Administrative Units

 


Office of the University Legal Counsel

ABUDA, RUFINO   V. Professor II (Chief Legal Counsel) [Acting]
BEIRA, REBECCA   DC. Administrative Assistant I (Reproduction Machine Operator III)
CARPIO, VILMA   L. Utility Worker II
LABAGNOY, LUDMILA   R. Executive Assistant III
LALIC, AURORA   B. Senior Administrative Assistant V
MAPUTI, JULIUS ART   P. Attorney III
MONTE DE RAMOS, LUDEMIE   A. Utility Worker II



University Security Office

BALQUIN, HANIFREDO   B. Security Guard III (Chief) [Acting]
ABELIDAS, ANATALIO JR  C. Security Guard II
ALIPONGAN, CRISPIN   I. Security Guard III
ALVAREZ, DOMINADOR   C. Security Guard II
APEPE, BERNARDO   T. Security Guard III
ARNAIZ, SHERLY JANE   S. Security Guard II
BACCAY, LUZ   B. Security Guard II
BADONIO, CESAR   M. Utility Worker II
BALQUIN, HANIFREDO   B. Security Guard III
BUENAOBRA, NOEL   L. Clerk I
CARABBACAN, FRANCISCO   T. Security Guard III
CAWIT, FE   T. Security Guard III
CELLONA, SALVADOR   C. Utility Foreman
CHAN, MELVIN   B. Security Guard II
DAET, AUGORIOUS II  C. Security Guard III
DILANGALEN, SALAMAT   S. Security Guard II
ESTANISLAO, LARRY JR  R. Security Guard II
FORTALEZA, RENE   I. Security Guard III
GENARO, JOEL   S. Security Guard II
GONZALES, EDMUND   V. Senior Administrative Assistant II
GUITERING, GENNETH   M. Administrative Assistant I (Reproduction Machine Operator III)
LEE, JOHNNY   D. Security Guard II
MALERIADO, ARIEL   B. Utility Worker II
MAPUTI, JOHN PETER PAUL   P. Security Guard II
PARUÑGAO, IBARRA OLIVER   C. Security Guard III
PESTANIO, CARLOS   L. Security Guard II
RAMIREZ, LINDE   L. Security Guard III
REYES, JAIME   F. Administrative Aide V (Audio-Visual Equipment Operator II)
ROYO, DENNIS JAY   P. Security Guard II
SALAZAR, JUANITO   DJ. Administrative Officer IV
SEBASTIAN, WILFREDO   R. Security Guard III
TAGNIPES, ABEL   H. Security Guard III
TOLEDO, REIL   S. Security Guard III
TORRES, RICARDO   G. Security Guard III
TRINIDAD, ERNESTO   S. Security Agent II
VIERNES, ROLANDO   M. Security Agent II
VILLAPAÑA, PEDRO Jr.  C. Utility Worker II
VILLENA, PEDRO Jr.  T. Utility Worker II
ZARAGOSA, ANACITA AIMEE   A. Data Entry Machine Operator I

 



Human Resource Development Office

BIAG, ANCHELA   U. University Secretary I (Chief) [Acting]
ALICDAN, ABIGAIL ANN   O. Human Resource Management Officer I
ANINIPOT, MA. VICTORIA   S. Senior Administrative Assistant II
CALDERON, CORAZON   H. Utility Worker II
CALINISAN, MA. ROLENA   R. Human Resource Management Officer V
CANLAS, DAVIE   I. Administrative Assistant III
CELESTRA, CRISTINA   G. Human Resource Management Officer III
CRUZ, PILAR   A. Administrative Assistant III
DOMINGUEZ, MILA   V. Human Resource Management Officer IV
GONZALES, ANTONETTE   J. Senior Administrative Assistant V
GUTIERREZ, MARIAN   F. Human Resource Management Officer II
LITABAN, MELANY   S. Training Specialist II
MANGANTI, REYNALDO   P. Administrative Assistant I (Reproduction Machine Operator III)
MARQUEZ, MA. BELINDA   O. Human Resource Management Officer II
MAYOYO, CRISTINA   I. Human Resource Management Officer IV
NATIVIDAD, ERWIN   F. Administrative Assistant VI
PADUNAN, ASUNCION   B. Executive Assistant II
PANGANIBAN, RAFAEL   V. Training Specialist III
PREPUSE, LALIDA   A. Human Resource Management Officer III
RAMOS, HERMINIA   L. Human Resource Management Officer IV




Physical Facilities Management Office

LEYSON, KAREN   L. Engineer V (Chief)
AGUINALDO, JEFFERSON   M. Electrician II
AVECILLA, LAURENCE   E. Carpenter I
BALUYOT, MARK LESLIE   S. Utility Worker II
BUYO, ART   B. Utility Worker II
CABALLERO, LEOPOLDO Jr.  C. Utility Worker I
CINCO, EMILITO   C. Air-conditioning Technician I
COLET, ARVIN   A. Air-conditioning Technician II
CUEVA, WILLIAM   B. Carpenter I
DE VERA, LORENZO   S. Senior Administrative Assistant V
DIANO, DENNIS EDWARD   E. Supervising Administrative Officer
DUNTON, ROLLY   A. Utility Worker II
FADERA, SILVINO   F. Construction and Maintenance General Foreman
FAUSTINO, JEROME   H. Utility Worker II
FERRANCULLO, GERRY   F. Building Inspector
GABI, HERMES   L. Electrician Foreman
GOROBAO, LORENZO   B. Plumber II
ILAO, ISIDORO   M. Carpenter II
JOHNSON, JOSELITO   G. Draftsman IV
LABOR, ROGER   A. Mason I
LERIO, APOLINARIO   M. Property Custodian
LLAMAS, EMMA   B. Administrative Aide VI (Communication Equipment Operator II)
MACALANDAG, JICIL   B. Utility Worker I
MENDOZA, ROGELIO   A. Construction and Maintenance Capataz
NOLASCO, HILDA   S. Utility Worker II
NOVO, ROLEX   B. Mason II
ORIBIANA, ARNOLD   B. Plumber I
ORIJUELA, RENATO   C. Storekeeper I
PACHECO, CARLOS   R. Construction and Maintenance General Foreman
PEPE, ALDOVIER   A. Utility Worker II
RAMIREZ, ALEXANDER   A. Electrician General Foreman
RAMOS, CESAR   R. Electrician I
REYES, MARCELITO   M. Welder Foreman
RIVAS, LEONARDO   D. Senior Building Electrician A
SOLIS, ARGEL   G. Internal Auditor III
TORRECAMPO, VENERIA   S. Utility Foreman
YANEZA, ARTHURO   M. Construction and Maintenance Capataz




University Health Services

MARIANO, MARIA ANA   B. Medical Officer V (Chief)
BAJAR, AMBROCIA   C. Dental Aide
CALDERON, ELVIRA   P. Nursing Attendant II
CASTILLO, JERLYN   P. Nurse IV
DADOR, RUBY ANN   H. Nurse III
MONTANCES, ODEZZA   P. Administrative Aide II
PEÑA, EDITHA   S. Dentist V





University Gymnasium

MARTINEZ, ELSA M. Executive Assistant IV (Gymnasium Manager)
ABARCA, NESAEL   P. Utility Foreman
ADVINCULA, RUSSELL   B. Senior Administrative Assistant III
BARRIENTOS, MARITA   SD. Supervising Administrative Officer
CUNANAN, FE   C. Utility Worker II
DE VERA, DANILO   S. Administrative Assistant I (Reproduction Machine Operator III)
DUNTON, MA. CRISTINA   DJ. Administrative Aide II
MONTIADORA, GRACIANO   B. Utility Worker I
VILLARAN, RICHARD   G. Administrative Aide II




Procurement Office

ABAD, RACHEL ANN KATRINA P. Attorney II (Chief) [Acting]
ACUIN, ARISTON   G. Utility Foreman
BANDOJO, CHRISTOPHER   E. Supply Officer IV
BOQUILA, LOU-RENA   S. Administrative Assistant I (Reproduction Machine Operator III)
DISCAYA, NOLI Jr.  C. Senior Administrative Assistant III
EVANGELISTA, RON MARR   P. Buyer IV
GOROSPE, EMERLINA   Q. Supply Officer IV
LARGO, NENITA   G. Supply Officer II
LIM, DENNIS   L. Buyer V
REYES, MA. ROWENA   O. Senior Administrative Assistant IV
SANDIKO, MARISSA   F. Utility Worker II
TAGUIBAO, MA. GIANELLI   T. Utility Worker II

 

 

Property and Supplies Office

GULAPA, BRYAN C. Executive Assistant IV (Chief) [Acting]
BALANA, MARK ANTHONY   P. Administrative Assistant I (Reproduction Machine Operator III)
ESPINO, MICHAEL   S. Senior Administrative Assistant II
ESPIRITU, LEAH MARIVIC   T. Storekeeper IV
ESTRELLA, WILFREDO   A. Supply Officer III
FAJARDO, RENATO   C. Senior Administrative Assistant IV
ILARDE, RICHARD   M. Administrative Assistant I (Reproduction Machine Operator III)
NUGUID, ELLEN   L. Administrative Aide II
RAMOS, ESTER   H. Supply Officer IV
SARMIENTO, DANILO   S. Supply Officer III
SOLIS, JUNE LIZA   A. Senior Administrative Assistant II
UBERITA, MARLO   D. Supply Officer III