Academic Support Units

 

 

Office of the University Registrar

PANGAYAO, DENVERT C. (Registrar) [Acting]
ALAC, ALEXANDER   C. Computer Operator III
ASUNCION, MICHAEL   R. Registrar I
BALDONADO, RONALDO   A. Administrative Assistant V
BANGUILAN, FATIMA   M. Utility Worker II
CENON, CARLOS   M. Administrative Aide II
CONSTANTINOPLA, CRESCELDA   B. Clerk IV
CRUZ, RAMIL   B. Administrative Assistant I (Reproduction Machine Operator III)
DELA CRUZ, DAHLIE   B. Administrative Assistant VI
DOMINGO, ELENITA   M. Registrar III
DUDANG, SHARON GAY   D. Data Entry Machine Operator II
ESTREMERA, RAUL   E. Registrar IV
GIRAY, FE   I. Administrative Assistant VI
JOSE, MARYLENE   D. Administrative Aide II
LEYCO, MARY CHARMAINE   R. Administrative Assistant I
MADALAN, CYNTHIA   P. Data Entry Machine Operator III
MARTIN, VENUS   R. Information Technology Officer II
MERIÑO, ELIZABETH   P. Administrative Assistant I (Reproduction Machine Operator III)
MIJARES, DENNIS   D. Administrative Assistant I (Reproduction Machine Operator III)
ONG, NIKKO   L. Administrative Aide II
PASCUAL, MA. CECILIA   C. Information Technology Officer II
PEREZ, MARILEN   S. Data Entry Machine Operator III
ROSEL, MARILOU   P. Registrar II
YSULAT, HILARIA   A. Registrar II




University Center for Research and Extension Services

ANGEL, HEHERSON   M. University Researcher II (Director) [Acting]
AQUINO, MARY GRACE   A. Associate Professor I
ALAC, VICTOR   C. University Researcher II
BONCAN, CRISANTA   M. Instructor I
CRUZ, JERRY   G. Administrative Assistant I
ESPIÑA, ROSARIO   R. Community Development Officer III
FAUSTINO, BERNADETTE   E. Human Resource Management Officer IV
MEDINA, EDITHA   S. University Researcher III
RIBON, GRIEGO   C. Utility Worker II
SABA, WINNIE   S. Social Welfare Officer II
TIONGSON, ELMER   C. Computer Operator III
VERGARA, MYRA   M. Education Research Assistant II




University Guidance Center

PERALTA, MARGIELOU   B. Guidance Services Specialist II (Director)
GONZALES, TERESITA   G. Senior Administrative Assistant V
LEYESA, ROCHELLE   D. Guidance Services Specialist I
SACOP, BERNADETTE   A. Registrar V




University Library

MAURICIO, GRACE   M. College Librarian III (Chief) [OIC]
AGUILA, MA. TERESA   R. Administrative Assistant I (Reproduction Machine Operator III)
ARREOLA, MITCHELL   M. Administrative Aide VI
BARREDO, ERLINDA   G. College Librarian II
BEÑAS, DOMINADOR Jr.  G. Senior Administrative Assistant II
BUSTILLOS, GENARO   C. Administrative Assistant I (Bookbinder III)
CAPARAS, REBECCA   P. Senior Administrative Assistant IV
CRISOSTOMO, ROSARIO   T. Administrative Assistant I (Reproduction Machine Operator III)
DE GUZMAN, RACHEL JOAN   T. Administrative Aide II
DEL ROSARIO, TEODORO   P. Supply Officer III
ECHAGUE, LEILA   G. Administrative Assistant I
FAJARDO, LIZA   B. College Librarian III
FEDERICO, FLEUR DE LIZ   M. Senior Administrative Assistant I
GARCIA, LOREZL   R. College Librarian I
HONORIO, ROGELIO   A. Computer Operator III
JUNIO, ROBERTO   I. Bookbinder III
LIWANAG, OFELIA   C. Utility Worker II
MADRID, RICARDO   S. Administrative Assistant I (Reproduction Machine Operator III)
MANUEL, METZIE   A. Clerk III
MONT, EVEREST   G. College Librarian II
MONTALLA, MARILYN   O. Administrative Aide II
ORDINARIO, EDMUND   S. Computer Operator I
PALTENG, ISABELITA AGNES   A. Senior Computer Operator II
PARTOS, GRACE   G. Administrative Aide IV
RELATOR, ARLENE   I. College Librarian II
REMIGIO, GERALD   O. Administrative Assistant III
REPATA, DENNIS   N. Legal Assistant I
REYES, MA. GRACIA PAZ   E. Utility Worker II
ROXAS, JOYMAE   P. Senior Administrative Assistant V
SABADO, DIANA   R. Administrative Aide II
SALVADOR, MA. LULU   L. Senior Administrative Assistant II
SAMPANA, ANELLI GAIL   G. Administrative Assistant I (Reproduction Machine Operator III)




Office of Student Development & Services

BAUTISTA, RAYMOND   D. Data Entry Machine Operator III
CAPISTRANO, JANET   Z. Computer Operator I
COLASTE, ALFREDO   C. Utility Worker II
CRUZ, ARNEL   L. Administrative Assistant V
MALANUM, JANNETT   F. Data Encoder III




NSTP-Department of Military Science and Tactics

BONIFACIO, MARK JOHN   S. Instructor II
NATIVIDAD, ALLAN JAY   C. Instructor II



NSTP-Department of Military Science and Tactics


GONZALES, RODOLFO   O. Senior Administrative Assistant V
MISLANG, ABIGAIL   N. Administrative Assistant III