRAJANO, PATRICIA NICOLE  CRUZ BSCS
6312 TRAJICO, JULIA GEORGE  BACAYO BS SW
6313 TRAMBULO, JERALD CHRIS  CAPARAS BSEd-Sci
6314 TRESVALLES, CYRERLIN  DURUIN BGM
6315 TRESVALLES, LOISE ANDREA  SUNGA BSA
6316 TRIA, JAMES KOBE  SAMONTE BSCE
6317 TRIBDINO, JANSYL ISABEL  COMIA BSPSY
6318 TRIÑANES, CHARLYN JOERGETTE  ALDEA BSPT
6319 TRINIDAD, ADA GABRIELLE  BELGADO BSHM
6320 TRINIDAD, ASHLEY  BANASTAO BSN
6321 TRINIDAD, CIARA  SOLIMAN BSTM
6322 TRINIDAD, DENISE ANN  DAVAC BSMath
6323 TRINIDAD, EUNICE  SOLLANO BSEd-Sci
6324 TRINIDAD, NICOLE  DE LEON BSME
6325 TRINIDAD, TRIXIA MAE  DELA TORRE BSIT
6326 TROVELA, AIRA YZABELLE  FALLER BGM
6327 TSAI, KRISTI YANA FAE  NERI BSBio
6328 TUASON, PAUL JOHN  QUINTANA BSEd-SS
6329 TUAZON, AUDREY  MANALASTAS BAC
6330 TUAZON, MA. FATIMA  BENITEZ BGM
6331 TUAZON, MORTHON JHAYZIE  _ BSCpE
6332 TUAZON, PAULA NADINE  DIZON BSPSY
6333 TUAZON, VIBIEN ANDREI  GATUS BS REM
6334 TUBAY, ALEXANDRE JOHNNA LOIS  BELMONTE BSChem
6335 TUBIG, CHIARA ROMILYN  IBARONDO BSPT
6336 TUGAS, LEANNE JOY  VELASCO BGM
6337 TUGBONG, JOHN LESTER  MAGNATE BSCE
6338 TUIBEO, SHELLA MAE  BANTILING BSChem
6339 TUIZA, AISLEY  ALCANTARA BSME
6340 TULAYTAY, JESSICA ANN  _ BSBA HRM
6341 TULIO, ALLIYAH REINNE  MAGBANUA BSChem
6342 TUMALA, FELICITY  MASANGCAY BS Arch
6343 TUMALE, CHARLES EDWARD  DELOS REYES BAPR
6344 TUMALIP, JESSICA ROSE  PANG BAC
6345 TUMAMAO, CASEY CARL  CASTILLO BSIT
6346 TUMAQUE, ATHENA KEANA  QUIBIC BSPSY
6347 TUMBOCON, JANINE  BAUTISTA BSA
6348 TUNDAG, JERICHO  SOTEJO BSEd-Sci
6349 TUNGAL, MARK CHRISTIAN  RODELA BSBA MM
6350 TUNGCAB, YNA MIKAELA  GAOIRAN BSBA HRM
6351 TUNGOL, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA  DELA CRUZ BSBA BE
6352 TUNGOL, EIDOS JEREMIAH  LANGCAUON BSEd-Fil
6353 TURA, JOHN ARBY  PATAWARAN BSCHE
6354 TURA, MARY THERESE  ABESAMIS BSPT
6355 TURLA, EMCI JERKY  GATUS BS Arch
6356 TURLA, JERALD CHRISTIAN  GADON BSEE
6357 TUSCANO, FAYE ANN  NARDO BSPSY
6358 TUTANES, AYESSA CHLOE  ORIS BSBA MM
6359 TUVILLA, ANGELICA  DANTE BSHM
6360 TUYOR, ANGELIKA  PILANDE BSTM
6361 TUZAN, HANS CHRISTIAN  CALIPAYAN BSME
6362 UBALDO, VOUNNE RAHOUELLE  GALLOS BSPT
6363 UBAN, RAIZA MAE  ORLANES BEEd
6364 UBAS, JEAN ASHLY  PAROGINOG BSEd-Eng
6365 UBERITA, YEMUEL FRANCIS  NARON BAPR
6366 UBIÑA, BERNARDINE MARIE  MANLICLIC BSBA FM
6367 UGADDAN, RALPH LUIGI  NUARIN BSA
6368 UGARTE, CHAELA THERESE  ARCENA BSPT
6369 UGAY, VENUS  VERGARA BSMath
6370 UGGAS, HEINZ GERHARD  AMBON BSCHE
6371 ULDAMA, IZRA MYCA  NIÑAL BSA
6372 ULGADO, NICHOLE ANGELUS  BACULOD BSN
6373 ULSON, MERVIN  SUBA BSCS
6374 UMALI, LOUISE STEPHANIE  KATIPUNAN BECEd
6375 UMBAC, MARY KIMBERLY  BARREDO BS SW
6376 UMIPON, QUEENNIE HOPE  DRAGON BSN
6377 UMITEN, BENEDICT AARON  JAVIER BSIT
6378 UNCIANO, TEDDIE JR  OLID BSME
6379 UNDAG, EDEN CLAIRE GABRIELLE  CABUANG BGM
6380 UNETA, APOLS  RAMOS BSCE
6381 UNGOS, GWYNETH IRISH  TAGOON BECEd
6382 URBANO, JANNAH ANDREA  SIANG BEEd
6383 URBANO, JOHN ROY  TERANTE BSChem
6384 URBANO, ROBERT NATHANIEL  DELA ROSA BSIT
6385 URBINA, RIO AIMBER  ILAYA BSCE
6386 URBINO, PRINCESS LEI  GARCIA BAC
6387 URIARTE, ANDREA DOMINIQUE  MACANDILI BSPSY
6388 URNOS, BIANCA MARIE  REYES BSA
6389 URQUICO, KURT JACOB  ESTRADA BSCS
6390 URSUA, CHINA LAURENE GALE  DALAPU BMMP
6391 URSUA, MADELYN  BANCOLITA BSBA MM
6392 USANA, MAEVEEN  ANTONIO BSPT
6393 USMAN, JASREY  SARIP BSA
6394 USON, MARIEJEN  RIVERA BS ECE
6395 UTANA, BIANCA  PAULEEN  MORADA BS Arch
6396 UTTO, NORHANI  KARAO BSA
6397 UVERO, MAYAH CRUZETTE  DE GUZMAN BSEd-Eng
6398 UY, ANGELA RAVEN  GARCIA BSIT
6399 UY, CARL ANTHONY  CAMPOSANO BSEd-Math
6400 UY, CLOYD ASHLEY  ROSAL BSBA FM
6401 UY, JAMES NELSON  IBAÑEZ BAC
6402 UY, MA. CATHERINE  DELA CRUZ BS Arch
6403 UY, MA.LANA JOY  CUNANAN BS Entrep
6404 UY, TALA JULIANNE  GALICIA BSBio
6405 VADLIT, SANDRA  CAGAMPAN BSA
6406 VALAD-ON, KLARSHANE  DODDO BSCHE
6407 VALBUENA, LENNOX LEWIS  PADILLA BSME
6408 VALDERRAMA, HAROLD  AGAS BS Entrep
6409 VALDEVIESO, AFRIELIN  SOLINAP BAPR
6410 VALDEZ, FELIX CHRISTOFER  GUZMAN BS ECE
6411 VALDEZ, PEDRO JR. DELA ROSA BSBA BE
6412 VALENCIA, ANNA ROWENA  TIZON BSIT
6413 VALENCIA, BIANCA ERICKA  ONG BSBA FM
6414 VALENCIA, ELOISA QUENEE  MARTIREZ BSEd-Math
6415 VALENCIA, GIANROE EDZEL  BAUAN BS Arch
6416 VALENCIA, JUSTINE NICOLE  ZABAL BSPSY
6417 VALENCIA, MEL JOSEPH  BENITEZ BSBA MM
6418 VALENCIA, RITCHELLE MAE  AUSELIO BSPSY
6419 VALENCIA, TIMOTHY  ABADILLA BGM
6420 VALENTIN, AGUSTIN LAURENCE  ARCELO BSBA HRM
6421 VALENZUELA, ANGELYN BIANCA  DANTE BEEd
6422 VALENZUELA, ANNE THERESE  VALENZUELA BSN
6423 VALENZUELA, ART  DAMASCO BSCE
6424 VALENZUELA, CARL ELIAS  PAREJA BSIT
6425 VALENZUELA, DAVID  MAURO BSCE
6426 VALENZUELA, JAHN JHAIKE  ZUÑIGA BSEd-Eng
6427 VALENZUELA, LEANNE MARIE  CLAVECILLAS BS ECE
6428 VALENZUELA, LORNEO MATTHEW  PINGI BGM
6429 VALENZUELA, MA. MICHELLE  CAMIGUING BSPSY
6430 VALENZUELA, MARIA KYLA DENISE  GARCIA BSBA HRM
6431 VALENZUELA, PRINCE GHARY  TARROJA BSME
6432 VALERIO, ADREIANNE GWENNE  CAPUCHINO BSA
6433 VALERIO, LLIANNA MARIE  JACINTO BGM
6434 VALERIO, MA. SABINA ALLYSON  CATINDIG BSPSY
6435 VALERIO, MARRY LOURDRICK  MADULI BS Arch
6436 VALERO, LIL EDELWEISS  ABARCA BSCE
6437 VALEROS, ANGELICA  HERICO BSPSY
6438 VALIENTE, JOANNA KASSANDRA  MONSANTO BAC
6439 VALIMENTO, SOPHIA ELAINE  YUSON BSN
6440 VALLAR, VANESSA BELLE  VILLAFLORES BSCS
6441 VALLEJO, ELNARD DON  MORENO BSIT
6442 VALTE, MADELINE ROSETTE  LANUZA BSA
6443 VARGA, NOEMI CRIS  PEREZ BGM
6444 VARGAS, DIANA PRINCESS  DELOS SANTOS BECEd
6445 VARGAS, FERLYN  CAPINPIN BS Arch
6446 VARGAS, HONEY  PASUMBAL BSN
6447 VARGAS, JOAN  TRAYA BSEd-SS
6448 VARGAS, LYKA MONICA  PERIT BSBA OM
6449 VARGAS, ROBE ANNE  SANTILLAN BSCE
6450 VARGAS, SHANE ISAAC  _ BSMFGE
6451 VASQUEZ, LORD GABRIEL  FLAMENIO BSEE
6452 VEDASTO, KENNETH  PORMENTO BSCHE
6453 VEGA, NICKOLE ANNE  DIABORDO BSBA OM
6454 VELARDE, JAVIN  SANDOVAL BSBA BE
6455 VELARDE, KARYLLE ANDREI  CABANGON BSCS
6456 VELASCO, ARWEIN CHRISTMAN  TEJADA BS ECE
6457 VELASCO, CLAUDINE  TUGAGAO BSBio
6458 VELASCO, ERIKA GEM  VELASCO BSTM
6459 VELASCO, IVY CIELO  CRUSIO BSBA FM
6460 VELASCO, KAILA ALYSSA  ACHAS BSBio
6461 VELASCO, KYLEEN DENISE  CONDE BSA
6462 VELASCO, RAFAELA  ANDREA  DELOS REYES BSChem
6463 VELASCO, YZABELLE  JAGOLINO BSEd-Eng
6464 VELASCO, ZYRILLE ANNE  TUMBAGAHAN BSTM
6465 VELASQUEZ, ALESSANDRA  CASTRO BSEE
6466 VELASQUEZ, DAVID  MONTERO BPE
6467 VELASQUEZ, JERMAINE  MARMOL BSPT
6468 VELASQUEZ, KIRSTEIN DANIELLE  MACATANTAN BSN
6469 VELASQUEZ, SHELBY  CUEVAS BS REM
6470 VELASQUEZ, TRISTAN CEDRIC  ISIP BSCE
6471 VELAYO, EDNA MAVELLE  MARIQUINA BS SW
6472 VELCHES, KCHRIZLAND ARIELLE  SORIANO BECEd
6473 VELLEZAS, ELLA MARIE  CALIPES BAC
6474 VENTENILLA, CHRISH ANDREA  HUERTAS BSBA FM
6475 VENTURA, AIRENE JOY  PARAGAS BSEd-SS
6476 VENTURA, CHAE ELICIA  RUBENICIA BS Arch
6477 VENTURA, CHRISTINE ROSE  VITUG BSBA MM
6478 VENTURA, DANIELLE  MANALAYSAY BSCpE
6479 VENTURA, DARYL FRANC  AGUILAR BAC
6480 VENUS, LIANA MARIE  YABUT BSEd-Fil
6481 VERA, MAXINNE  CADUNGO BSCHE
6482 VERANO, ALYSSA  LUDRIGO BSBA MM
6483 VERANO, ANGELO  PATAWARAN BSCS
6484 VERGARA, CHRIS DANIELLE  AMANTE BS Arch
6485 VERGARA, KIMBERLY JOY  FAYLOGA BSBA MM
6486 VERGARA, MARGARITA MHIE  PEDERI BSA
6487 VERGARA, ROBERTO  LOPEZ BSBA MM
6488 VERGARA, RUSSEL  PANGILINAN BSBA HRM
6489 VERGARA, SWITZER JOSH  SAN ANTONIO BSEd-Sci
6490 VERGEL, ENRIQUE  DELA MERCED BSIT
6491 VERIDIANO, ANGELISA  GUEVARRA BSCS
6492 VERSOLA, CARLA MAY  PABLO BGM
6493 VERSOLA, SHERILLYN  MASILANG BSA
6494 VERSOZA, MARY NICOLE  DELOS REYES BAPR
6495 VERZOSA, ANN JEIAMAE  LACDAO BEEd
6496 VERZOSA, IRENE KAYE  GAMAS BSCE
6497 VERZOSA, MARIA CZARINA  ILAGAN BSBio
6498 VIADO, BEATRICE  SARIEGO BSA
6499 VIAÑA, BLESZANDRA ANGELINE  IGNACO BSPSY
6500 VICENCIO, HAZEL ANNE  RAON BSBA HRM
6501 VICENTE, ALYSSA GAILE  FERNANDEZ BAC
6502 VICENTE, DRANREB BRYCE  LIM BSCHE
6503 VICENTE, GABRIELLE ANN  ANCHETA BGM
6504 VICENTE, GENE CARLO  BARAWED BSPSY
6505 VICENTE, MARC ANTHONY  DEL ROSARIO BPE
6506 VICERA, JOSHUA  VARGAS BSCE
6507 VICO, RYAN JAY  CABEL BSEE
6508 VICTORIA, ALIJANDRO II LUNA BSIT
6509 VICTORIA, ERICA NATALIE EVE  GLORIA BSChem
6510 VICTORIANO, EDWARD JOHN  VERGARA BGM
6511 VICTORIO, NATASHA EMERALD  LAANAN BSA
6512 VIDAL, KHAYL ALYSSA  PELIAS BSIT
6513 VIDAYO, CHARRYZ MYKA  PERALTA BS ECE
6514 VIERNES, BRYAN  ANOR BSCpE
6515 VIGO, MICHAEL ANGELO  SANTOS BS ECE
6516 VILANDO, CHARLOTE  GELERA BSEd-Fil
6517 VILANDO, JONNA BLISS  AMBONG BSNEd
6518 VILANDO, JULIA PAULINE  INOCENTES BSPSY
6519 VILDA, KEITH KIMBERLY  ABAD BS SW
6520 VILLA, RAPHAEL  TUAZON BSBio
6521 VILLACARLOS, AYRA SHANE  CUYUGAN BSCS
6522 VILLACERAN, APRILLE MAXINE  CAYAO BGM
6523 VILLACORTA, KIMBERLY  MERCADO BSBio
6524 VILLADAREZ, RIANNE KELLY  ESGUERRA BSMath
6525 VILLADORES, JOHN GHALEMER  DE GUZMAN BSBA MM
6526 VILLAFLOR, AALIYAH VENICE  MOLA BSBA OM
6527 VILLAFLOR, ANNE MICAH  AQUINO BSCE
6528 VILLAFLORES, ALYSSA FAYE  GUEVARRA BSCpE
6529 VILLAFLORES, JADE KYLIE  DEL ROSARIO BECEd
6530 VILLAFUERTE, AALIYAH REIN  GUCELA BSPSY
6531 VILLAFUERTE, FRANCIME JULIA KIM  BULSECO BSBA FM
6532 VILLAFUERTE, REDELYN  NONO BSBA MM
6533 VILLAGRACIA, JADE  SANCHEZ BSBA BE
6534 VILLAHERMOSA, APRIL  DELOS SANTOS BSEd-Math
6535 VILLAHERMOSA, ELIESA MAE  LUNA BAC
6536 VILLAJUAN, AXEL JAY  BAUTISTSA BS Arch
6537 VILLALOBOS, ROCHELYN  OROCAY BSIT
6538 VILLALON, RYANNE SAMANTHA  CASTRO BSBA OM
6539 VILLALUNA, LEONARD  BONIFACIO BS ECE
6540 VILLAMAR, MARIA MICA  DE CASTRO BSBio
6541 VILLAMAYOR, PHOEBE KAYE  ONDOY BS Arch
6542 VILLAMIA, RIANNA TRISTEN  ACEBO BSEd-Math
6543 VILLAMIN, KRISA JO HANNAH  DE GUZMAN BSN
6544 VILLAMOR, RAFAEL ANGELEO MIGUEL  MILLARES BSCHE
6545 VILLANUEVA, ANDREA AMOR  SANTOS BSBA BE
6546 VILLANUEVA, CARIDAD LOVELYN PRINCES  CACHO BSBA MM
6547 VILLANUEVA, CHARLOTTE TIFFANY  DIOLA BSA
6548 VILLANUEVA, EDMOND ALLEN  NARCISO BSTM
6549 VILLANUEVA, FRANVILL GRACE  FRAN BSA
6550 VILLANUEVA, IRISH  GUEVARRA BSBio
6551 VILLANUEVA, JOHN CHRISTIAN  LAYSON BSA
6552 VILLANUEVA, LANCE ERROL  BAUTISTA BSCE
6553 VILLANUEVA, LUISITO  LLENA BSBio
6554 VILLANUEVA, MARCO ISAIAH  MIRANDA BSEE
6555 VILLANUEVA, MARY LYNELLE  REYES BSN
6556 VILLANUEVA, MICHAELA  _ BSPSY
6557 VILLANUEVA, MIKKA  AGPAWA BSA
6558 VILLANUEVA, NEIL JOHN  CASTILLO BSPT
6559 VILLANUEVA, NIÑA AIZEL  FERNANDEZ BS Arch
6560 VILLANUEVA, PAULA  VALLEJOS BSCHE
6561 VILLANUEVA, PEBBLES JEM  CAYA BSCpE
6562 VILLANUEVA, RINOA MARITH  GATDULA BSCS
6563 VILLANUEVA, SAMANTTA  HIPOLITO BSTM
6564 VILLANUEVA, STEPHANIE  NUÑEZ BSPSY
6565 VILLANUEVA, VIVIENNE  _ BSA
6566 VILLAPA, GLAIZHA MARIE  SIERBO BSTM
6567 VILLAPANDO, ANGEL MIKAELA  BENEDICTO BSChem
6568 VILLAPANDO, GABRIEL EMANUEL  GOBOY BSBio
6569 VILLAPAZ, RICH BRYN  LOZADA BSA
6570 VILLAR, ANNE JOCELLE  CANDO BAC
6571 VILLAR, HANNA JOY  NICOLAS BECEd
6572 VILLAR, JEAN MAXINE  ISLA BS Arch
6573 VILLAR, JOHN MATTHEW  MACAWILE BGM
6574 VILLAR, JULIA MOIRA  ISLA BSEd-Eng
6575 VILLAR, RONNIE-MIE  BELARMINO BGM
6576 VILLARAMA, JOSE ALFREDO  FACTO BS REM
6577 VILLARAMA, MERPREXEM  MENDOZA BSA
6578 VILLARAMA, PATRICIA MARIE  SANTOS BGM
6579 VILLARANTE, WEMBLEY BENLOR  CATALBAS BSN
6580 VILLARBA, VINCE JHOANA  ORPIANO BSEd-Eng
6581 VILLAREAL, ARIANNE  OMAPAS BSCHE
6582 VILLARIAS, HARLYN RADAH  BALANA BAC
6583 VILLARICO, AARON PATRICK  DELA CRUZ BSPT
6584 VILLARIEZ, GLAENA REAIAH  ARBAS BSCHE
6585 VILLARIN, LADY SALVY  DELA CRUZ BSIT
6586 VILLARINO, PAUL JACOB  SABEJON BSBio
6587 VILLARTA, KAREN GENAEA  AQUINO BSPSY
6588 VILLARUEL, ROSELYN  PRIAS BSBA BE
6589 VILLARUZ, AUBREY JOY  BIADO BSBA FM
6590 VILLARUZ, CRISTAL JOY  PEREDA BSN
6591 VILLAVELEZ, JOVY  JUANILLO BSBA MM
6592 VILLAVICENCIO, YRIZ MOIRA  _ BSEd-Fil
6593 VILLEGAS, JEANELLA VICTORIA  ROMERO BSA
6594 VILLEGAS, JURIS  PAAT BSBio
6595 VILLEGAS, JYGZ BRIAN  BITURIN BSEE
6596 VILLEGAS, LUI REY  CADENAS BSBA BE
6597 VILLEGAS, REVIRINA RAE  PARIÑA BSEd-Fil
6598 VILLENA, KATE ASHLEY  LAYACAN BSA
6599 VILLENA, PRINCESS ARA  SALDO BSPT
6600 VILLEZAR, NEIL  MAGAY BSCE
6601 VILLORENTE, AIKI  NAVARRO BSA
6602 VILLORENTE, MARY GRACE  ORTEGA BS SW
6603 VILLOTA, ROBERT MATTHEW  ANGELES BPE
6604 VILORIA, FRANSESCA CLARISSA  CAJUCOM BSA
6605 VINARAO, JULIENNE  GUINGAB BSCE
6606 VIÑAS, GRACIELLA  C BGM
6607 VIÑAS, JABEZ  PANIZALES BS Entrep
6608 VIÑAS, LIN AMIEL  RESARE BSA
6609 VINOYA, JENILYN  RAFON BSBA MM
6610 VINUYA, LEA  SARMIENTO BSEd-SS
6611 VINZON, JERIELLE  PARRERA BSCpE
6612 VIOJAN, ALVIN  MORADOS BSBA FM
6613 VIOLA, BEL ALDANE  MACARUBBO BSChem
6614 VIOLETA, POLA MARIE  RIMON BSA
6615 VIRAY, CHRISTIAN RUSSELL  VELCHEZ BSCE
6616 VIRAY, EARL LORENZ  CATCHARRO BSChem
6617 VIRAY, GWEN MORRIS  LLANES BSBA FM
6618 VIRAY, JESSICA  AGUILAR BSCE
6619 VIRAY, JOANA MARIE  DIÑOSO BSA
6620 VIRAY, JOHN GALE  MALLARI BS ECE
6621 VIRAY, KYLE  VERO BEEd
6622 VIRAY, MIGI KIRSTEN  BIANES BS ECE
6623 VIRAY, NATHALIE KATE  _ BS REM
6624 VIRGO, JODY  OMBION BSBio
6625 VIRTUDAZO, PAUL GABRIEL  BESANA BSEd-Fil
6626 VISAYAN, JOHN KENNETH  BINAYUG BSBA HRM
6627 VISPERAS, CARMINA EUNICE  CARLAY BSChem
6628 VISTO, HERMIONE CHELSEA  SANTILLAN BSA
6629 VISTRO, JANATENE ROSE  APAWAN BSTM
6630 VITE, MARABEL  VILLASEÑOR BSPT
6631 VITO, ANGELO MIGUEL  JACINTO BEEd
6632 VITORILLO, KATRINA  CRISTOBAL BS Arch
6633 VIVAS, KATHLEEN NICOLE  MARQUESES BAPR
6634 VIVERO, JUAN RAFAEL  LIAO BSMFGE
6635 VIVIEZCA, LINDA CASSANDRA  ROSIMO BSCE
6636 VOLUNTAD, SHERYL SHANE  FUENTES BSA
6637 WASIN, JOHN BENEDICT  REMO BSCE
6638 WENCESLAO, JANET MARI  DANE BSPSY
6639 WENCESLAO, KIEC  _ BSTM
6640 WILDER, NORGEN  EQUING BSChem
6641 WILSON, AURICK JULIUS  VERGARA BPE
6642 WONG, JESTER JAIME  MAGAHIS BSN
6643 YABUT, IRISH  PEDRON BSBA MM
6644 YACUB, MAVERICK JASON  ESGUERRA BGM
6645 YADAO, ARIANNE  TIMBAS BAPR
6646 YADAO, RODELIA  MANADAY BSEd-SS
6647 YAG-AT, DREXONN MRAE  DIAZ BS SW
6648 YAGO, JAN  BAGUNU BSChem
6649 YAHYA, MUSA ARAF JIHAD  DATUCAN BMMP
6650 YAMAMOTO, KARIN  SERRANO BS Entrep
6651 YAMAMOTO, MARY YUKA  MANGILIT BSN
6652 YAMBAO, JHONDEE MATTHEW  GALLARDO BSIT
6653 YAÑEZ, PRINCESS VALERIE  CLEMENTE BSA
6654 YANGA, ARVIN  MEDINA BSBA MM
6655 YANGA, ASHLEY NICOLE  LOPEZ BSN
6656 YANGA, CARL DANIEL  ALMARIO BSEd-Fil
6657 YANGA, LISSEL  AMBROCIO BSCHE
6658 YAO, JANA FRANCESCA  DEE BSBio
6659 YAP, KATHRINE ANNE  CUSTODIO BSA
6660 YAP, PRINCESS ALIYAH  NONE BEEd
6661 YAPJOCO, MARTINA THERESE  AGUINALDO BS ECE
6662 YARZA, CLEESE JEKO  MENDOZA BSME
6663 YBAÑEZ, ANNA JANE  N/A BSEd-Sci
6664 YCO, ERIKA ROSE  CANO BSA
6665 YGRUBAY, CIAN BREANDAN  ALVAREZ BSN
6666 YMASA, KYLA MARIE  MONSALES BSME
6667 YOSHIZAKI, MIYU  REYES BSCE
6668 YSULAT, JAN ISHMAEL  NAIG BSPSY
6669 YU, HANNAH ANGEL  AGUILAR BSBio
6670 YU, HANNAH ANGELINE  CABRERA BSBA FM
6671 YU, JULIA CASSANDRA  MIRO BSCE
6672 YU, LAURENZ  LOMIBAO BSCHE
6673 YUGTO, JUDILEEN  TEMPORADA BSHM
6674 YUHAN, RAZZEL  RAÑOLA BSBA FM
6675 YUMANG, MIKO RICO  SEXIONA BGM
6676 YUMUL, YEMI  MARAGUINOT BGM
6677 YUPO, JOHN MICHAEL  BINBING BS Arch
6678 YURTAS, ANGELINE  _ BGM
6679 YUSOYA, CLIEN JUSTIN  TURINGAN BPE
6680 YUTE, FRANCHESKA MAE  CABALAR BAC
6681 ZAFE, MELVIN JOHN  DRILON BSCpE
6682 ZAFE, TRISHA LOUISE  CARULLO BSA
6683 ZAFICO, PRECIOUS PIE  ROMANO BS Arch
6684 ZAFRA, DANIELA NICOLE  _ BAC
6685 ZAGUIRRE, ADRIAN NOEL  TAÑADA BSCS
6686 ZAGUIRRE, FRICILLA ANDREA  FLORES BSBA FM
6687 ZALDARRIAGA, MARY GRACE  CABALLERO BSEd-Sci
6688 ZAMORA, KURTNEY GWEN  TIBAY BSBA FM
6689 ZAMORA, NORIELLE  CUIZON BSBA FM
6690 ZAPANTA, ANDREW JAMES  AGUIRRE BSPT
6691 ZAPANTA, ANGELINE  CARPIO BSN
6692 ZAPANTA, JULA AZE MARI  ARROYO BSNEd
6693 ZAPANTA, MARIEL  COROS BSEd-Fil
6694 ZAPANTA, NIÑA ROSE  ESTIMADA BSCHE
6695 ZAPATA, CHARLOTTE KIM  AGUINALDO BGM
6696 ZAPATA, CLARK KENT  FERNANDEZ BAC
6697 ZAPICO, KATE NICOLE  - BSA
6698 ZARATAN, HONEY GRACE  BONGAT BS Entrep
6699 ZINAMPAN, JOEL JR. SAN JOSE BSCpE
6700 ZIPAGAN, SHARMAINE  BARASI BSChem
6701 ZITA, DAN RAYMOND JR. BANZON BSEd-Sci
6702 ZULUETA, DAFNY  _ BGM
6703 ZUNIGA, MA. KAZZANDRA  MARIANO BSCpE
6704 ZUÑIGA, SHANELLE  SUAREZ BSPSY
6705 ZURBANO, GERARD PAUL  TOMELDEN BS REM

 

Profile of the 6,705 PLMAT passers